| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 35.28 | 78.62 | 34.22 | 112.84 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 20.67 | 65.00 | 25.92 | 90.92 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 21.92 | 40.42 | 33.48 | 73.90 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 42.17 | 114.56 | 2.52 | 117.08 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 37.20 | 104.54 | 10.00 | 114.54 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 35.55 | 71.71 | 30.07 | 101.78 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 21.30 | 96.20 | 23.97 | 120.17 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 27.88 | 108.24 | 0.00 | 108.24 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 26.16 | 82.98 | 5.00 | 87.98 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 20.64 | 60.93 | 29.91 | 90.84 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 36.17 | 116.29 | 33.56 | 149.85 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 36.17 | 70.37 | 34.82 | 105.19 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 36.84 | 84.70 | 10.00 | 94.70 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 38.27 | 95.32 | 22.38 | 117.70 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 24.61 | 67.39 | 17.45 | 84.84 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 25.86 | 96.89 | 10.00 | 106.89 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 32.38 | 124.26 | 5.00 | 129.26 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 29.19 | 86.74 | 10.00 | 96.74 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | GS | QLF | 27 (9) | 59.53 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 88.83 | 280.90 | 33.53 | 314.43 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 45.59 | 185.01 | 0.00 | 185.01 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 47.12 | 178.95 | 5.00 | 183.95 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 26.37 | 73.41 | 45.63 | 119.04 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 39.86 | 138.74 | 7.81 | 146.55 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 38.59 | 125.81 | 10.00 | 135.81 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 37.38 | 118.43 | 10.86 | 129.29 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 26.69 | 139.04 | 5.00 | 144.04 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 42 (10) | 26.23 | 146.31 | 10.00 | 156.31 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 29 | 61.72 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 21 | 75.12 | 147.74 | 28.43 | 176.17 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 54 | 56.85 | 667.06 | 0.61 | 667.67 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 20 | 44.05 | 185.40 | 10.00 | 195.40 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 28 | 41.43 | 192.78 | 10.00 | 202.78 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 23 | 45.59 | 221.08 | 5.00 | 226.08 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 21 | 21.63 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 26 | 44.09 | 201.74 | 5.00 | 206.74 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 29 | 22.24 | 160.31 | 10.00 | 170.31 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 55 | 16.20 | 226.75 | 34.43 | 261.18 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 58 | 16.19 | 230.80 | 39.96 | 270.76 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 20 | 25.81 | 157.39 | 10.00 | 167.39 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8212 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 59.07 | 202.37 | 181.16 | 383.53 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 59.22 | 208.52 | 182.47 | 390.99 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 62.15 | 190.44 | 193.61 | 384.05 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | QLF | 50 (50) | 91.38 | 524.44 | 183.72 | 708.16 | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 37 (5) | 50.92 | 293.61 | 0.00 | 293.61 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 49 (10) | 46.88 | 251.61 | 10.00 | 261.61 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 46 (10) | 44.51 | 225.35 | 10.00 | 235.35 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8204 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 24.73 | 192.17 | 18.96 | 211.13 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 41 (13) | 15.27 | 228.61 | 51.40 | 280.01 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 46 (17) | 15.70 | 253.64 | 42.16 | 295.80 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 24.83 | 150.80 | 21.77 | 172.57 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 44 (12) | 34.55 | 229.83 | 11.04 | 240.87 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 57 (12) | 34.60 | 266.22 | 11.08 | 277.30 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 46 (10) | 20.49 | 360.00 | 11.30 | 371.30 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 41 (5) | 19.94 | 314.35 | 10.02 | 324.37 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 20.98 | 414.05 | 10.00 | 424.05 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 37 (8) | 19.71 | 283.62 | 14.53 | 298.15 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 43 (20) | 83.08 | 406.93 | 180.02 | 586.95 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 59 (28) | 74.33 | 329.57 | 191.05 | 520.62 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 55 (25) | 72.31 | 471.53 | 201.96 | 673.49 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 63 (28) | 71.49 | 492.78 | 203.30 | 696.08 | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 38.33 | 285.01 | 3.47 | 288.48 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 53.22 | 698.15 | 2.61 | 700.76 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 43 (12) | 16.12 | 308.94 | 10.00 | 318.94 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 43 (13) | 16.26 | 280.62 | 13.22 | 293.84 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8125 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 28.02 | 226.71 | 10.00 | 236.71 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 60 (11) | 50.47 | 312.93 | 10.00 | 322.93 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 51 (12) | 49.88 | 309.04 | 9.61 | 318.65 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8176 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.28 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 47.75 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 46.84 | | UNS |