| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9369 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 31.52 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9368 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 32.22 | | UNS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 9577 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 9756 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 32.46 | 42.27 | 17.17 | 59.44 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 39.05 | 179.71 | 12.21 | 191.92 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 31.31 | 61.66 | 5.00 | 66.66 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 33.59 | 63.44 | 5.00 | 68.44 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 32.77 | 60.50 | 17.27 | 77.77 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 15.93 | 110.53 | 17.45 | 127.98 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 16.37 | 74.23 | 10.00 | 84.23 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9294 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 68.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9297 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 68.65 | 18.31 | 247.80 | 266.11 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9293 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 31.11 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9288 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 70.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9291 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 70.32 | 6.18 | 250.73 | 256.91 | BASS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 33.00 | 90.64 | 5.00 | 95.64 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 33.45 | 76.17 | 5.00 | 81.17 | IBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9137 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 116.72 | 111.98 | 145.60 | 257.58 | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 5 | 33.49 | 45.97 | 14.89 | 60.86 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 6 | 34.04 | 38.79 | 18.91 | 57.70 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.18 | 42.77 | 5.97 | 48.74 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 6 | 27.37 | 48.88 | 8.20 | 57.08 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 9 | 30.92 | 74.80 | 5.00 | 79.80 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.19 | 47.49 | 34.06 | 81.55 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 6 | 15.16 | 22.03 | 37.28 | 59.31 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 9 | 33.18 | 97.30 | 5.00 | 102.30 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 16.70 | 86.44 | 34.27 | 120.71 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 16.04 | 53.01 | 41.19 | 94.20 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9218 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 15.59 | 41.00 | 61.16 | 102.16 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9217 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 16.02 | 64.12 | 58.46 | 122.58 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 40 (16) | 57.19 | 225.82 | 135.38 | 361.20 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 36 (13) | 57.30 | 235.56 | 125.11 | 360.67 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9048 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 56.16 | 145.96 | 203.36 | 349.32 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9047 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 57.65 | 186.09 | 205.06 | 391.15 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9045 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9044 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 63.82 | 128.11 | 196.69 | 324.80 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 67.24 | 352.02 | 211.60 | 563.62 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 65.30 | 330.01 | 228.10 | 558.11 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9016 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 57.52 | 106.63 | 220.90 | 327.53 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9015 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.02 | 124.30 | 223.63 | 347.93 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 65.89 | 206.04 | 262.50 | 468.54 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.33 | 106.17 | 10.00 | 116.17 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.48 | 133.42 | 10.00 | 143.42 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 36.96 | 121.33 | 0.00 | 121.33 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 35.11 | 106.12 | 3.06 | 109.18 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.72 | 102.71 | 10.60 | 113.31 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 32.52 | 99.54 | 5.77 | 105.31 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9181 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 14.18 | 106.02 | 18.68 | 124.70 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9180 | SL | QLF | 43 (17) | 17.84 | 352.19 | 14.30 | 366.49 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 34.13 | 147.71 | 5.00 | 152.71 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 37.54 | 162.14 | 5.00 | 167.14 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 17.61 | 101.19 | 18.48 | 119.67 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 17.40 | 92.45 | 12.73 | 105.18 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 18.23 | 139.57 | 26.56 | 166.13 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9151 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 17.51 | 80.97 | 31.86 | 112.83 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9062 | SL | QLF | 29 (14) | 72.19 | 231.61 | 196.66 | 428.27 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9061 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 60.99 | 166.41 | 207.18 | 373.59 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 64 (15) | 66.11 | 268.93 | 169.88 | 438.81 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 72 (19) | 68.67 | 341.85 | 168.28 | 510.13 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9055 | GS | QLF | 41 (25) | 65.94 | 319.96 | 188.17 | 508.13 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9054 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9002 | SL | QLF | 27 (14) | 77.15 | 364.92 | 205.78 | 570.70 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9001 | SL | QLF | 21 (11) | 65.59 | 225.25 | 204.86 | 430.11 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9092 | GS | QLF | 17 (10) | 39.31 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9187 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9185 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9181 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.66 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9177 | SL | QLF | 5 | 17.61 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9141 | SL | QLF | 5 | 17.27 | | UNS |