| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8252 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 8236 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 25.83 | 171.76 | 20.30 | 192.06 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 34.49 | 166.64 | 10.00 | 176.64 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 40.65 | 161.66 | 0.00 | 161.66 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 40.92 | 163.82 | 12.78 | 176.60 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 45.74 | 203.99 | 10.00 | 213.99 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 26.22 | 93.61 | 44.03 | 137.64 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 24.94 | 75.58 | 43.35 | 118.93 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 33 (1) | 46.08 | 134.52 | 2.51 | 137.03 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 46 (2) | 46.22 | 204.13 | 5.00 | 209.13 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 45.66 | 92.80 | 10.00 | 102.80 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 30.92 | 110.66 | 44.51 | 155.17 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 49 (4) | 35.27 | 200.84 | 13.67 | 214.51 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 43.44 | 207.37 | 31.21 | 238.58 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 31.27 | 118.91 | 34.64 | 153.55 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 29.73 | 122.10 | 32.20 | 154.30 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 38 (5) | 27.09 | 140.41 | 27.83 | 168.24 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 39.66 | 109.43 | 49.65 | 159.08 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 42.11 | 157.17 | 41.71 | 198.88 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 36 (7) | 33.32 | 162.94 | 14.98 | 177.92 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 33 (7) | 33.20 | 128.82 | 19.29 | 148.11 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 11.91 | 107.60 | 73.61 | 181.21 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 23.05 | 114.70 | 30.78 | 145.48 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 35 (6) | 34.58 | 202.87 | 4.35 | 207.22 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 35.22 | 198.52 | 12.41 | 210.93 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 36 (4) | 59.79 | 467.44 | 2.52 | 469.96 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 41 (5) | 42.78 | 229.72 | 10.00 | 239.72 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 44.81 | 201.95 | 1.62 | 203.57 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 45.79 | 211.86 | 5.00 | 216.86 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 40 (8) | 31.45 | 215.57 | 0.00 | 215.57 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 41.47 | 189.04 | 5.00 | 194.04 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 44.37 | 175.51 | 5.52 | 181.03 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 42.99 | 141.50 | 12.74 | 154.24 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 43.72 | 147.89 | 0.00 | 147.89 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 46.13 | 160.06 | 5.00 | 165.06 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 27.01 | 92.67 | 45.63 | 138.30 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 47.33 | 182.24 | 5.00 | 187.24 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 47.73 | 210.06 | 5.00 | 215.06 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 50 (13) | 27.33 | 182.64 | 10.00 | 192.64 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 11.31 | 66.02 | 54.48 | 120.50 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 24.08 | 126.56 | 18.43 | 144.99 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 14 | 46.03 | 162.60 | 9.37 | 171.97 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 11 | 46.40 | 162.64 | 5.00 | 167.64 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 31 | 46.81 | 242.12 | 10.00 | 252.12 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 36 | 42.91 | 225.39 | 10.00 | 235.39 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 28 | 48.44 | 279.91 | 5.00 | 284.91 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 31 | 46.13 | 244.39 | 5.00 | 249.39 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 35 | 44.74 | 222.17 | 6.30 | 228.47 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8212 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 13.36 | 166.56 | 46.29 | 212.85 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 47.79 | 236.33 | 0.00 | 236.33 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 57 (18) | 29.61 | 242.06 | 5.00 | 247.06 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 51 (13) | 48.15 | 277.93 | 10.00 | 287.93 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 47 (9) | 44.91 | 233.84 | 10.00 | 243.84 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 34.05 | 157.77 | 20.91 | 178.68 | OBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8166 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 12.46 | 154.39 | 63.44 | 217.83 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 54.41 | 315.56 | 5.00 | 320.56 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 46 (11) | 22.50 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 54.21 | 257.49 | 16.17 | 273.66 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 57 (16) | 45.66 | 273.81 | 10.00 | 283.81 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 42 (10) | 48.09 | 263.94 | 7.93 | 271.87 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8125 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8099 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 23.51 | 134.91 | 123.67 | 258.58 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SL | QLF | 46 | 150.64 | 360.83 | 155.93 | 516.76 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8061 | GS | QLF | 55 | 93.08 | 389.85 | 145.52 | 535.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 38 | 150.39 | 304.15 | 166.20 | 470.35 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 38 | 157.97 | 274.24 | 160.96 | 435.20 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8019 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8016 | SL | QLF | 28 | 117.42 | 291.39 | 163.70 | 455.09 | BASS |
| 25-Oct-2014 | Mendip | Mendip Excel | 8270 | SL | QLF | 9 | 19.27 | 114.77 | 156.13 | 270.90 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | QLF | 45 | 48.09 | 300.24 | 5.14 | 305.38 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 47 (8) | 53.93 | 343.91 | 5.00 | 348.91 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 67 (13) | 50.36 | 361.24 | 10.00 | 371.24 | BARTS |