| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 9405 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 42.10 | 65.78 | 26.21 | 91.99 | OBARTS |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9369 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 29.30 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9368 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 30.17 | | UNS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 9577 | SL | QLF | 9 | 46.61 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 32.48 | 75.38 | 10.60 | 85.98 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 34.36 | 108.33 | 10.33 | 118.66 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 37.31 | 37.65 | 16.28 | 53.93 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 32.99 | 41.39 | 31.33 | 72.72 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 33.16 | 45.86 | 28.67 | 74.53 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 142.13 | 76.28 | 145.99 | 222.27 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 75.09 | 238.34 | 208.34 | 446.68 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 30 (30) | 76.43 | 270.60 | 201.73 | 472.33 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 107.12 | 107.14 | 149.35 | 256.49 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9133 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 92.69 | 51.07 | 170.80 | 221.87 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9130 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 92.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9128 | SG | QLF | 11 (7) | 57.61 | 64.45 | 252.73 | 317.18 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9126 | SG | QLF | 13 (8) | 55.52 | 48.64 | 247.71 | 296.35 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9125 | SG | QLF | 11 (7) | 55.72 | 44.99 | 245.40 | 290.39 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 137.50 | 108.79 | 166.35 | 275.14 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 16 (9) | 137.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9012 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 130.22 | 65.85 | 163.64 | 229.49 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 107.77 | 66.36 | 170.55 | 236.91 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 107.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9004 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 107.92 | 63.69 | 163.12 | 226.81 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 107.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9335 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 67.93 | 193.96 | 177.10 | 371.06 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 67.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 79.24 | 276.70 | 139.12 | 415.82 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 79.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 43.15 | 69.07 | 4.17 | 73.24 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 42.00 | 49.16 | 5.00 | 54.16 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.97 | 54.74 | 7.18 | 61.92 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 41.23 | 52.78 | 5.00 | 57.78 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 39.99 | 60.06 | 5.00 | 65.06 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 31.52 | 46.30 | 19.77 | 66.07 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9272 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.19 | 17.22 | 75.57 | 92.79 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9271 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.59 | 33.49 | 74.60 | 108.09 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 3 | 37.94 | 63.36 | 10.00 | 73.36 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.02 | 0.00 | 25.98 | 25.98 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.56 | 55.61 | 10.00 | 65.61 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.46 | 73.03 | 5.00 | 78.03 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 31.73 | 91.67 | 5.00 | 96.67 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.85 | 42.43 | 10.00 | 52.43 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9176 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 58.74 | 124.80 | 143.60 | 268.40 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9175 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 58.66 | 138.41 | 142.10 | 280.51 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9172 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 57.21 | 99.95 | 156.41 | 256.36 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9171 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 54.00 | 126.96 | 156.42 | 283.38 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9148 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.29 | 79.31 | 158.35 | 237.66 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9147 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 57.88 | 40.19 | 162.41 | 202.60 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9143 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 51.02 | 64.44 | 162.14 | 226.58 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9142 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 48.41 | 141.26 | 132.97 | 274.23 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9135 | SG | QLF | 22 (22) | 58.92 | 179.96 | 219.30 | 399.26 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9134 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 56.64 | 93.35 | 237.16 | 330.51 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9085 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 51.09 | 176.12 | 140.43 | 316.55 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9084 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 50.45 | 129.47 | 140.43 | 269.90 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9083 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 101.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9080 | GS | QLF | 13 | 74.57 | 157.02 | 146.19 | 303.21 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9079 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9003 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 60.01 | 126.51 | 175.69 | 302.20 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9019 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 61.14 | 203.34 | 149.58 | 352.92 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9018 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 58.64 | 178.28 | 149.58 | 327.86 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9017 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 119.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9014 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 60.47 | 178.48 | 140.07 | 318.55 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9013 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 60.14 | 176.51 | 140.07 | 316.58 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 120.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 15.01 | 91.96 | 14.25 | 106.21 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 16.89 | 63.05 | 21.64 | 84.69 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 5 (6) | 33.96 | 113.22 | 171.05 | 284.27 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 33.58 | 90.12 | 171.05 | 261.17 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 67.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 34.20 | 128.82 | 169.41 | 298.23 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9315 | SL | QLF | 6 (7) | 30.25 | 107.41 | 169.41 | 276.82 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 64.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 42.74 | 46.64 | 0.00 | 46.64 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 44.08 | 20.84 | 5.00 | 25.84 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 35.25 | 107.79 | 17.17 | 124.96 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 35.31 | 93.54 | 12.21 | 105.75 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.69 | 41.06 | 11.94 | 53.00 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 39.96 | 97.36 | 5.00 | 102.36 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 40.34 | 121.15 | 10.00 | 131.15 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 44.54 | 79.32 | 5.00 | 84.32 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 45.48 | 89.13 | 5.00 | 94.13 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 36.35 | 22.05 | 14.25 | 36.30 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 26.37 | 62.62 | 5.00 | 67.62 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 25.38 | 72.44 | 10.00 | 82.44 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 30.75 | 114.21 | 10.00 | 124.21 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9201 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 11.53 | 37.45 | 67.55 | 105.00 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 23.56 | 44.45 | 25.50 | 69.95 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 70.14 | 89.84 | 233.52 | 323.36 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9138 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 68.15 | 119.37 | 220.89 | 340.26 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9136 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.12 | 110.33 | 234.60 | 344.93 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 53.76 | 120.73 | 212.83 | 333.56 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 51 (26) | 60.62 | 218.74 | 159.83 | 378.57 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | QLF | 40 (18) | 63.19 | 206.19 | 161.09 | 367.28 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9088 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.67 | 80.83 | 298.56 | 379.39 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9087 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.86 | 91.32 | 284.65 | 375.97 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9093 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 77.79 | 92.21 | 293.21 | 385.42 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9092 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 76.61 | 127.02 | 287.23 | 414.25 | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 12 | 48.59 | 118.16 | 5.00 | 123.16 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 14 | 35.45 | 90.54 | 0.00 | 90.54 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 8 | 43.22 | 71.21 | 10.00 | 81.21 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 13 | 41.65 | 109.31 | 10.00 | 119.31 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 14 | 46.49 | 115.78 | 5.00 | 120.78 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 15 | 45.37 | 136.49 | 5.00 | 141.49 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 10 | 42.11 | 90.24 | 5.00 | 95.24 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 7 | 26.67 | 118.90 | 16.04 | 134.94 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9212 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.93 | 75.01 | 63.12 | 138.13 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 25.87 | 106.37 | 5.00 | 111.37 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9237 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.35 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9236 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.77 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9213 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.13 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 21.47 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9257 | PRS | QLF | 4 (4) | 21.85 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.39 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9198 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 13.88 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9194 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.59 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9196 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.77 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9177 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.46 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9163 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.04 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9161 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.15 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 19.48 | | UNS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9243 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9242 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.93 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 25.94 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9186 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 19.18 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 19.64 | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.37 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9169 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 25.47 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9165 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9164 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 24.43 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9150 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.55 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9159 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 19.77 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9115 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.95 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9113 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.90 | | UNS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9111 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.11 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9109 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 9103 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.21 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 9101 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.14 | | UNS |
| 25-Oct-2014 | Mendip | Mendip Excel | 9278 | SL | QLF | 2 | 19.24 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 3 | 24.19 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9217 | SL | QLF | 2 | 24.37 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 5 | 16.59 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9171 | SL | QLF | 3 | 21.71 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9167 | SL | QLF | 5 | 22.13 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9165 | SL | QLF | 3 | 22.04 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9145 | SL | QLF | 3 | 22.84 | | UNS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9143 | SL | QLF | 3 | 24.98 | | UNS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 9132 | SL | QLF | 1 | 22.02 | | UNS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 9236 | SL | QLF | 1 | 25.46 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9159 | SL | QLF | 4 | 57.36 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 5 | 56.18 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 5 | 52.34 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9148 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9143 | SL | QLF | 4 | 55.49 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9133 | SL | QLF | 4 | 71.87 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9131 | SL | QLF | 6 | 75.82 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 9141 | SL | QLF | 2 | 53.68 | | UNS |