| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 92.56 | 27.41 | 35.32 | 62.73 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 97.60 | 56.58 | 23.00 | 79.58 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 38 (21) | 111.97 | 94.28 | 23.00 | 117.28 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 15 (11) | 109.38 | 39.43 | 33.10 | 72.53 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 129.46 | 38.13 | 40.07 | 78.20 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 36 (16) | 135.23 | 78.91 | 20.00 | 98.91 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 22 (13) | 104.50 | 41.10 | 23.00 | 64.10 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 102.12 | 55.70 | 20.00 | 75.70 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5825 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 68.61 | 59.75 | 59.68 | 119.43 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 98.29 | 22.67 | 34.12 | 56.79 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 94.31 | 22.67 | 33.49 | 56.16 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 114.52 | 41.22 | 34.65 | 75.87 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 5360 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5344 | SG | QLF | 10 (6) | 64.40 | 36.37 | 61.04 | 97.41 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5343 | SG | QLF | 13 (6) | 64.86 | 60.14 | 55.86 | 116.00 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5341 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5342 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5340 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 101.27 | 28.61 | 44.80 | 73.41 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5339 | GS | QLF | 19 (6) | 106.54 | 42.48 | 39.52 | 82.00 | FIS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.98 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.49 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.24 | 11.16 | 10.00 | 21.16 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.35 | 2.41 | 10.00 | 12.41 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.01 | 17.89 | 27.49 | 45.38 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.51 | 0.00 | 26.15 | 26.15 | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9081 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.45 | 0.00 | 210.52 | 210.52 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9078 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 132.15 | 0.00 | 145.99 | 145.99 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.56 | 0.00 | 208.34 | 208.34 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.27 | 0.00 | 201.73 | 201.73 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.41 | 0.00 | 149.35 | 149.35 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9133 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 86.63 | 0.00 | 170.80 | 170.80 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9130 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 86.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9128 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.65 | 0.00 | 252.73 | 252.73 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9126 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.48 | 3.12 | 247.71 | 250.83 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9125 | SG | QLF | 2 (1) | 53.69 | 0.00 | 245.40 | 245.40 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 124.13 | 0.00 | 166.35 | 166.35 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 124.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9012 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 100.21 | 10.49 | 170.55 | 181.04 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 100.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9004 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 102.83 | 26.26 | 163.12 | 189.38 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 102.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9335 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 58.47 | 12.83 | 139.12 | 151.95 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 58.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.12 | 40.48 | 0.00 | 40.48 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.44 | 18.98 | 0.00 | 18.98 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.22 | 25.05 | 5.00 | 30.05 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.66 | 0.00 | 11.32 | 11.32 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.74 | 0.00 | 7.18 | 7.18 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 38.16 | 56.92 | 5.00 | 61.92 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.23 | 0.00 | 186.32 | 186.32 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.69 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.08 | 10.18 | 188.89 | 199.07 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 61.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.64 | 23.23 | 10.00 | 33.23 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.11 | 49.72 | 5.00 | 54.72 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.41 | 0.00 | 14.86 | 14.86 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.45 | 32.88 | 29.36 | 62.24 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.15 | 29.66 | 28.98 | 58.64 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9176 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.96 | 32.46 | 143.60 | 176.06 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9175 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.64 | 59.71 | 142.10 | 201.81 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9172 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.66 | 33.95 | 156.41 | 190.36 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9171 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.03 | 32.22 | 156.42 | 188.64 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | QLF | 9 (4) | 61.54 | 74.81 | 156.17 | 230.98 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9148 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.80 | 12.37 | 158.35 | 170.72 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9147 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.21 | 4.66 | 162.41 | 167.07 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9143 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.65 | 14.53 | 162.14 | 176.67 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9142 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9135 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.99 | 42.08 | 219.30 | 261.38 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9134 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.76 | 28.10 | 237.16 | 265.26 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9181 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.87 | 7.27 | 166.51 | 173.78 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9180 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 60.96 | 16.53 | 166.51 | 183.04 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9179 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 121.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9213 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.54 | 11.00 | 159.21 | 170.21 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9212 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.17 | 6.36 | 159.21 | 165.57 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 87.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9209 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.21 | 14.84 | 155.46 | 170.30 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9208 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 42.96 | 16.73 | 155.46 | 172.19 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9207 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 87.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9003 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.45 | 40.15 | 175.69 | 215.84 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9014 | SL | QLF | 1 | 52.02 | 51.49 | 140.07 | 191.56 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.75 | 23.80 | 14.25 | 38.05 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.81 | 12.98 | 21.64 | 34.62 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.14 | 18.37 | 171.05 | 189.42 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.71 | 20.03 | 171.05 | 191.08 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 60.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 1 (3) | 30.32 | 31.39 | 169.41 | 200.80 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9315 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.77 | 66.44 | 169.41 | 235.85 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 59.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.31 | 30.97 | 4.42 | 35.39 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.36 | 16.44 | 17.17 | 33.61 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 32.23 | 22.58 | 12.21 | 34.79 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 32.66 | 41.75 | 5.00 | 46.75 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.32 | 25.96 | 17.27 | 43.23 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 14.81 | 52.14 | 17.45 | 69.59 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 15.77 | 45.12 | 10.00 | 55.12 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.10 | 44.03 | 5.00 | 49.03 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 25.68 | 42.14 | 5.00 | 47.14 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.86 | 25.58 | 21.17 | 46.75 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.19 | 44.76 | 10.00 | 54.76 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.19 | 48.92 | 10.00 | 58.92 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 69.12 | 74.28 | 233.52 | 307.80 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9138 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9136 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.61 | 44.77 | 234.60 | 279.37 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 63.58 | 274.30 | 212.83 | 487.13 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 27 (11) | 56.36 | 127.47 | 159.83 | 287.30 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | QLF | 12 (5) | 58.06 | 101.77 | 161.09 | 262.86 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9320 | SL | QLF | 2 | 41.59 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 2 | 41.72 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9314 | SL | QLF | 1 | 37.44 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9313 | SL | QLF | 1 | 37.93 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 10 | 33.98 | 56.93 | 0.00 | 56.93 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 5 | 28.69 | 56.57 | 5.97 | 62.54 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.19 | 71.92 | 8.20 | 80.12 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 3 | 42.64 | 46.56 | 5.00 | 51.56 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 3 | 19.81 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 7 | 43.06 | 92.88 | 5.00 | 97.88 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 4 | 39.68 | 43.48 | 5.00 | 48.48 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 22 | 32.74 | 121.59 | 5.00 | 126.59 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 9 | 15.49 | 62.65 | 34.06 | 96.71 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 7 | 15.34 | 30.84 | 37.28 | 68.12 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.24 | 26.43 | 23.54 | 49.97 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9237 | SL | QLF | 7 | 29.00 | 63.20 | 10.00 | 73.20 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 13 | 33.76 | 126.94 | 5.00 | 131.94 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 13 | 34.25 | 123.65 | 5.00 | 128.65 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.46 | 51.95 | 5.00 | 56.95 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.61 | 24.73 | 10.00 | 34.73 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.62 | 82.58 | 34.27 | 116.85 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 17.05 | 101.69 | 41.19 | 142.88 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9218 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 15.87 | 54.67 | 61.16 | 115.83 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9217 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.06 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.88 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9213 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.02 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.75 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.63 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9207 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.78 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9206 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.92 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9198 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.97 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9194 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.03 | | UNS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9171 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.87 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9167 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.75 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9163 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.84 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9161 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.64 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9060 | COM | QLF | 12 (5) | 59.01 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9057 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 40.83 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 9112 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.36 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.47 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9188 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.97 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9186 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.07 | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.27 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9169 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.89 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9147 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.84 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.30 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9159 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 19.70 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9115 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.03 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9113 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.66 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 18.46 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 5 | 48.22 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 1 | 16.10 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9171 | SL | QLF | 2 | 21.53 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9167 | SL | QLF | 3 | 21.47 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9165 | SL | QLF | 2 | 21.53 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9145 | SL | QLF | 1 | 21.86 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9179 | SL | QLF | 2 | 23.12 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9139 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.91 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9137 | SL | QLF | 1 | 31.96 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 6 | 53.50 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9148 | SL | QLF | 4 | 50.52 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9147 | SL | QLF | 4 | 49.04 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9133 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9131 | SL | QLF | 5 | 74.93 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 9114 | SL | QLF | 1 | 46.84 | | UNS |