| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 40.14 | 1.64 | 6.84 | 8.48 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.55 | 0.00 | 14.68 | 14.68 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Alpine100 Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.37 | 0.00 | 14.78 | 14.78 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8279 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.93 | 6.96 | 17.26 | 24.22 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8281 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.20 | 27.00 | 10.00 | 37.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 23.96 | 7.39 | 13.31 | 20.70 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 23.54 | 25.35 | 10.00 | 35.35 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 42.13 | 8.77 | 6.96 | 15.73 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 43.34 | 28.35 | 5.76 | 34.11 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.15 | 0.00 | 11.09 | 11.09 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.81 | 5.33 | 13.89 | 19.22 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.73 | 0.00 | 13.04 | 13.04 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8252 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.65 | 0.00 | 13.66 | 13.66 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.22 | 10.30 | 11.55 | 21.85 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8248 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.44 | 0.00 | 20.89 | 20.89 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.47 | 17.41 | 10.00 | 27.41 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 24.90 | 38.58 | 10.00 | 48.58 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8246 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 8236 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 21.72 | 28.28 | 20.30 | 48.58 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.42 | 0.00 | 12.78 | 12.78 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.79 | 20.78 | 10.00 | 30.78 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8494 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.44 | 0.00 | 23.37 | 23.37 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8487 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.89 | 0.00 | 19.75 | 19.75 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 37.01 | 17.99 | 5.00 | 22.99 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.61 | 0.00 | 12.55 | 12.55 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 38.03 | 8.15 | 12.14 | 20.29 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 44.03 | 63.43 | 10.00 | 73.43 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 37.01 | 63.69 | 5.00 | 68.69 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 8662 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.11 | 3.89 | 16.39 | 20.28 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8660 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 33.03 | 39.37 | 10.00 | 49.37 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8654 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.91 | 25.44 | 30.25 | 55.69 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8652 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.43 | 43.82 | 10.04 | 53.86 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 20.58 | 23.43 | 16.69 | 40.12 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 28.48 | 21.64 | 13.67 | 35.31 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.65 | 48.86 | 5.44 | 54.30 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 36.58 | 9.71 | 24.52 | 34.23 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 34.60 | 3.18 | 27.44 | 30.62 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.09 | 5.61 | 31.21 | 36.82 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.20 | 8.02 | 34.22 | 42.24 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.91 | 12.61 | 32.20 | 44.81 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.18 | 14.78 | 27.83 | 42.61 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8285 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.29 | 11.91 | 28.44 | 40.35 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.49 | 0.00 | 49.65 | 49.65 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.65 | 0.00 | 41.71 | 41.71 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 19.61 | 24.23 | 25.92 | 50.15 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.77 | 0.00 | 33.48 | 33.48 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 42.36 | 118.36 | 2.52 | 120.88 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 34.45 | 42.85 | 10.00 | 52.85 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.20 | 47.48 | 13.98 | 61.46 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 34.01 | 36.98 | 30.07 | 67.05 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 22.83 | 24.45 | 26.24 | 50.69 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 20.37 | 60.12 | 23.97 | 84.09 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 22.20 | 101.08 | 26.44 | 127.52 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 28.61 | 59.02 | 49.73 | 108.75 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 31 (19) | 86.17 | 156.94 | 178.88 | 335.82 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 34 (20) | 89.40 | 240.30 | 172.47 | 412.77 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8109 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 131.20 | 122.39 | 152.98 | 275.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 27 (16) | 131.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 32.82 | 101.90 | 0.00 | 101.90 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 26.81 | 76.07 | 0.00 | 76.07 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 26.19 | 83.91 | 5.00 | 88.91 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 36.53 | 79.56 | 5.00 | 84.56 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 38.81 | 56.76 | 12.74 | 69.50 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 20.15 | 42.15 | 29.91 | 72.06 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 33.44 | 52.41 | 33.56 | 85.97 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 35.82 | 62.62 | 34.82 | 97.44 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 36.82 | 84.26 | 10.00 | 94.26 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 26.06 | 72.69 | 15.37 | 88.06 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 28.70 | 82.68 | 12.51 | 95.19 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 25.15 | 84.89 | 17.45 | 102.34 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 25.80 | 94.97 | 10.00 | 104.97 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 32.31 | 122.41 | 5.00 | 127.41 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 57.40 | 154.84 | 116.37 | 271.21 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 60.03 | 178.13 | 135.94 | 314.07 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 56.54 | 143.90 | 139.58 | 283.48 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 55.81 | 105.38 | 153.39 | 258.77 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 35 (27) | 75.35 | 352.15 | 111.27 | 463.42 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | GS | QLF | 26 (27) | 73.67 | 343.83 | 111.27 | 455.10 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 57 (27) | 149.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.28 | 186.31 | 82.19 | 268.50 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.38 | 207.74 | 82.19 | 289.93 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 111.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 31.30 | 114.36 | 0.72 | 115.08 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 38.07 | 100.18 | 7.81 | 107.99 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 37.87 | 110.03 | 10.00 | 120.03 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 42.92 | 98.17 | 5.00 | 103.17 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 43.72 | 131.92 | 5.00 | 136.92 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 21.98 | 59.20 | 44.70 | 103.90 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 35.99 | 87.25 | 10.86 | 98.11 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 72.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8296 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 35.95 | 112.76 | 228.03 | 340.79 | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8295 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 36.24 | 69.98 | 228.03 | 298.01 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 31.76 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 76.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8290 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 39.78 | 131.96 | 223.86 | 355.82 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8289 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 36.68 | 108.60 | 223.86 | 332.46 | BASS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 28.00 | 79.37 | 37.32 | 116.69 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 30.48 | 113.17 | 35.28 | 148.45 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 58.70 | 214.23 | 241.08 | 455.31 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 61.91 | 249.92 | 234.77 | 484.69 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 61.56 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 58.28 | 176.16 | 243.34 | 419.50 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 62.40 | 126.10 | 282.72 | 408.82 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 60.95 | 181.85 | 254.40 | 436.25 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 61.51 | 170.02 | 261.27 | 431.29 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 58.21 | 120.24 | 279.04 | 399.28 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 34 | 35.50 | 146.15 | 0.61 | 146.76 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 14 | 42.53 | 154.15 | 10.00 | 164.15 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 16 | 38.23 | 122.28 | 10.00 | 132.28 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 23 | 21.13 | 116.37 | 10.00 | 126.37 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 21 | 30.45 | 101.12 | 10.00 | 111.12 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 32 | 31.10 | 142.23 | 10.00 | 152.23 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8252 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.17 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8251 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.44 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.95 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.47 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8271 | PRS | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.08 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.20 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.30 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8213 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.12 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8205 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.38 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 12.52 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8248 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 39.23 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8247 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.68 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8238 | PRS | QLF | 4 (4) | 33.02 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8192 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.36 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8190 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.76 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8179 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.11 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8177 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.29 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8189 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 23.83 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8168 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 24.62 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8164 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.97 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8163 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 23.31 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 20.37 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8158 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 19.98 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8124 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.87 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8122 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.83 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8114 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.97 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8112 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 44.14 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8268 | SL | QLF | 6 | 25.54 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 7 | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 5 | 12.00 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8160 | SL | QLF | 3 | 19.56 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8158 | SL | QLF | 5 | 20.42 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.08 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8152 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.51 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8146 | SL | QLF | 3 | 11.13 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 5 | 21.40 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 11 | 54.03 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8127 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8125 | SL | QLF | 19 | 73.76 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8121 | SL | QLF | 15 | 51.51 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8118 | SL | QLF | 10 | 53.96 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8105 | SL | QLF | 13 | 41.28 | | UNS |