| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2032 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2031 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 91.43 | 27.16 | 23.00 | 50.16 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2030 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 95.97 | 9.56 | 29.46 | 39.02 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 35 (24) | 64.00 | 59.14 | 41.77 | 100.91 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | QLF | 33 (21) | 63.83 | 61.36 | 36.75 | 98.11 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | QLF | 31 (18) | 109.03 | 82.41 | 30.99 | 113.40 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 101.51 | 21.13 | 40.18 | 61.31 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 99.61 | 11.38 | 37.76 | 49.14 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.96 | 29.70 | 170.08 | 199.78 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 59.91 | 34.75 | 171.36 | 206.11 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 77.31 | 18.44 | 178.88 | 197.32 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 78.79 | 70.56 | 172.47 | 243.03 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8109 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 81.83 | 0.00 | 154.61 | 154.61 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8173 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.70 | 17.72 | 204.05 | 221.77 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 24 (4) | 60.41 | 103.44 | 157.66 | 261.10 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 63.89 | 58.69 | 185.39 | 244.08 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.94 | 48.43 | 184.24 | 232.67 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.85 | 0.00 | 208.09 | 208.09 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 24 (4) | 51.92 | 80.94 | 159.12 | 240.06 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 14 (2) | 54.58 | 61.71 | 157.35 | 219.06 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.47 | 0.00 | 209.14 | 209.14 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8020 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 32.37 | 73.54 | 229.19 | 302.73 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8137 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8136 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 52.44 | 62.42 | 165.01 | 227.43 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8133 | SL | QLF | 3 | 48.57 | 20.11 | 171.53 | 191.64 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8132 | SL | QLF | 1 | 45.32 | 0.00 | 177.95 | 177.95 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 40 (9) | 51.55 | 124.54 | 130.25 | 254.79 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 35 (9) | 51.31 | 127.03 | 120.00 | 247.03 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 49.60 | 12.81 | 181.16 | 193.97 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.62 | 15.86 | 182.47 | 198.33 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.25 | 30.76 | 193.61 | 224.37 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8040 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.97 | 0.00 | 194.84 | 194.84 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.20 | 12.62 | 190.31 | 202.93 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 58.19 | 16.96 | 190.33 | 207.29 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 45.29 | 57.51 | 199.01 | 256.52 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.69 | 25.96 | 204.67 | 230.63 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.53 | 51.59 | 192.99 | 244.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.66 | 51.23 | 197.23 | 248.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8171 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.09 | 42.92 | 187.95 | 230.87 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8000 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.50 | 0.00 | 192.69 | 192.69 | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 34.85 | 134.05 | 8.23 | 142.28 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 36 (4) | 63.73 | 847.67 | 30.75 | 878.42 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 13.02 | 88.84 | 51.40 | 140.24 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 13.48 | 115.97 | 42.16 | 158.13 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 31.26 | 124.23 | 5.00 | 129.23 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 32.99 | 128.31 | 5.00 | 133.31 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 15.96 | 121.23 | 11.30 | 132.53 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 16.23 | 121.90 | 10.02 | 131.92 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 16.54 | 174.05 | 10.00 | 184.05 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 8 (8) | 67.41 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.26 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.54 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 38.16 | | UNS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8027 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.80 | | UNS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8023 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.56 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.27 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.10 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8233 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.36 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8231 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 77.42 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8229 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 72.24 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8171 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.49 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.04 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.14 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.67 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8108 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.53 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 36.75 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | COM | QLF | 8 | 68.59 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | QLF | 8 | 54.02 | | UNS |
| 01-Jan-2015 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8005 | COM | QLF | 13 | 61.53 | | UNS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8013 | GS | QLF | 9 | 63.99 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 5 | 16.03 | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8267 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8266 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.52 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | QLF | 4 | 17.45 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.42 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.10 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 7 | 15.48 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8168 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.97 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 6 | 17.25 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8154 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.20 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 8 | 16.00 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 6 | 16.49 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 12 | 16.76 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 12 | 17.12 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8260 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8255 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8228 | COM | QLF | 51 (17) | 51.38 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 46 (10) | 38.07 | | UNS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8165 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 35.27 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 35.04 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |