| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8473 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.73 | 61.84 | 10.00 | 71.84 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 53 (3) | 67.12 | 529.25 | 2.51 | 531.76 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 33.04 | 54.87 | 0.82 | 55.69 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 25.85 | 36.78 | 12.55 | 49.33 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 26.24 | 15.05 | 18.53 | 33.58 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 39.01 | 27.17 | 12.14 | 39.31 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 40.99 | 8.65 | 10.00 | 18.65 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 38.18 | 64.28 | 17.85 | 82.13 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 36.43 | 46.24 | 5.00 | 51.24 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 36.61 | 55.11 | 5.00 | 60.11 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.40 | 70.07 | 0.88 | 70.95 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.43 | 54.94 | 10.00 | 64.94 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 8662 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 33.58 | 37.48 | 16.39 | 53.87 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8660 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 33.69 | 54.74 | 10.00 | 64.74 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8654 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.08 | 30.04 | 30.25 | 60.29 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8652 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.79 | 53.62 | 10.04 | 63.66 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.81 | 64.71 | 5.00 | 69.71 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.91 | 65.03 | 7.18 | 72.21 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 20.64 | 25.63 | 16.69 | 42.32 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.25 | 44.29 | 10.00 | 54.29 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 19.86 | 10.44 | 31.11 | 41.55 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 64 (5) | 62.82 | 927.94 | 13.67 | 941.61 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 31.41 | 95.09 | 5.44 | 100.53 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 37.96 | 37.61 | 24.52 | 62.13 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 36.52 | 43.86 | 27.44 | 71.30 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.37 | 13.03 | 34.64 | 47.67 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 44.65 | 334.48 | 24.32 | 358.80 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.14 | 6.65 | 34.22 | 40.87 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.83 | 8.53 | 31.14 | 39.67 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 24.55 | 19.85 | 28.44 | 48.29 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.70 | 4.44 | 49.65 | 54.09 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 35.10 | 9.48 | 41.71 | 51.19 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 19.34 | 13.85 | 25.92 | 39.77 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 20.88 | 3.87 | 33.48 | 37.35 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 29.81 | 68.87 | 14.98 | 83.85 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 29.65 | 36.99 | 19.29 | 56.28 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 29.71 | 71.49 | 4.35 | 75.84 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 31.84 | 109.41 | 12.41 | 121.82 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 28.38 | 75.50 | 0.43 | 75.93 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 30.52 | 83.12 | 28.79 | 111.91 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 27.03 | 30.67 | 32.57 | 63.24 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 35.50 | 66.40 | 10.00 | 76.40 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.76 | 34.42 | 13.98 | 48.40 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.21 | 53.98 | 5.00 | 58.98 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.02 | 49.05 | 14.50 | 63.55 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.54 | 24.15 | 19.27 | 43.42 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.29 | 36.36 | 17.14 | 53.50 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 20.60 | 69.04 | 23.97 | 93.01 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 20.89 | 52.04 | 26.44 | 78.48 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.28 | 22.34 | 49.73 | 72.07 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 32.60 | 113.90 | 0.00 | 113.90 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 32.41 | 110.47 | 5.00 | 115.47 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 40.45 | 111.27 | 1.62 | 112.89 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 42.93 | 153.03 | 5.00 | 158.03 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 31.68 | 73.00 | 0.00 | 73.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 27.58 | 99.22 | 0.00 | 99.22 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 40.80 | 97.10 | 12.74 | 109.84 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 19.89 | 32.19 | 29.91 | 62.10 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 35.17 | 48.24 | 34.82 | 83.06 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 35.79 | 61.48 | 10.00 | 71.48 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 36.14 | 49.39 | 22.38 | 71.77 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 24.73 | 31.73 | 15.37 | 47.10 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 27.61 | 51.82 | 12.51 | 64.33 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 36.18 | 72.99 | 10.00 | 82.99 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.31 | 0.00 | 44.70 | 44.70 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.75 | 15.13 | 37.32 | 52.45 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.09 | 20.50 | 35.28 | 55.78 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 24.29 | 61.80 | 5.00 | 66.80 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 23.57 | 58.46 | 10.00 | 68.46 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.36 | 61.45 | 26.93 | 88.38 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 27.20 | 72.55 | 10.00 | 82.55 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 15 | 33.01 | 85.39 | 0.61 | 86.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 8 | 19.25 | 41.96 | 10.00 | 51.96 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 7 | 28.02 | 59.24 | 5.00 | 64.24 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | QLF | 6 | 26.10 | 44.21 | 10.00 | 54.21 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 7 | 28.66 | 52.85 | 10.00 | 62.85 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 11 | 27.67 | 47.13 | 10.00 | 57.13 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 30.77 | 77.78 | 6.19 | 83.97 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 30.70 | 63.00 | 7.99 | 70.99 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 25.01 | 92.60 | 5.00 | 97.60 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 30.16 | 68.78 | 10.64 | 79.42 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 30.32 | 66.68 | 9.39 | 76.07 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 40 (9) | 39.41 | 137.78 | 10.00 | 147.78 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 26.12 | 82.66 | 10.15 | 92.81 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 29 (3) | 30.92 | 122.63 | 10.00 | 132.63 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 38 | 30.08 | 95.37 | 0.00 | 95.37 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 16 | 22.46 | 105.27 | 10.00 | 115.27 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 26 | 28.69 | 91.80 | 20.12 | 111.92 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 28 | 31.75 | 110.16 | 10.45 | 120.61 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | QLF | 66 (14) | 29.88 | 162.99 | 10.00 | 172.99 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 52 (9) | 31.39 | 163.80 | 10.00 | 173.80 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 23.46 | 165.80 | 18.94 | 184.74 | BARTS |