| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 21 (11) | 97.93 | 51.56 | 33.49 | 85.05 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 5360 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.93 | 18.10 | 8.41 | 26.51 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.68 | 27.08 | 6.35 | 33.43 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.66 | 21.13 | 13.56 | 34.69 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.38 | 6.23 | 20.69 | 26.92 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.90 | 0.00 | 16.86 | 16.86 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.22 | 0.00 | 21.13 | 21.13 | IBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6314 | GS | QLF | 37 (14) | 116.14 | 88.64 | 42.06 | 130.70 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6313 | GS | QLF | 23 (10) | 116.73 | 84.89 | 48.92 | 133.81 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6312 | SL | QLF | 21 (13) | 107.45 | 68.52 | 55.77 | 124.29 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6311 | SL | QLF | 27 (13) | 102.87 | 91.70 | 44.33 | 136.03 | FIS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 27.17 | 18.17 | 26.15 | 44.32 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 141.33 | 70.16 | 145.99 | 216.15 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 69.16 | 125.54 | 208.34 | 333.88 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9065 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9031 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 94.33 | 29.80 | 177.68 | 207.48 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 94.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9112 | SG | QLF | 13 (12) | 83.08 | 72.00 | 196.19 | 268.19 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9111 | SG | QLF | 13 (11) | 83.18 | 65.83 | 199.74 | 265.57 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9109 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 129.08 | 55.12 | 146.53 | 201.65 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 129.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9104 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 90.67 | 20.70 | 154.76 | 175.46 | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9323 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9338 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.64 | 0.00 | 55.19 | 55.19 | IBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9298 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 60.14 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9296 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 88.96 | 319.97 | 8.35 | 328.32 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 32.22 | 37.14 | 11.32 | 48.46 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.64 | 0.00 | 19.77 | 19.77 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.69 | 47.11 | 11.82 | 58.93 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.11 | 32.55 | 7.19 | 39.74 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 30.80 | 81.99 | 5.00 | 86.99 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 31.40 | 83.13 | 5.00 | 88.13 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.09 | 88.34 | 14.86 | 103.20 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.94 | 82.75 | 13.24 | 95.99 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.40 | 60.28 | 29.36 | 89.64 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.47 | 66.59 | 28.98 | 95.57 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 73.79 | 90.14 | 0.00 | 90.14 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9269 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 72.07 | 131.92 | 16.48 | 148.40 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 32.00 | 72.84 | 4.42 | 77.26 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 32.76 | 49.32 | 17.17 | 66.49 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 42.12 | 250.44 | 12.21 | 262.65 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 32.42 | 89.38 | 5.00 | 94.38 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 34.37 | 81.63 | 5.00 | 86.63 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.75 | 68.55 | 16.73 | 85.28 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 32.43 | 52.40 | 17.27 | 69.67 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9229 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 75.51 | 109.40 | 11.89 | 121.29 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 34.26 | 121.60 | 5.00 | 126.60 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 34.80 | 108.30 | 5.00 | 113.30 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.56 | 69.49 | 21.17 | 90.66 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 30.42 | 105.26 | 10.00 | 115.26 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 29.19 | 105.48 | 10.00 | 115.48 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.12 | 85.35 | 10.00 | 95.35 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9175 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 59.31 | 154.12 | 212.66 | 366.78 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 57.62 | 133.98 | 217.88 | 351.86 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9172 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 57.70 | 88.88 | 222.91 | 311.79 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9171 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 57.33 | 125.85 | 216.30 | 342.15 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | QLF | 45 (17) | 66.77 | 210.01 | 154.21 | 364.22 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.02 | 0.00 | 362.28 | 362.28 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.91 | 0.00 | 350.85 | 350.85 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 71.16 | 105.40 | 233.52 | 338.92 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9138 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 68.08 | 118.25 | 220.89 | 339.14 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9136 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 56.69 | 104.08 | 234.60 | 338.68 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.53 | 117.13 | 212.83 | 329.96 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 38 (17) | 58.47 | 172.68 | 159.83 | 332.51 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | QLF | 41 (19) | 63.64 | 215.35 | 161.09 | 376.44 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9088 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.21 | 60.20 | 298.56 | 358.76 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9087 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.99 | 39.73 | 284.65 | 324.38 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9093 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9092 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 68.10 | 4.05 | 287.23 | 291.28 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9285 | GS | QLF | 14 | 62.39 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 14 | 77.32 | 141.37 | 0.00 | 141.37 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9328 | GS | QLF | 13 | 64.95 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9326 | SL | QLF | 13 | 83.54 | 189.00 | 40.08 | 229.08 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 18 | 36.02 | 103.84 | 14.89 | 118.73 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 13 | 35.58 | 73.11 | 18.91 | 92.02 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 10 | 30.23 | 98.26 | 5.97 | 104.23 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.70 | 114.33 | 8.20 | 122.53 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 13 | 33.50 | 99.02 | 0.00 | 99.02 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 19 | 32.14 | 106.16 | 5.00 | 111.16 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 10 | 15.80 | 78.32 | 34.06 | 112.38 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 13 | 16.09 | 67.55 | 37.28 | 104.83 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 7 | 33.77 | 127.78 | 20.01 | 147.79 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9237 | SL | QLF | 10 | 31.03 | 118.02 | 10.00 | 128.02 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2017 | Chill Factore | English Schools' Indoor Snow Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 1 | 33.54 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 22 | 35.22 | 163.57 | 5.00 | 168.57 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 18 | 35.27 | 148.78 | 5.00 | 153.78 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9310 | COM | QLF | 7 (7) | 52.57 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9309 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 37.20 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 14 (14) | 60.92 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 16 (14) | 61.93 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.51 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9258 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.72 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 18.01 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.23 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9207 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 14.88 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9206 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 16.45 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9190 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 16.34 | | UNS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9171 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.33 | | UNS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9169 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.98 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9167 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9166 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 19.00 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 9143 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 30.15 | | UNS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9123 | COM | QLF | 5 (3) | 39.20 | | UNS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9122 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.62 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9060 | COM | QLF | 18 (9) | 62.10 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9057 | GS | QLF | 17 (8) | 43.72 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 9112 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 29.36 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9180 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 35.05 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9178 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 37.52 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9186 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 17.89 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9184 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 18.54 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9147 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.08 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.50 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9120 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 20.70 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 18.83 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9106 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.62 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9067 | COM | DSQ | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9063 | GS | QLF | 20 | 61.77 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9139 | SL | QLF | 5 | 19.13 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9137 | SL | QLF | 5 | 37.12 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 9117 | SL | QLF | 3 | 57.33 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 9114 | SL | QLF | 4 | 59.42 | | UNS |