| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 21 | 33.26 | 180.27 | 5.97 | 186.24 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 22 | 32.32 | 187.94 | 8.20 | 196.14 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 13 | 43.95 | 84.58 | 10.00 | 94.58 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 31 | 60.05 | 413.61 | 5.00 | 418.61 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 28 | 34.28 | 161.17 | 5.00 | 166.17 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 4 | 21.79 | 73.57 | 10.00 | 83.57 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 2 | 30.15 | 36.90 | 20.01 | 56.91 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9237 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.62 | 52.93 | 10.00 | 62.93 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 8 | 31.28 | 76.10 | 10.00 | 86.10 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 27 | 37.20 | 196.32 | 5.00 | 201.32 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 9 | 31.31 | 73.50 | 5.00 | 78.50 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 5 | 29.69 | 52.84 | 10.00 | 62.84 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 24.70 | 69.00 | 5.00 | 74.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 33.82 | 132.31 | 5.77 | 138.08 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 44.00 | 62.61 | 5.00 | 67.61 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 40.03 | 47.35 | 10.00 | 57.35 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9191 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 32.93 | 126.47 | 5.00 | 131.47 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9183 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9174 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 29.90 | 53.28 | 10.00 | 63.28 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9170 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9168 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 78.45 | 1,184.38 | 10.00 | 1,194.38 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 34.49 | 156.86 | 5.00 | 161.86 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 37.90 | 170.60 | 5.00 | 175.60 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9158 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 17.99 | 120.00 | 12.73 | 132.73 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9152 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9151 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9193 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9191 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 27 (1) | 35.12 | 155.57 | 6.65 | 162.22 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 33.01 | 68.56 | 0.29 | 68.85 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 18 (2) | 21.67 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 47.72 | 94.95 | 5.00 | 99.95 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9148 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.86 | 2.91 | 10.00 | 12.91 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 34.58 | 151.46 | 4.55 | 156.01 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 32.50 | 134.64 | 5.00 | 139.64 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9126 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 24.72 | 55.87 | 10.00 | 65.87 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9124 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 27.67 | 69.01 | 10.00 | 79.01 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9122 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.18 | 36.39 | 10.00 | 46.39 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 36.75 | 133.27 | 6.93 | 140.20 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9110 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 40.79 | 42.43 | 10.06 | 52.49 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 16.27 | 135.07 | 10.00 | 145.07 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 16.69 | 140.19 | 10.00 | 150.19 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 16.64 | 139.45 | 10.00 | 149.45 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 15.55 | 109.33 | 10.00 | 119.33 | IBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 6 | 33.78 | 73.50 | 3.98 | 77.48 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9221 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | QLF | 8 | 46.98 | 55.19 | 2.58 | 57.77 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 7 | 23.62 | 39.06 | 18.37 | 57.43 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9174 | SL | QLF | 9 | 37.61 | 124.28 | 5.00 | 129.28 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9172 | SL | QLF | 9 | 35.01 | 61.73 | 5.00 | 66.73 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9170 | SL | QLF | 6 | 39.41 | 37.54 | 5.00 | 42.54 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9166 | SL | QLF | 4 | 38.00 | 30.11 | 10.00 | 40.11 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9164 | SL | QLF | 6 | 38.42 | 43.89 | 10.00 | 53.89 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9162 | SL | QLF | 7 | 28.48 | 27.04 | 10.00 | 37.04 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 8 | 31.70 | 17.29 | 14.37 | 31.66 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 9 | 21.73 | 35.60 | 16.73 | 52.33 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9148 | SL | QLF | 4 | 32.07 | 44.55 | 5.00 | 49.55 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 7 | 29.62 | 67.03 | 10.00 | 77.03 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9144 | SL | QLF | 8 | 40.44 | 69.95 | 5.00 | 74.95 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9178 | SL | QLF | 4 | 44.24 | 67.61 | 31.62 | 99.23 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9142 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9176 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 15 | 34.34 | 109.89 | 5.00 | 114.89 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9138 | SL | QLF | 5 | 32.77 | 26.43 | 13.58 | 40.01 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9136 | SL | QLF | 2 | 29.14 | 3.42 | 21.55 | 24.97 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9134 | SL | QLF | 7 | 15.39 | 96.35 | 16.84 | 113.19 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9133 | SL | QLF | 7 | 15.39 | 96.35 | 10.00 | 106.35 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 6 | 15.47 | 83.18 | 10.00 | 93.18 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 6 | 15.47 | 83.18 | 10.00 | 93.18 | IBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 9131 | SL | QLF | 10 | 40.57 | 61.48 | 10.72 | 72.20 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9168 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 34.00 | 123.82 | 0.00 | 123.82 | BARTS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9166 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9164 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 31.45 | 89.80 | 0.00 | 89.80 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 9162 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9158 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9156 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9154 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9151 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 33.42 | 92.10 | 5.00 | 97.10 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9149 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 32.56 | 90.12 | 5.00 | 95.12 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9146 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9145 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 39.58 | 37.19 | 5.00 | 42.19 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9144 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9137 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9132 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 37.92 | 48.48 | 10.00 | 58.48 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9130 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 16-Jun-2013 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9129 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 29.25 | 74.56 | 0.00 | 74.56 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9128 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 29.95 | 89.01 | 5.00 | 94.01 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 9126 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.18 | 16.39 | 14.41 | 30.80 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 9125 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.88 | 27.35 | 10.00 | 37.35 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 9116 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.03 | 10.87 | 10.29 | 21.16 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 9115 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.79 | 6.77 | 11.70 | 18.47 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9139 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 17.29 | 82.02 | 10.00 | 92.02 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9112 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 16.69 | 46.74 | 14.27 | 61.01 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 9110 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.14 | 0.00 | 33.61 | 33.61 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9109 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 32.66 | 90.62 | 5.00 | 95.62 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9108 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9094 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.67 | 25.05 | 5.00 | 30.05 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9093 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 33.23 | 17.40 | 5.00 | 22.40 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 32.70 | 113.77 | 0.00 | 113.77 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 33.91 | 108.68 | 5.00 | 113.68 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9106 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 16.89 | 122.78 | 10.00 | 132.78 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9105 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9090 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 17.28 | 117.85 | 10.00 | 127.85 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9088 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 9086 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |