| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.67 | 38.01 | 5.00 | 43.01 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.24 | 37.94 | 5.00 | 42.94 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 37.99 | 64.41 | 10.00 | 74.41 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 13.80 | 26.51 | 14.25 | 40.76 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 15.78 | 11.59 | 21.64 | 33.23 | IBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 43.27 | 56.14 | 0.00 | 56.14 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.02 | 21.96 | 11.94 | 33.90 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.87 | 25.71 | 5.00 | 30.71 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 32.31 | 33.59 | 5.00 | 38.59 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.34 | 1.43 | 14.25 | 15.68 | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 3 | 42.71 | 16.73 | 5.00 | 21.73 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 5 | 33.20 | 39.10 | 0.00 | 39.10 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 2 | 27.09 | 13.26 | 5.97 | 19.23 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 3 | 25.89 | 7.30 | 8.20 | 15.50 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 2 | 40.00 | 12.27 | 10.00 | 22.27 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 1 | 37.42 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 4 | 31.38 | 47.19 | 0.00 | 47.19 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.69 | 17.48 | 5.00 | 22.48 | IBARTS |
| 28-Mar-2017 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 105.66 | 113.24 | 115.59 | 228.83 | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9180 | GS | QLF | 14 (6) | 129.42 | 167.28 | 78.83 | 246.11 | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2017 | Castleford | BUISC Dome Series Finals | 9209 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.89 | 3.07 | 12.75 | 15.82 | IBARTS |
| 04-Nov-2016 | Hillend | BUDS | 9259 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.89 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.76 | 21.56 | 10.00 | 31.56 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.66 | 33.08 | 10.00 | 43.08 | IBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 41.88 | 44.35 | 0.00 | 44.35 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 42.63 | 23.73 | 0.00 | 23.73 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 42.05 | 45.71 | 0.00 | 45.71 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 33.67 | 46.44 | 0.00 | 46.44 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.93 | 31.29 | 3.06 | 34.35 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.76 | 0.00 | 10.60 | 10.60 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.12 | 13.86 | 5.77 | 19.63 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.36 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9191 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.69 | 14.59 | 12.33 | 26.92 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.84 | 21.34 | 5.00 | 26.34 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.96 | 41.69 | 5.00 | 46.69 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 32.44 | 42.30 | 5.00 | 47.30 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.01 | 1.20 | 5.00 | 6.20 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.82 | 18.94 | 5.00 | 23.94 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.52 | 3.73 | 18.48 | 22.21 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.42 | 0.00 | 12.73 | 12.73 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.27 | 0.00 | 26.56 | 26.56 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9151 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.74 | 0.00 | 31.86 | 31.86 | IBARTS |
| 23-Mar-2016 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9156 | SG | QLF | 19 (6) | 107.44 | 203.58 | 183.64 | 387.22 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2016 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9155 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2016 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 15 (4) | 120.15 | 120.34 | 106.46 | 226.80 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2016 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 9148 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.33 | 20.12 | 6.24 | 26.36 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 7024 | SL | QLF | 36 (18) | 141.62 | 232.78 | 18.49 | 251.27 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6502 | SL | QLF | 46 (21) | 136.06 | 217.18 | 13.57 | 230.75 | BASS |
| 06-Nov-2015 | Hillend | British University Dryslope Championships | 9230 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9237 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.74 | 0.00 | 5.75 | 5.75 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 41.64 | 11.42 | 0.00 | 11.42 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.13 | 16.62 | 6.07 | 22.69 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.45 | 14.21 | 6.65 | 20.86 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.01 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 19.96 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.16 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.81 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.62 | 3.27 | 5.00 | 8.27 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.79 | 30.75 | 4.55 | 35.30 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.21 | 21.83 | 5.00 | 26.83 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.04 | 25.96 | 5.00 | 30.96 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.21 | 27.86 | 6.93 | 34.79 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 38.67 | 0.93 | 5.00 | 5.93 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.10 | 21.02 | 10.00 | 31.02 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.39 | 21.65 | 10.00 | 31.65 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.94 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 29-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 5776 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 5774 | SL | QLF | 26 | 95.71 | 177.28 | 22.14 | 199.42 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2015 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 9212 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.95 | 34.56 | 9.32 | 43.88 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2014 | Hillend | BUDS | 9225 | SL | QLF | 1 | 45.69 | 0.00 | 6.49 | 6.49 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 4 | 32.06 | 23.90 | 3.57 | 27.47 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 6 | 32.49 | 38.08 | 1.86 | 39.94 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 3 | 30.05 | 44.21 | 0.00 | 44.21 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9134 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.81 | 22.81 | 16.84 | 39.65 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9133 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.81 | 22.81 | 10.00 | 32.81 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.02 | 17.27 | 10.00 | 27.27 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.02 | 17.27 | 10.00 | 27.27 | IBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 9131 | SL | QLF | 4 | 37.64 | 12.26 | 10.72 | 22.98 | OBARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9164 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 29.48 | 45.36 | 0.00 | 45.36 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 43.93 | 45.12 | 0.00 | 45.12 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 43.44 | 41.25 | 5.00 | 46.25 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 41.60 | 60.68 | 0.00 | 60.68 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9151 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 30.89 | 38.23 | 5.00 | 43.23 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9149 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 30.15 | 37.58 | 5.00 | 42.58 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9146 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 40.01 | 23.00 | 5.00 | 28.00 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9145 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 37.94 | 9.96 | 5.00 | 14.96 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9144 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9137 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 41.87 | 42.74 | 5.00 | 47.74 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9132 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 36.76 | 28.03 | 10.00 | 38.03 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9130 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.08 | 49.67 | 10.00 | 59.67 | BARTS |
| 16-Jun-2013 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9129 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 27.84 | 41.08 | 0.00 | 41.08 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9128 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.16 | 46.64 | 5.00 | 51.64 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 30.04 | 54.08 | 0.00 | 54.08 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 30.96 | 45.27 | 5.00 | 50.27 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 9086 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.61 | 14.51 | 10.00 | 24.51 | BARTS |
| 23-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 5530 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 100.20 | 79.12 | 84.19 | 163.31 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 5529 | GS | DNF | | BASS |