| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.38 | 17.14 | 11.32 | 28.46 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.57 | 14.06 | 14.25 | 28.31 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.63 | 4.64 | 21.64 | 26.28 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.71 | 1.17 | 17.17 | 18.34 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.23 | 22.58 | 12.21 | 34.79 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.61 | 19.22 | 5.00 | 24.22 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.67 | 18.66 | 5.00 | 23.66 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.81 | 0.00 | 17.45 | 17.45 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.34 | 24.26 | 10.00 | 34.26 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.91 | 14.74 | 5.00 | 19.74 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 27.32 | 90.82 | 5.00 | 95.82 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 26.50 | 107.41 | 10.00 | 117.41 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6068 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6067 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6066 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6065 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6064 | DH | DNS | | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6063 | DH | QLF | 13 (9) | 84.40 | 103.95 | 215.72 | 319.67 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6061 | DH | QLF | 15 (9) | 84.54 | | UNS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6060 | SG | QLF | 14 (6) | 91.39 | 63.70 | 54.89 | 118.59 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6059 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6058 | SG | QLF | 23 (9) | 70.77 | 102.97 | 39.56 | 142.53 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6931 | SG | QLF | 24 (9) | 72.08 | 109.04 | 35.96 | 145.00 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6057 | AC | QLF | 18 (5) | 128.43 | 89.67 | 69.28 | 158.95 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 113.86 | 61.42 | 27.16 | 88.58 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | QLF | 24 (13) | 117.22 | 73.22 | 33.61 | 106.83 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | QLF | 36 (18) | 118.61 | 78.34 | 29.62 | 107.96 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6810 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6809 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 6952 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6746 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 01-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6747 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6745 | GS | QLF | 37 (11) | 130.30 | 93.69 | 14.23 | 107.92 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6744 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6741 | DH | QLF | 14 (5) | 80.70 | 70.53 | 86.60 | 157.13 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6740 | DH | QLF | 17 (5) | 80.56 | 85.90 | 78.76 | 164.66 | FIS |
| 28-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6738 | DH | QLF | 17 (5) | 81.20 | | UNS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6743 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6737 | SG | QLF | 15 (4) | 88.69 | 52.21 | 50.10 | 102.31 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9053 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6653 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 101.90 | 29.22 | 57.28 | 86.50 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6652 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 101.57 | 18.88 | 55.00 | 73.88 | FIS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.50 | 55.42 | 5.00 | 60.42 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 108.55 | 10.49 | 138.79 | 149.28 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 11 (7) | 63.76 | 75.38 | 159.16 | 234.54 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 115.23 | 44.27 | 128.62 | 172.89 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9238 | COM | QLF | 8 (5) | 68.09 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 109.47 | 2.77 | 142.90 | 145.67 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 54.41 | 30.20 | 169.88 | 200.08 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 5 (3) | 53.34 | 24.43 | 168.28 | 192.71 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 99.41 | 26.94 | 127.78 | 154.72 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 117.37 | 0.00 | 205.56 | 205.56 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9031 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 84.98 | 18.78 | 203.72 | 222.50 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 95.45 | 6.47 | 168.14 | 174.61 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9026 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 84.06 | 0.93 | 148.58 | 149.51 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9235 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 77.95 | 64.18 | 9.76 | 73.94 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9233 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 75.26 | 21.38 | 9.49 | 30.87 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 39 (13) | 41.83 | 322.85 | 6.65 | 329.50 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 32.96 | 45.28 | 6.93 | 52.21 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9091 | SG | QLF | 10 (9) | 57.98 | 66.65 | 157.37 | 224.02 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9097 | GS | QLF | 4 | 106.49 | 25.01 | 147.78 | 172.79 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9069 | SG | QLF | 4 | 57.55 | 32.67 | 198.05 | 230.72 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9068 | SG | QLF | 3 | 57.33 | 24.07 | 197.31 | 221.38 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9062 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | QLF | 2 | 136.49 | 0.00 | 162.65 | 162.65 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9032 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | QLF | 4 | 45.21 | 58.37 | 0.00 | 58.37 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | QLF | 4 | 45.70 | 36.79 | 2.58 | 39.37 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 6 | 32.80 | 38.76 | 3.57 | 42.33 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 21 | 46.25 | 316.79 | 1.86 | 318.65 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9176 | SL | QLF | 4 | 33.23 | 48.70 | 10.25 | 58.95 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 5 | 32.69 | 74.82 | 5.00 | 79.82 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9057 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.03 | 0.00 | 214.57 | 214.57 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9062 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.53 | 0.00 | 226.91 | 226.91 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.51 | 0.00 | 226.91 | 226.91 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9040 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.50 | 0.00 | 175.66 | 175.66 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9038 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 62.88 | 9.30 | 187.29 | 196.59 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9037 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.88 | 0.00 | 187.45 | 187.45 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9035 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9034 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 50.13 | 59.21 | 177.76 | 236.97 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9032 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.48 | 58.27 | 180.53 | 238.80 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 62.85 | 175.73 | 181.68 | 357.41 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9164 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 30.14 | 60.28 | 0.00 | 60.28 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 47.58 | 100.38 | 0.00 | 100.38 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 46.21 | 83.42 | 5.00 | 88.42 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9151 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 32.25 | 67.25 | 5.00 | 72.25 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9149 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9109 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 31.91 | 74.26 | 5.00 | 79.26 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9108 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 32.41 | 80.75 | 5.00 | 85.75 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9094 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 37.39 | 141.55 | 5.00 | 146.55 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9093 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 39.18 | 131.55 | 5.00 | 136.55 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 31.41 | 84.82 | 0.00 | 84.82 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 33.33 | 96.20 | 5.00 | 101.20 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9106 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 15.79 | 75.06 | 10.00 | 85.06 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9105 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 15.72 | 74.94 | 10.00 | 84.94 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9090 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 16.16 | 70.03 | 10.00 | 80.03 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9088 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 16.79 | 90.08 | 10.00 | 100.08 | BARTS |
| 24-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9018 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 51.18 | 52.14 | 180.31 | 232.45 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9010 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 59.16 | 83.78 | 157.64 | 241.42 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9009 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 58.97 | 57.69 | 162.26 | 219.95 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9008 | GS | QLF | 16 (4) | 58.24 | 77.41 | 159.80 | 237.21 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9006 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9003 | SL | QLF | 33 (15) | 53.17 | 140.45 | 167.21 | 307.66 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9004 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 49.45 | 52.94 | 169.55 | 222.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9002 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 52.21 | 90.96 | 164.55 | 255.51 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9001 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |