| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 25.05 | 97.82 | 26.24 | 124.06 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 32.83 | 121.36 | 5.00 | 126.36 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 41.59 | 134.98 | 1.62 | 136.60 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 44.40 | 183.27 | 5.00 | 188.27 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 35 (9) | 33.93 | 163.22 | 0.00 | 163.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 37 (11) | 34.30 | 176.88 | 0.17 | 177.05 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 11.19 | 56.97 | 47.26 | 104.23 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 24.14 | 119.26 | 13.24 | 132.50 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 33.14 | 135.84 | 8.41 | 144.25 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.36 | 106.21 | 8.31 | 114.52 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 16.17 | 137.32 | 16.99 | 154.31 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 15.97 | 217.88 | 13.41 | 231.29 | IBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 47.66 | 189.25 | 5.00 | 194.25 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 35.88 | 236.45 | 0.72 | 237.17 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 106.21 | 151.76 | 166.07 | 317.83 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 140.41 | 152.25 | 172.94 | 325.19 | BASS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 17 | 30.78 | 117.23 | 1.84 | 119.07 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 21 | 32.05 | 147.85 | 5.00 | 152.85 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 13 | 45.91 | 160.30 | 9.37 | 169.67 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 12 | 47.11 | 176.15 | 5.00 | 181.15 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 22 | 29.34 | 120.96 | 13.82 | 134.78 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 23 | 28.93 | 137.89 | 19.20 | 157.09 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 22 | 45.55 | 220.25 | 5.00 | 225.25 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 17 | 20.99 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 27 | 44.17 | 203.41 | 5.00 | 208.41 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 10 | 27.86 | 72.54 | 25.61 | 98.15 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 36 | 32.74 | 195.45 | 5.00 | 200.45 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 20 | 29.79 | 112.64 | 10.00 | 122.64 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8212 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 12.27 | 94.23 | 46.29 | 140.52 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 25.01 | 124.22 | 20.66 | 144.88 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 34.14 | 165.16 | 6.19 | 171.35 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 34.29 | 154.56 | 7.99 | 162.55 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 27 (1) | 46.84 | 192.71 | 0.00 | 192.71 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 56 (6) | 29.12 | 226.14 | 5.00 | 231.14 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 26.02 | 167.89 | 19.54 | 187.43 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 17 (7) | 65.11 | 113.35 | 238.24 | 351.59 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | QLF | 20 (8) | 70.43 | 138.84 | 243.87 | 382.71 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8033 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 53.39 | 94.77 | 234.43 | 329.20 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 73.64 | 401.66 | 237.96 | 639.62 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 30 (6) | 45.22 | 355.60 | 37.03 | 392.63 | IBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 34.60 | 187.21 | 3.47 | 190.68 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 36.35 | 248.62 | 2.61 | 251.23 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 47 (8) | 49.87 | 246.79 | 0.00 | 246.79 | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 64 (14) | 34.48 | 211.54 | 2.74 | 214.28 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 57 (10) | 37.42 | 308.34 | 10.00 | 318.34 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 17.12 | 250.58 | 14.57 | 265.15 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 16.20 | 193.39 | 19.70 | 213.09 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 52 (13) | 37.53 | 242.31 | 5.52 | 247.83 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 51 (9) | 46.18 | 225.13 | 10.00 | 235.13 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 8101 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 11.90 | 89.83 | 113.77 | 203.60 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | QLF | 8 | 74.34 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 6 | 31.33 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8268 | SL | QLF | 5 | 24.17 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8210 | SL | QLF | 4 | 23.75 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 9 | 18.15 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.88 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 4 | 21.28 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8172 | SL | QLF | 2 | 21.75 | | UNS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8136 | SL | QLF | 2 | 22.63 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 15 | 17.08 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 7 | 16.27 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 3 | 17.44 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.30 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 172.74 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8163 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 34.25 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8161 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.76 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 53.47 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 48.32 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8142 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 54.05 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 44.69 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 47.85 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8136 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 63.78 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8132 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 83.69 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 33.42 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8135 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 44.55 | | UNS |