| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 10.38 | 0.00 | 47.26 | 47.26 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 22.68 | 67.90 | 13.24 | 81.14 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 31.52 | 94.00 | 8.41 | 102.41 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 31.24 | 65.91 | 22.58 | 88.49 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 41 (7) | 36.09 | 230.78 | 14.76 | 245.54 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 42.47 | 89.59 | 5.00 | 94.59 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 70.67 | 86.76 | 43.76 | 130.52 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.28 | 40.82 | 37.14 | 77.96 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 24.95 | 83.04 | 5.00 | 88.04 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 23.44 | 54.17 | 10.00 | 64.17 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 10.61 | 17.37 | 54.48 | 71.85 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 21.69 | 42.54 | 18.43 | 60.97 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.74 | 88.95 | 1.84 | 90.79 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 19 | 31.24 | 125.91 | 5.00 | 130.91 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 9 | 43.63 | 109.95 | 5.00 | 114.95 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 18 | 28.88 | 107.77 | 13.82 | 121.59 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 15 | 27.02 | 81.25 | 19.20 | 100.45 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 14 | 20.50 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 21 | 42.11 | 160.35 | 5.00 | 165.35 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 14 | 38.01 | 80.44 | 6.30 | 86.74 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 15 | 29.22 | 96.71 | 10.00 | 106.71 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8212 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 11.59 | 49.11 | 46.29 | 95.40 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 30.50 | 70.78 | 6.19 | 76.97 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 31.25 | 77.02 | 7.99 | 85.01 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 51.27 | 279.04 | 0.00 | 279.04 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 42.62 | 128.39 | 0.00 | 128.39 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 33 (11) | 25.26 | 100.72 | 5.00 | 105.72 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 23.90 | 95.55 | 19.54 | 115.09 | OBARTS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.62 | 32.11 | 37.03 | 69.14 | IBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 30.87 | 89.41 | 3.47 | 92.88 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 30.68 | 97.53 | 2.61 | 100.14 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 43.78 | 128.72 | 0.00 | 128.72 | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 80 (21) | 51.73 | 677.58 | 2.74 | 680.32 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 31.32 | 140.70 | 10.00 | 150.70 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 14.25 | 87.87 | 14.57 | 102.44 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 14.20 | 80.63 | 19.70 | 100.33 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 31 (10) | 33.51 | 139.23 | 5.52 | 144.75 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 41.96 | 130.30 | 5.00 | 135.30 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 42.61 | 152.06 | 10.00 | 162.06 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 8101 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 11.01 | 29.26 | 113.77 | 143.03 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 32 | 46.39 | 163.06 | 0.00 | 163.06 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 32 | 45.20 | 142.97 | 0.00 | 142.97 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 32 | 33.61 | 103.55 | 0.00 | 103.55 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 29 | 41.81 | 146.48 | 5.50 | 151.98 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 23 | 43.18 | 122.62 | 10.50 | 133.12 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | QLF | 20 | 43.47 | 145.88 | 5.00 | 150.88 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 26 | 36.22 | 193.93 | 5.57 | 199.50 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8057 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 55.78 | 83.92 | 199.37 | 283.29 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 54.66 | 64.91 | 199.37 | 264.28 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 70.43 | 76.28 | 206.85 | 283.13 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8061 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 67.37 | 88.29 | 206.85 | 295.14 | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8162 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 56.76 | 651.36 | 12.29 | 663.65 | BARTS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8160 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 34.50 | 143.93 | 14.40 | 158.33 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 47.95 | 118.61 | 21.01 | 139.62 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 45.50 | 153.94 | 5.00 | 158.94 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 32 (11) | 32.82 | 109.23 | 7.50 | 116.73 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 42 (13) | 32.73 | 134.12 | 9.40 | 143.52 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 49 (8) | 43.78 | 196.10 | 5.00 | 201.10 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 47.66 | 195.38 | 5.00 | 200.38 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 41 (10) | 45.61 | 195.87 | 5.00 | 200.87 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 46 (10) | 34.05 | 156.15 | 5.00 | 161.15 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 45 (12) | 33.75 | 151.29 | 5.00 | 156.29 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 37.51 | 189.73 | 5.00 | 194.73 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 32.57 | 152.81 | 8.74 | 161.55 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 33 (10) | 35.37 | 180.93 | 12.51 | 193.44 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8080 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 43.13 | 166.03 | 10.00 | 176.03 | BARTS |
| 24-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8018 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 56.42 | 151.68 | 184.07 | 335.75 | BASS |