| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Jan-2025 | Les Deux Alpes | Royal Navy Snowsports Festival Alpine | 8370 | GS | QLF | 14 (1) | 241.88 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 60 (36) | 66.51 | 108.13 | 41.77 | 149.90 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | QLF | 59 (32) | 65.93 | 102.53 | 36.75 | 139.28 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | QLF | 22 (15) | 103.33 | 39.94 | 30.99 | 70.93 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 18 (13) | 100.37 | 33.31 | 41.96 | 75.27 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | QLF | 23 (17) | 103.44 | 40.73 | 40.18 | 80.91 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | QLF | 61 (27) | 110.26 | 97.20 | 34.04 | 131.24 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | QLF | 50 (26) | 71.91 | 142.50 | 39.60 | 182.10 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | QLF | 51 (26) | 72.23 | 139.94 | 43.65 | 183.59 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 47 (21) | 119.31 | 106.18 | 45.67 | 151.85 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | QLF | 33 (13) | 114.43 | 109.03 | 43.83 | 152.86 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | QLF | 36 (13) | 111.50 | 106.54 | 34.96 | 141.50 | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 883 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 882 | SL | QLF | 32 (22) | 94.24 | 107.64 | 65.23 | 172.87 | FIS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 14.25 | 50.38 | 40.72 | 91.10 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 21.22 | 390.07 | 46.56 | 436.63 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 14.99 | 74.76 | 16.99 | 91.75 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 13.29 | 60.49 | 13.41 | 73.90 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.93 | 32.96 | 22.58 | 55.54 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 29.93 | 68.50 | 14.76 | 83.26 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 32.24 | 91.07 | 11.36 | 102.43 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 15.02 | 60.26 | 15.50 | 75.76 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 14.27 | 64.90 | 10.00 | 74.90 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 30.55 | 55.33 | 12.76 | 68.09 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 31.76 | 86.32 | 9.49 | 95.81 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 105.36 | 134.32 | 132.53 | 266.85 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8173 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 101.91 | 83.06 | 136.24 | 219.30 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 54 (34) | 65.70 | 207.07 | 157.66 | 364.73 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 123.80 | 87.24 | 146.42 | 233.66 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 103.84 | 50.29 | 151.61 | 201.90 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 58 (41) | 55.46 | 160.10 | 159.12 | 319.22 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 36 (26) | 57.59 | 124.67 | 157.35 | 282.02 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8089 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 130.57 | 72.90 | 172.94 | 245.84 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 107.56 | 97.03 | 147.15 | 244.18 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8007 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 101.90 | 64.18 | 141.20 | 205.38 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 105.12 | 75.36 | 151.54 | 226.90 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 6 | 81.48 | 75.90 | 182.34 | 258.24 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 7 | 74.78 | 95.53 | 171.21 | 266.74 | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 12 | 32.76 | 100.42 | 15.51 | 115.93 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 13 | 33.48 | 123.44 | 2.89 | 126.33 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 21 | 30.12 | 119.26 | 7.92 | 127.18 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 23 | 13.72 | 81.82 | 34.43 | 116.25 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 12 | 13.19 | 54.62 | 39.96 | 94.58 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8304 | SL | QLF | 2 | 65.60 | 1.32 | 286.36 | 287.68 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 12 | 63.25 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8297 | SL | QLF | 4 | 66.30 | 16.78 | 282.24 | 299.02 | BASS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 15 | 31.81 | 103.56 | 8.57 | 112.13 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 15.41 | 106.77 | 15.03 | 121.80 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 15.04 | 62.43 | 20.31 | 82.74 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 14.82 | 114.28 | 19.58 | 133.86 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 14.79 | 86.12 | 32.44 | 118.56 | IBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8194 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 124.35 | 146.55 | 170.51 | 317.06 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8199 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 94.95 | 150.22 | 167.38 | 317.60 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 60 (44) | 53.35 | 166.60 | 130.25 | 296.85 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 70 (48) | 55.85 | 233.83 | 120.00 | 353.83 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 47 (47) | 110.82 | 205.76 | 141.24 | 347.00 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8266 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 74.30 | 107.73 | 217.08 | 324.81 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8261 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 35.72 | 155.37 | 8.23 | 163.60 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 34.26 | 122.75 | 30.75 | 153.50 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8244 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 64.59 | 105.58 | 196.67 | 302.25 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8243 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 73.19 | 126.53 | 196.16 | 322.69 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 35 (13) | 32.05 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 32.80 | 165.82 | 5.00 | 170.82 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 34 (13) | 17.65 | 210.31 | 11.30 | 221.61 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 33 (12) | 17.39 | 182.07 | 10.02 | 192.09 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 16.61 | 125.77 | 14.53 | 140.30 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | QLF | 23 (8) | 43.45 | 119.43 | 197.31 | 316.74 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 28 (13) | 41.81 | 131.30 | 200.40 | 331.70 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 72 (44) | 71.74 | 258.16 | 136.80 | 394.96 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | QLF | 28 (17) | 65.36 | 145.71 | 200.89 | 346.60 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | QLF | 41 (25) | 76.91 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 59.83 | 91.56 | 180.02 | 271.58 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 56.18 | 73.28 | 191.05 | 264.33 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 72 (40) | 60.77 | 188.98 | 145.95 | 334.93 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 63 (38) | 59.03 | 193.01 | 143.29 | 336.30 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 27 (19) | 53.79 | 128.14 | 203.30 | 331.44 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 65.03 | 53.06 | 243.87 | 296.93 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8033 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 50.08 | 44.26 | 234.43 | 278.69 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8032 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 38 (23) | 67.55 | 135.96 | 232.22 | 368.18 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 22 (15) | 62.11 | 79.12 | 222.91 | 302.03 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 32 (21) | 68.02 | 148.29 | 220.24 | 368.53 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | GS | QLF | 39 (25) | 68.27 | 129.16 | 220.88 | 350.04 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | QLF | 24 (14) | 53.76 | 124.03 | 200.85 | 324.88 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 50.30 | 138.81 | 198.64 | 337.45 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 32 (20) | 56.97 | 152.73 | 208.43 | 361.16 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 30 (18) | 55.54 | 157.14 | 228.06 | 385.20 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 90.95 | 314.83 | 0.00 | 314.83 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 93.54 | 327.09 | 5.00 | 332.09 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 52 (9) | 32.88 | 176.73 | 3.09 | 179.82 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 49 (8) | 32.62 | 161.29 | 2.74 | 164.03 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 36 (7) | 35.64 | 153.71 | 5.00 | 158.71 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 34.23 | 157.69 | 5.52 | 163.21 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 15.58 | 194.23 | 10.64 | 204.87 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 15.77 | 160.87 | 12.83 | 173.70 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 92 (46) | 70.49 | 329.80 | 187.20 | 517.00 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 36.85 | 89.64 | 172.18 | 261.82 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 38 (38) | 36.37 | 147.39 | 165.57 | 312.96 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 63.94 | 114.90 | 167.41 | 282.31 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 74 | 66.33 | 250.79 | 193.22 | 444.01 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 54 | 82.60 | 366.84 | 178.26 | 545.10 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 25 | 63.04 | 158.95 | 170.73 | 329.68 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 32 | 78.31 | 142.64 | 167.07 | 309.71 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 20 | 75.61 | 97.00 | 172.30 | 269.30 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 14 | 72.26 | 106.12 | 200.72 | 306.84 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 8 | 53.56 | 124.20 | 178.36 | 302.56 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 11 | 56.96 | 93.39 | 191.58 | 284.97 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 30 | 34.47 | 147.38 | 19.48 | 166.86 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 31 | 34.88 | 122.89 | 0.00 | 122.89 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 40 | 34.92 | 131.75 | 0.00 | 131.75 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 31 | 37.55 | 192.88 | 5.00 | 197.88 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 53 | 35.79 | 207.67 | 5.00 | 212.67 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8259 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 40.13 | 35.44 | 404.54 | 439.98 | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8258 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 40.13 | 35.44 | 338.98 | 374.42 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8254 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 36.71 | 16.12 | 344.34 | 360.46 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8253 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 36.71 | 16.12 | 344.07 | 360.19 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.30 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8153 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.21 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8146 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 32.15 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8144 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 32.63 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 34.62 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 33.16 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 33.93 | | UNS |