| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 28.02 | 112.45 | 0.00 | 112.45 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 26.76 | 101.62 | 5.00 | 106.62 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 36.69 | 83.11 | 5.00 | 88.11 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 51.73 | 325.71 | 5.52 | 331.23 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 36.48 | 76.74 | 10.00 | 86.74 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 36.52 | 57.58 | 22.38 | 79.96 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 11.19 | 56.97 | 47.26 | 104.23 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 24.38 | 127.71 | 13.24 | 140.95 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 42.13 | 116.33 | 0.00 | 116.33 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 54.56 | 320.89 | 5.00 | 325.89 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 25.27 | 40.32 | 45.63 | 85.95 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 42.14 | 83.30 | 5.00 | 88.30 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 41.77 | 93.92 | 5.00 | 98.92 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 34.88 | 62.36 | 10.86 | 73.22 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 23.66 | 61.43 | 10.00 | 71.43 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 11.05 | 47.95 | 54.48 | 102.43 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 22.37 | 66.45 | 18.43 | 84.88 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 13 | 29.71 | 88.13 | 1.84 | 89.97 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.80 | 59.84 | 5.00 | 64.84 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 3 | 40.60 | 58.48 | 9.37 | 67.85 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 4 | 41.97 | 78.37 | 5.00 | 83.37 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 18 | 33.28 | 91.98 | 0.61 | 92.59 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 15 | 43.00 | 163.81 | 10.00 | 173.81 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 13 | 37.01 | 95.40 | 10.00 | 105.40 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 11 | 40.90 | 124.27 | 5.00 | 129.27 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 10 | 19.72 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 9 | 39.82 | 112.47 | 5.00 | 117.47 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 10 | 36.90 | 57.07 | 6.30 | 63.37 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 22.50 | 39.49 | 20.66 | 60.15 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8041 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 101.20 | 69.51 | 147.00 | 216.51 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 124.40 | 105.40 | 167.18 | 272.58 | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 30.37 | 67.41 | 6.19 | 73.60 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 30.84 | 66.57 | 7.99 | 74.56 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 34 (13) | 55.81 | 396.82 | 0.00 | 396.82 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 40.81 | 75.22 | 0.00 | 75.22 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 40.13 | 78.83 | 0.00 | 78.83 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 40.92 | 96.36 | 5.00 | 101.36 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 23 (8) | 19.71 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 40.85 | 69.16 | 6.53 | 75.69 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 39 (8) | 25.95 | 123.14 | 5.00 | 128.14 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 39.36 | 95.75 | 10.00 | 105.75 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 38.41 | 95.79 | 10.00 | 105.79 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.19 | 58.26 | 20.91 | 79.17 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 23.15 | 91.89 | 21.77 | 113.66 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8244 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 64.59 | 105.58 | 196.67 | 302.25 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8243 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 70.83 | 99.24 | 196.16 | 295.40 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 32 (11) | 31.95 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 29.69 | 96.22 | 11.04 | 107.26 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 29.08 | 108.88 | 11.08 | 119.96 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 30.59 | 99.68 | 10.09 | 109.77 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 30.41 | 134.61 | 10.00 | 144.61 | OBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8166 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 10.94 | 47.72 | 63.44 | 111.16 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 23.37 | 77.46 | 19.54 | 97.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 27 (14) | 108.28 | 155.68 | 138.03 | 293.71 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | QLF | 30 (19) | 126.31 | 228.00 | 143.27 | 371.27 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 120.96 | 86.25 | 147.98 | 234.23 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | QLF | 31 (19) | 113.50 | 171.21 | 161.53 | 332.74 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 129.77 | 150.14 | 149.35 | 299.49 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 92.01 | 83.00 | 164.57 | 247.57 | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 30.52 | 80.23 | 3.47 | 83.70 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 30.08 | 81.54 | 2.61 | 84.15 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 45 (15) | 56.31 | 370.16 | 2.04 | 372.20 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 42.48 | 103.52 | 0.00 | 103.52 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 44.70 | 130.75 | 5.00 | 135.75 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 32 (8) | 20.85 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 45.92 | 108.01 | 16.17 | 124.18 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 37.45 | 95.11 | 10.00 | 105.11 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 39.50 | 88.18 | 7.93 | 96.11 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 40.40 | 98.69 | 5.00 | 103.69 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 39.92 | 97.01 | 10.00 | 107.01 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 39.16 | 87.89 | 9.61 | 97.50 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 8101 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 11.30 | 49.00 | 113.77 | 162.77 | OBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 91 (45) | 70.16 | 323.20 | 187.20 | 510.40 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 55 (55) | 46.95 | 399.71 | 165.57 | 565.28 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 70.85 | 233.23 | 167.41 | 400.64 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8099 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 20.62 | 29.82 | 123.67 | 153.49 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 16 | 74.15 | 134.52 | 200.72 | 335.24 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | QLF | 11 | 73.57 | 146.01 | 191.99 | 338.00 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 9 | 53.82 | 128.30 | 178.36 | 306.66 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 8 | 55.86 | 77.68 | 191.58 | 269.26 | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 12 | 32.91 | 127.41 | 1.72 | 129.13 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 20 | 33.20 | 159.99 | 0.45 | 160.44 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 31 | 46.34 | 162.22 | 0.00 | 162.22 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 35 | 46.31 | 161.71 | 0.00 | 161.71 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 32 | 24.71 | 123.34 | 26.40 | 149.74 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 35 | 42.12 | 162.81 | 5.00 | 167.81 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 50 | 41.14 | 160.74 | 10.00 | 170.74 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 62 | 41.88 | 175.27 | 10.00 | 185.27 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 42 | 23.15 | 126.00 | 15.60 | 141.60 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 21 | 34.30 | 169.97 | 18.91 | 188.88 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 29 | 32.12 | 174.99 | 16.31 | 191.30 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 32 | 42.07 | 151.24 | 5.50 | 156.74 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 34 | 46.30 | 176.28 | 10.50 | 186.78 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | QLF | 34 | 41.28 | 169.93 | 5.14 | 175.07 | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 15 | 23.46 | 119.84 | 102.43 | 222.27 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 51.48 | 179.54 | 187.56 | 367.10 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 39 (39) | 46.88 | 293.15 | 163.55 | 456.70 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 63.52 | 206.23 | 191.47 | 397.70 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 72.71 | 262.28 | 182.30 | 444.58 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 69 (26) | 74.46 | 471.66 | 150.52 | 622.18 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 52.23 | 184.54 | 21.01 | 205.55 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 40 (4) | 51.53 | 256.50 | 5.00 | 261.50 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 42 (4) | 45.95 | 201.13 | 5.00 | 206.13 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 51 (3) | 45.12 | 221.08 | 5.00 | 226.08 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 50.67 | 246.87 | 5.00 | 251.87 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 48 (3) | 50.32 | 280.13 | 5.00 | 285.13 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 58 (6) | 44.56 | 248.23 | 10.00 | 258.23 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 55 (6) | 44.35 | 213.49 | 10.00 | 223.49 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8080 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |