| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 5 | 26.63 | 43.28 | 13.82 | 57.10 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 5 | 26.00 | 51.00 | 19.20 | 70.20 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 7 | 19.16 | 38.39 | 10.00 | 48.39 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 3 | 12.51 | 11.10 | 34.43 | 45.53 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 4 | 12.50 | 14.09 | 39.96 | 54.05 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 4 | 13.69 | 55.52 | 23.25 | 78.77 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.76 | 22.67 | 33.95 | 56.62 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 8 | 29.99 | 60.93 | 14.09 | 75.02 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-Mar-2017 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 100.42 | 39.64 | 106.76 | 146.40 | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 11 (6) | 118.73 | 36.65 | 102.02 | 138.67 | BASS |
| 04-Nov-2016 | Hillend | BUDS | 8273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Mar-2016 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 8172 | SG | QLF | 19 (10) | 98.60 | 128.99 | 147.08 | 276.07 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2016 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 107.03 | 88.79 | 101.06 | 189.85 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2016 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 8170 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2016 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 8157 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 27.56 | 55.43 | 21.65 | 77.08 | IBARTS |
| 06-Nov-2015 | Hillend | British University Dryslope Championships | 8225 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 12.32 | 66.38 | 10.00 | 76.38 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 12.79 | 67.08 | 13.22 | 80.30 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2014 | Hillend | BUDS | 8218 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 24 | 36.60 | 75.01 | 10.00 | 85.01 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 9 | 29.27 | 56.89 | 5.00 | 61.89 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 7 | 14.07 | 32.46 | 12.62 | 45.08 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 7 | 14.07 | 32.46 | 10.03 | 42.49 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 9 | 14.09 | 56.67 | 10.00 | 66.67 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 9 | 14.09 | 56.67 | 10.00 | 66.67 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1180 | GS | QLF | 68 (29) | 129.66 | 194.77 | 27.22 | 221.99 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1181 | SL | QLF | 54 (18) | 109.59 | 119.10 | 28.84 | 147.94 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1177 | GS | QLF | 56 (23) | 135.75 | 161.32 | 34.81 | 196.13 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1176 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8064 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 1171 | GS | QLF | 58 (27) | 120.79 | 142.99 | 26.08 | 169.07 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 1172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 29.39 | 57.89 | 7.86 | 65.75 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.88 | 39.99 | 5.00 | 44.99 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 28.68 | 60.51 | 8.74 | 69.25 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 34.22 | 154.89 | 12.51 | 167.40 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 13.93 | 38.78 | 15.74 | 54.52 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 14.57 | 45.69 | 18.92 | 64.61 | BARTS |