| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5851 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5849 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5848 | SL | QLF | 39 (18) | 147.42 | 307.17 | 44.93 | 352.10 | FIS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 35.68 | 80.66 | 12.25 | 92.91 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9304 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 34.46 | 86.75 | 10.56 | 97.31 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 29.94 | 118.13 | 0.00 | 118.13 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 42.66 | 162.06 | 10.00 | 172.06 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9255 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 42.50 | 86.02 | 25.98 | 112.00 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 25.47 | 94.89 | 10.00 | 104.89 | OBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6920 | SL | QLF | 33 (10) | 135.34 | 287.59 | 34.77 | 322.36 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6919 | GS | QLF | 38 (13) | 140.02 | 298.23 | 23.88 | 322.11 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6918 | GS | QLF | 37 (11) | 137.82 | 275.54 | 25.28 | 300.82 | FIS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9280 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 32.05 | 53.32 | 5.91 | 59.23 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 33.98 | 113.58 | 5.00 | 118.58 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 44.47 | 77.67 | 0.00 | 77.67 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 48.16 | 89.41 | 5.00 | 94.41 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 35.47 | 112.95 | 17.17 | 130.12 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 35.46 | 97.00 | 12.21 | 109.21 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 62.64 | 561.27 | 5.00 | 566.27 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 39.95 | 113.01 | 10.00 | 123.01 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 45.49 | 96.37 | 5.00 | 101.37 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 45.94 | 97.32 | 5.00 | 102.32 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 39.60 | 88.39 | 14.25 | 102.64 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 27.94 | 109.22 | 5.00 | 114.22 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 26.07 | 93.98 | 10.00 | 103.98 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9201 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 11.66 | 45.99 | 67.55 | 113.54 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 23.50 | 42.51 | 25.50 | 68.01 | OBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | QLF | 40 (27) | 151.00 | 316.32 | 27.16 | 343.48 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | QLF | 47 (31) | 153.82 | 320.89 | 33.61 | 354.50 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | QLF | 62 (34) | 149.05 | 312.65 | 29.80 | 342.45 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | QLF | 59 (35) | 141.58 | 283.30 | 29.62 | 312.92 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9090 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 158.88 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 6952 | SL | QLF | 29 (18) | 109.24 | 223.42 | 46.40 | 269.82 | FIS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9289 | SL | QLF | 9 | 32.46 | 109.06 | 2.89 | 111.95 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 6 | 32.60 | 108.23 | 5.00 | 113.23 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 9 | 47.68 | 107.82 | 0.00 | 107.82 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 11 | 47.89 | 106.09 | 5.00 | 111.09 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 41 | 43.01 | 263.40 | 0.00 | 263.40 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 14 | 35.67 | 95.83 | 14.89 | 110.72 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 14 | 36.09 | 84.48 | 18.91 | 103.39 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 14 | 41.76 | 111.50 | 10.00 | 121.50 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 15 | 44.20 | 130.45 | 5.00 | 135.45 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 8 | 26.97 | 128.34 | 16.04 | 144.38 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 13 | 32.71 | 108.98 | 5.00 | 113.98 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 22 | 32.58 | 128.07 | 10.00 | 138.07 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9212 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.83 | 68.86 | 63.12 | 131.98 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 25.74 | 102.22 | 5.00 | 107.22 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9054 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 121.60 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9053 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 141.13 | 14.52 | 329.82 | 344.34 | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 33.53 | 89.85 | 4.64 | 94.49 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 34.27 | 100.29 | 5.00 | 105.29 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 47.19 | 141.26 | 0.00 | 141.26 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 48.07 | 118.63 | 0.00 | 118.63 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 38.82 | 163.67 | 0.00 | 163.67 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 36.63 | 141.88 | 3.06 | 144.94 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 46.25 | 102.63 | 5.00 | 107.63 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 11 (6) | 20.50 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 45.90 | 88.02 | 16.47 | 104.49 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 27.43 | 90.74 | 5.00 | 95.74 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 44.59 | 123.31 | 10.00 | 133.31 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 43.46 | 113.10 | 10.00 | 123.10 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 36.82 | 216.10 | 5.00 | 221.10 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 38.55 | 185.87 | 5.00 | 190.87 | IBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9150 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 12.86 | 105.98 | 96.09 | 202.07 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 27.71 | 118.64 | 18.62 | 137.26 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 30 (15) | 130.64 | 264.31 | 148.92 | 413.23 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 31 (17) | 121.06 | 246.24 | 127.78 | 374.02 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 137.69 | 169.67 | 205.56 | 375.23 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9031 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 107.68 | 216.12 | 203.72 | 419.84 | BASS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 29 (15) | 53.06 | 212.01 | 0.00 | 212.01 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 50.89 | 185.38 | 0.00 | 185.38 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 37.86 | 205.61 | 6.07 | 211.68 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 32 (11) | 36.94 | 200.94 | 6.65 | 207.59 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 54.48 | 213.72 | 5.00 | 218.72 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 20 (7) | 23.00 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 54.05 | 203.06 | 5.00 | 208.06 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 50.35 | 248.01 | 5.00 | 253.01 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 25 (12) | 41.68 | 221.03 | 5.00 | 226.03 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 29 (14) | 41.16 | 235.67 | 6.93 | 242.60 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | QLF | 26 (14) | 49.71 | 195.84 | 10.61 | 206.45 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9110 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 18.83 | 269.61 | 10.00 | 279.61 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 17.64 | 191.10 | 10.00 | 201.10 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 17.56 | 216.53 | 10.00 | 226.53 | IBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 9102 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.09 | 3.87 | 264.12 | 267.99 | OBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 9100 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 23.91 | 127.20 | 99.23 | 226.43 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | QLF | 16 | 54.37 | 195.81 | 0.00 | 195.81 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | QLF | 15 | 52.51 | 134.66 | 2.58 | 137.24 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 23 | 39.35 | 170.31 | 3.57 | 173.88 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 18 | 39.62 | 182.50 | 1.86 | 184.36 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9174 | SL | QLF | 11 | 40.42 | 179.89 | 5.00 | 184.89 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9172 | SL | QLF | 13 | 38.94 | 138.25 | 5.00 | 143.25 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9166 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9164 | SL | QLF | 21 | 45.53 | 166.75 | 10.00 | 176.75 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 30 | 16.66 | 203.70 | 21.60 | 225.30 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 27 | 15.88 | 173.36 | 21.60 | 194.96 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9134 | SL | QLF | 16 | 17.61 | 199.68 | 16.84 | 216.52 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9133 | SL | QLF | 16 | 17.61 | 199.68 | 10.00 | 209.68 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 15 | 17.96 | 196.36 | 10.00 | 206.36 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 15 | 17.96 | 196.36 | 10.00 | 206.36 | IBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 9131 | SL | QLF | 14 | 45.44 | 143.28 | 10.72 | 154.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 98.07 | 872.84 | 5.00 | 877.84 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 9086 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 50.81 | 237.20 | 10.00 | 247.20 | BARTS |