| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 29.64 | 54.24 | 10.70 | 64.94 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 5360 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5341 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5339 | GS | QLF | 50 (8) | 121.46 | 189.87 | 39.52 | 229.39 | FIS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9325 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.81 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 0.81 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.07 | 6.37 | 2.95 | 9.32 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.50 | 3.72 | 6.28 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.42 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.14 | 6.79 | 10.00 | 16.79 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.53 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 46.89 | 200.41 | 15.19 | 215.60 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.75 | 3.48 | 30.84 | 34.32 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.88 | 31.83 | 26.32 | 58.15 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.34 | 11.60 | 33.71 | 45.31 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 20.57 | 8.62 | 17.24 | 25.86 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9237 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.36 | 0.00 | 24.37 | 24.37 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 34.11 | 102.23 | 10.33 | 112.56 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.47 | 21.25 | 34.14 | 55.39 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 32 (2) | 38.36 | 253.94 | 35.35 | 289.29 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 31 (2) | 64.66 | 390.65 | 15.84 | 406.49 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.84 | 7.41 | 16.28 | 23.69 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 30 (1) | 51.48 | 619.87 | 51.51 | 671.38 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9304 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 32.84 | 48.35 | 10.56 | 58.91 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.92 | 9.26 | 4.17 | 13.43 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 44 (6) | 86.04 | 866.17 | 5.00 | 871.17 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 37.54 | 44.13 | 5.00 | 49.13 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 42.77 | 82.02 | 5.00 | 87.02 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 38.06 | 65.87 | 10.00 | 75.87 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9255 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 38.59 | 10.94 | 25.98 | 36.92 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 34 (3) | 53.88 | 917.09 | 10.00 | 927.09 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 28.46 | 111.81 | 10.00 | 121.81 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 30 (6) | 54.31 | 1,028.93 | 10.00 | 1,038.93 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9280 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 43.33 | 325.50 | 5.91 | 331.41 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.73 | 58.39 | 5.00 | 63.39 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 64.66 | 602.59 | 5.00 | 607.59 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 38.55 | 83.82 | 10.00 | 93.82 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 44.13 | 65.11 | 5.00 | 70.11 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 36.09 | 16.74 | 14.25 | 30.99 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9201 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 10.96 | 0.00 | 67.55 | 67.55 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.63 | 14.28 | 25.50 | 39.78 | OBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | QLF | 36 (23) | 138.36 | 229.57 | 27.16 | 256.73 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | QLF | 42 (27) | 138.96 | 220.33 | 33.61 | 253.94 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | QLF | 58 (31) | 139.91 | 233.38 | 29.80 | 263.18 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | QLF | 56 (32) | 137.30 | 245.11 | 29.62 | 274.73 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9090 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 149.14 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 6952 | SL | QLF | 28 (17) | 102.35 | 163.92 | 46.40 | 210.32 | FIS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 4 | 42.74 | 62.43 | 10.00 | 72.43 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 50 | 74.35 | 760.42 | 10.00 | 770.42 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 2 | 42.24 | 39.37 | 5.00 | 44.37 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 13 | 21.72 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 3 | 41.41 | 61.73 | 5.00 | 66.73 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 4 | 24.97 | 65.43 | 16.04 | 81.47 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 30 | 40.57 | 308.17 | 5.00 | 313.17 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 9 | 30.21 | 66.38 | 10.00 | 76.38 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9212 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.71 | 0.00 | 63.12 | 63.12 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 23.76 | 38.97 | 5.00 | 43.97 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9054 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9053 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 139.07 | 0.00 | 329.82 | 329.82 | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 31.93 | 51.20 | 4.64 | 55.84 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 32.07 | 47.63 | 5.00 | 52.63 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 41.90 | 44.71 | 0.00 | 44.71 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 62.46 | 369.68 | 0.00 | 369.68 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 48.14 | 156.60 | 0.00 | 156.60 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 38.80 | 163.21 | 0.00 | 163.21 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 36.86 | 147.29 | 3.06 | 150.35 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 42.19 | 30.42 | 5.00 | 35.42 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 42.82 | 33.80 | 16.47 | 50.27 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 26.24 | 55.57 | 5.00 | 60.57 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 52.02 | 263.83 | 10.00 | 273.83 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 39.99 | 46.58 | 10.00 | 56.58 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9183 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 34.70 | 162.20 | 5.00 | 167.20 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 37.34 | 157.44 | 5.00 | 162.44 | IBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9150 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.53 | 20.55 | 96.09 | 116.64 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 132.13 | 123.24 | 205.56 | 328.80 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9031 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 102.01 | 166.83 | 203.72 | 370.55 | BASS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 45.09 | 72.02 | 0.00 | 72.02 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 44.15 | 65.47 | 0.00 | 65.47 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 33.78 | 105.86 | 6.07 | 111.93 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 33.63 | 118.42 | 6.65 | 125.07 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 71.59 | 506.97 | 5.00 | 511.97 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 20.37 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 46.50 | 74.12 | 5.00 | 79.12 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 40.25 | 89.27 | 10.00 | 99.27 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 52.40 | 287.42 | 5.00 | 292.42 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 36.66 | 131.18 | 6.93 | 138.11 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 42.45 | 71.40 | 5.00 | 76.40 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 41.69 | 48.09 | 10.61 | 58.70 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9110 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 9223 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9221 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | QLF | 3 | 44.74 | 22.99 | 2.58 | 25.57 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9170 | SL | QLF | 10 | 40.90 | 62.40 | 5.00 | 67.40 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9166 | SL | QLF | 15 | 40.51 | 73.05 | 10.00 | 83.05 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9164 | SL | QLF | 14 | 40.86 | 86.05 | 10.00 | 96.05 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9144 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9178 | SL | QLF | 7 | 45.73 | 90.77 | 31.62 | 122.39 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9142 | SL | QLF | 9 | 45.39 | 101.21 | 5.00 | 106.21 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9176 | SL | QLF | 16 | 37.99 | 144.49 | 10.25 | 154.74 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 22 | 39.25 | 214.25 | 5.00 | 219.25 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 9106 | SL | QLF | 2 | 22.92 | 43.42 | 135.22 | 178.64 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 51.63 | 161.70 | 0.00 | 161.70 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 50.90 | 154.81 | 5.00 | 159.81 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9154 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9109 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 36.69 | 178.22 | 5.00 | 183.22 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9108 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 36.80 | 175.56 | 5.00 | 180.56 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9106 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 57.89 | 1,901.59 | 10.00 | 1,911.59 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9105 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 17.45 | 150.32 | 10.00 | 160.32 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9090 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 18.26 | 159.70 | 10.00 | 169.70 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9088 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 17.82 | 133.64 | 10.00 | 143.64 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 9086 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 45.45 | 146.78 | 10.00 | 156.78 | BARTS |