| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 02-Mar-2016 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 8157 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.44 | 23.92 | 21.65 | 45.57 | IBARTS |
| 06-Nov-2015 | Hillend | British University Dryslope Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 28.97 | 70.09 | 3.09 | 73.18 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 28.31 | 44.85 | 2.74 | 47.59 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2015 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 8205 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 25.60 | 36.34 | 9.94 | 46.28 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2014 | Hillend | BUDS | 8218 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 9 | 30.91 | 38.34 | 0.00 | 38.34 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 8 | 30.43 | 35.09 | 0.00 | 35.09 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 7 | 34.18 | 29.05 | 10.00 | 39.05 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 4 | 13.85 | 22.26 | 12.62 | 34.88 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 4 | 13.85 | 22.26 | 10.03 | 32.29 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 7 | 13.73 | 39.38 | 10.00 | 49.38 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 7 | 13.73 | 39.38 | 10.00 | 49.38 | IBARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.80 | 30.59 | 6.31 | 36.90 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 39.82 | 57.32 | 5.00 | 62.32 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.09 | 26.26 | 7.50 | 33.76 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.23 | 30.48 | 9.40 | 39.88 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 11.80 | 29.73 | 12.96 | 42.69 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.91 | 18.36 | 19.15 | 37.51 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 14.01 | 42.56 | 15.74 | 58.30 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 14.01 | 20.10 | 18.92 | 39.02 | BARTS |