| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9391 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.05 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9375 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.45 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.03 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.71 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.98 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9317 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.58 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.08 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.12 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 3.74 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.16 | 0.00 | 4.43 | 4.43 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.51 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.35 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.52 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.26 | 7.05 | 5.00 | 12.05 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.07 | 20.92 | 5.00 | 25.92 | IBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.38 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.17 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9734 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.59 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 109.71 | 528.06 | 0.00 | 528.06 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 55 (6) | 55.04 | 726.30 | 10.70 | 737.00 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.48 | 0.00 | 9.12 | 9.12 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.01 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.00 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.33 | 0.00 | 17.34 | 17.34 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.15 | 0.00 | 23.23 | 23.23 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.57 | 0.00 | 13.04 | 13.04 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.98 | 0.00 | 13.34 | 13.34 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.07 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 5360 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 9334 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.48 | 10.06 | 17.92 | 27.98 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9336 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.99 | 6.58 | 20.86 | 27.44 | IBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9327 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.80 | 0.00 | 41.35 | 41.35 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 61.57 | 2.14 | 0.00 | 2.14 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.16 | 0.00 | 6.70 | 6.70 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.06 | 0.00 | 16.30 | 16.30 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.02 | 20.43 | 8.41 | 28.84 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.87 | 4.92 | 6.35 | 11.27 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.91 | 0.00 | 13.56 | 13.56 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.14 | 0.00 | 20.69 | 20.69 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 9267 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.81 | 0.00 | 47.66 | 47.66 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9331 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.82 | 0.00 | 36.85 | 36.85 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.34 | 32.82 | 30.84 | 63.66 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.40 | 5.49 | 26.32 | 31.81 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 36 (1) | 39.11 | 224.86 | 16.86 | 241.72 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.30 | 2.07 | 21.13 | 23.20 | IBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6314 | GS | QLF | 44 (18) | 120.49 | 129.79 | 42.06 | 171.85 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6313 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6312 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6311 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 9237 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.50 | 0.00 | 37.05 | 37.05 | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9255 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 49.68 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.42 | 0.00 | 6.47 | 6.47 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 30.45 | 30.99 | 26.55 | 57.54 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.96 | 29.37 | 9.87 | 39.24 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.52 | 14.12 | 20.46 | 34.58 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.23 | 7.31 | 21.63 | 28.94 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.16 | 2.76 | 28.90 | 31.66 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.96 | 16.55 | 27.49 | 44.04 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.16 | 17.90 | 26.15 | 44.05 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2021 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9166 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.11 | 0.00 | 79.27 | 79.27 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.92 | 19.38 | 33.46 | 52.84 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.23 | 28.79 | 34.62 | 63.41 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 21.97 | 414.76 | 37.91 | 452.67 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.55 | 22.23 | 34.46 | 56.69 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5853 | SG | QLF | 21 (10) | 75.07 | 116.23 | 83.84 | 200.07 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5852 | SG | QLF | 20 (10) | 74.28 | 110.28 | 83.85 | 194.13 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5851 | GS | QLF | 58 (28) | 127.22 | 191.65 | 35.08 | 226.73 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5850 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5849 | SL | QLF | 30 (14) | 115.37 | 94.56 | 52.25 | 146.81 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5848 | SL | QLF | 36 (16) | 122.77 | 133.74 | 44.93 | 178.67 | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5845 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5844 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9323 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.42 | 0.00 | 56.11 | 56.11 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9338 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.70 | 1.58 | 55.19 | 56.77 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9325 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.59 | 0.00 | 96.27 | 96.27 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9298 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 53.69 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9296 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 67.60 | 67.87 | 8.35 | 76.22 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.11 | 66.29 | 0.00 | 66.29 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.26 | 55.00 | 5.00 | 60.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.68 | 24.29 | 11.32 | 35.61 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 43.05 | 87.33 | 5.00 | 92.33 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 41.30 | 85.94 | 5.00 | 90.94 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.20 | 13.79 | 19.77 | 33.56 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.20 | 34.29 | 11.82 | 46.11 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.09 | 32.01 | 7.19 | 39.20 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9257 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9250 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 29.69 | 52.73 | 5.00 | 57.73 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.55 | 35.22 | 5.00 | 40.22 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.76 | 32.41 | 14.86 | 47.27 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.94 | 30.21 | 13.24 | 43.45 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9177 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 102.74 | 32.05 | 125.40 | 157.45 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9173 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 98.51 | 67.08 | 119.86 | 186.94 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 105.03 | 80.49 | 124.12 | 204.61 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 99.95 | 76.41 | 128.07 | 204.48 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9137 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.63 | 73.82 | 148.47 | 222.29 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9136 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 62.31 | 46.02 | 164.66 | 210.68 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9086 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 92.88 | 77.08 | 140.43 | 217.51 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9083 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 92.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9081 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9206 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9032 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.87 | 39.70 | 159.00 | 198.70 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9030 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 126.85 | 70.62 | 130.26 | 200.88 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9027 | GS | QLF | 11 (9) | 126.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9025 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 108.85 | 78.10 | 123.81 | 201.91 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9022 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 108.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Dec-2018 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9319 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.91 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9301 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.08 | 0.00 | 70.74 | 70.74 | IBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9286 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 67.93 | 21.05 | 58.18 | 79.23 | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9284 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 54.14 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 68.27 | 29.53 | 0.00 | 29.53 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9299 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 58.45 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9269 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 66.19 | 62.41 | 16.48 | 78.89 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 31.78 | 67.39 | 4.42 | 71.81 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.97 | 16.59 | 12.21 | 28.80 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.81 | 49.18 | 5.00 | 54.18 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.26 | 32.42 | 5.00 | 37.42 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.62 | 40.48 | 16.73 | 57.21 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.22 | 23.58 | 17.27 | 40.85 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9229 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 68.89 | 36.69 | 11.89 | 48.58 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 35.85 | 262.19 | 50.68 | 312.87 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.45 | 52.57 | 5.00 | 57.57 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 26.04 | 52.83 | 5.00 | 57.83 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 24.38 | 41.21 | 10.00 | 51.21 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.42 | 65.88 | 21.17 | 87.05 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.86 | 62.94 | 10.00 | 72.94 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.93 | 69.85 | 10.00 | 79.85 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.75 | 74.75 | 10.00 | 84.75 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9173 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | QLF | 30 (23) | 64.11 | 158.62 | 154.21 | 312.83 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 106.24 | 0.00 | 322.33 | 322.33 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 9195 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.13 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 9191 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 90.48 | 0.00 | 271.11 | 271.11 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9140 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9137 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 113.59 | 89.67 | 145.60 | 235.27 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | QLF | 18 (11) | 59.05 | 121.92 | 161.09 | 283.01 | BASS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9330 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.18 | 0.00 | 108.64 | 108.64 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2017 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 9332 | SL | QLF | 3 | 67.55 | 33.23 | 53.50 | 86.73 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9285 | GS | QLF | 8 | 58.00 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 9 | 71.03 | 71.30 | 0.00 | 71.30 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9328 | GS | QLF | 5 | 59.93 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9326 | SL | QLF | 7 | 74.73 | 93.14 | 40.08 | 133.22 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 7 | 33.72 | 51.23 | 14.89 | 66.12 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 7 | 34.19 | 42.13 | 18.91 | 61.04 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 8 | 29.51 | 78.77 | 5.97 | 84.74 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 10 | 28.71 | 86.52 | 8.20 | 94.72 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 8 | 32.39 | 71.88 | 0.00 | 71.88 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 11 | 31.31 | 84.83 | 5.00 | 89.83 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9245 | SL | QLF | 9 | 74.87 | 136.34 | 23.58 | 159.92 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | QLF | 9 | 29.17 | 51.01 | 23.54 | 74.55 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 6 | 32.94 | 106.95 | 20.01 | 126.96 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9237 | SL | QLF | 9 | 30.27 | 97.49 | 10.00 | 107.49 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 10 | 33.46 | 104.19 | 5.00 | 109.19 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 30.27 | 741.73 | 34.27 | 776.00 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.16 | 58.80 | 41.19 | 99.99 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9218 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.51 | 37.10 | 61.16 | 98.26 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9217 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.10 | 19.09 | 58.46 | 77.55 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9137 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.98 | 99.55 | 205.04 | 304.59 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9136 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 59.72 | 163.30 | 210.06 | 373.36 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | QLF | 38 | 82.10 | 405.72 | 125.72 | 531.44 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9133 | SL | QLF | 17 | 56.25 | 114.36 | 198.07 | 312.43 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9132 | SL | QLF | 15 | 56.51 | 115.12 | 208.94 | 324.06 | BASS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 9262 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 59.23 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Classic | 9260 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 74.61 | 74.08 | 76.20 | 150.28 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9255 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 72.84 | 118.31 | 35.13 | 153.44 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 36.87 | 119.28 | 0.00 | 119.28 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 34.41 | 89.65 | 3.06 | 92.71 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 31.36 | 93.37 | 10.60 | 103.97 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 32.89 | 108.87 | 5.77 | 114.64 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9191 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 32.84 | 151.22 | 12.33 | 163.55 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 34.28 | 161.17 | 5.00 | 166.17 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9185 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 71.53 | 167.35 | 23.18 | 190.53 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2016 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 9178 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 29.77 | 129.22 | 65.43 | 194.65 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9170 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 36.73 | 157.43 | 8.65 | 166.08 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9168 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 34.01 | 144.66 | 5.00 | 149.66 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 36.98 | 148.98 | 5.00 | 153.98 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 18.10 | 124.04 | 18.48 | 142.52 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 18.47 | 142.41 | 12.73 | 155.14 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 18.32 | 143.81 | 26.56 | 170.37 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9151 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 18.31 | 117.56 | 31.86 | 149.42 | IBARTS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 9145 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 55.16 | 17.24 | 368.81 | 386.05 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.52 | 29.83 | 350.84 | 380.67 | BASS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9121 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 49.77 | 49.80 | 366.22 | 416.02 | BASS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9120 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 46.20 | 47.51 | 374.94 | 422.45 | BASS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9119 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 48.97 | 36.62 | 383.02 | 419.64 | BASS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9118 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 47.00 | 51.19 | 368.67 | 419.86 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9062 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 70.44 | 208.54 | 196.66 | 405.20 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9061 | SL | QLF | 39 (20) | 68.37 | 273.67 | 207.18 | 480.85 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 67 (16) | 66.75 | 281.99 | 169.88 | 451.87 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 63 (15) | 65.87 | 283.87 | 168.28 | 452.15 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9055 | GS | QLF | 37 (21) | 62.51 | 252.34 | 188.17 | 440.51 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9054 | GS | QLF | 26 (11) | 58.37 | 215.46 | 186.04 | 401.50 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 9110 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 50.27 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 9109 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 47.43 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9179 | GS | QLF | 17 (4) | 65.31 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9177 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 90.22 | 368.99 | 13.12 | 382.11 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Craig Macfie LSRA Classic | 9231 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 77.37 | 212.17 | 6.36 | 218.53 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 36.48 | 171.87 | 6.07 | 177.94 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 34.64 | 143.60 | 6.65 | 150.25 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 35.08 | 164.06 | 4.55 | 168.61 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 34.13 | 177.50 | 5.00 | 182.50 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9228 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 92.43 | 320.65 | 35.07 | 355.72 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2015 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 9226 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.48 | 139.52 | 64.44 | 203.96 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 38.78 | 155.56 | 5.00 | 160.56 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 37.66 | 154.40 | 6.93 | 161.33 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 18.37 | 245.43 | 10.00 | 255.43 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 18.60 | 238.63 | 10.00 | 248.63 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 18.15 | 217.45 | 10.00 | 227.45 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 18.02 | 241.07 | 10.00 | 251.07 | IBARTS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9142 | COM | QLF | 1 | 42.06 | | UNS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9137 | GS | QLF | 2 | 34.73 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9187 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.76 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9185 | SL | QLF | 8 | 18.14 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9181 | SL | QLF | 4 | 17.29 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9169 | SL | QLF | 4 | 19.53 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9141 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9135 | SL | QLF | 4 | 36.61 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9110 | SL | QLF | 5 | 18.48 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9172 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 34.70 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9123 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 92.10 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 9121 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.68 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9089 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 44.04 | | UNS |