| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1126 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1124 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 2 | 29.06 | 7.76 | 15.51 | 23.27 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.96 | 14.21 | 8.23 | 22.44 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS | 1458 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS | 1457 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 68.06 | 54.39 | 0.00 | 54.39 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.20 | 21.82 | 3.09 | 24.91 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.86 | 5.07 | 19.70 | 24.77 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.62 | 5.84 | 10.15 | 15.99 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.25 | 49.87 | 10.00 | 59.87 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.01 | 40.20 | 5.00 | 45.20 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.96 | 22.56 | 5.52 | 28.08 | IBARTS |
| 26-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 821 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 810 | GS | QLF | 44 | 122.64 | 119.41 | 30.07 | 149.48 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 809 | SL | QLF | 23 | 91.78 | 71.40 | 25.74 | 97.14 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 805 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 804 | SL | QLF | 25 | 89.42 | 47.01 | 22.50 | 69.51 | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 4 | 30.11 | 21.30 | 0.00 | 21.30 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 2 | 28.84 | 22.96 | 0.00 | 22.96 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 3 | 27.14 | 17.86 | 5.00 | 22.86 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.69 | 0.00 | 11.16 | 11.16 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 2 | 29.40 | 10.07 | 16.14 | 26.21 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.68 | 10.78 | 5.00 | 15.78 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 3 | 29.79 | 24.90 | 5.00 | 29.90 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 2 | 11.79 | 1.05 | 21.25 | 22.30 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 1 | 12.01 | 0.00 | 21.25 | 21.25 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 4 | 27.53 | 16.65 | 5.00 | 21.65 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 2 | 12.97 | 2.88 | 10.00 | 12.88 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 2 | 12.97 | 2.88 | 10.00 | 12.88 | IBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1177 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1176 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 1171 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 1172 | SL | QLF | 22 (11) | 93.11 | 52.98 | 21.26 | 74.24 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.46 | 22.84 | 6.31 | 29.15 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.92 | 0.38 | 7.50 | 7.88 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.38 | 10.74 | 9.40 | 20.14 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 11.85 | 19.43 | 11.89 | 31.32 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8133 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.46 | 0.00 | 18.28 | 18.28 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8106 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.65 | 2.28 | 28.06 | 30.34 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.71 | 13.25 | 5.00 | 18.25 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 14.90 | 43.65 | 12.34 | 55.99 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.59 | 3.67 | 19.15 | 22.82 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.50 | 18.44 | 15.74 | 34.18 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.62 | 2.28 | 18.92 | 21.20 | BARTS |