| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 724 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 60.99 | 21.05 | 23.00 | 44.05 | FIS |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 723 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 60.94 | 27.16 | 23.00 | 50.16 | FIS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 8405 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 35.67 | 35.86 | 16.12 | 51.98 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.22 | 0.00 | 4.24 | 4.24 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1068 | SG | QLF | 9 (6) | 63.65 | 33.84 | 30.71 | 64.55 | FIS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 8577 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.34 | | UNS |
| 26-Oct-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | SUDS Scottish University Dry Slope Championships | 8576 | SL | QLF | 1 | 19.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.52 | 0.00 | 14.92 | 14.92 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.67 | 0.00 | 13.65 | 13.65 | IBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 13 (4) | 62.05 | 21.08 | 41.77 | 62.85 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 61.55 | 16.66 | 36.75 | 53.41 | FIS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.43 | 0.00 | 18.10 | 18.10 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.16 | 0.00 | 16.91 | 16.91 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.28 | 0.00 | 11.71 | 11.71 | IBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.22 | 7.31 | 5.76 | 13.07 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.71 | 7.18 | 9.92 | 17.10 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 8239 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.22 | 0.00 | 39.60 | 39.60 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.63 | 0.00 | 43.65 | 43.65 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 20 (13) | 108.67 | 15.67 | 39.23 | 54.90 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.32 | 15.53 | 0.00 | 15.53 | IBARTS |
| 22-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1991 | SG | QLF | 2 (1) | 62.65 | 1.71 | 54.44 | 56.15 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1990 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 67.41 | 0.00 | 54.11 | 54.11 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 100.97 | 22.51 | 29.44 | 51.95 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 17 (3) | 103.37 | 19.52 | 35.52 | 55.04 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 106.21 | 18.89 | 26.94 | 45.83 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 109.38 | 0.65 | 54.35 | 55.00 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 81.87 | 5.12 | 55.11 | 60.23 | FIS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.58 | 0.00 | 16.99 | 16.99 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.26 | 0.00 | 13.41 | 13.41 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.49 | 15.49 | 16.91 | 32.40 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.87 | 0.00 | 37.14 | 37.14 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1936 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 90.44 | 21.48 | 38.78 | 60.26 | FIS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1935 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1126 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 94.94 | 46.68 | 20.14 | 66.82 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1125 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1124 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 96.06 | 86.00 | 10.25 | 96.25 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1123 | GS | QLF | 15 (4) | 147.52 | 52.12 | 17.70 | 69.82 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1122 | DH | QLF | 31 (2) | 77.76 | 80.96 | 9.00 | 89.96 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1121 | DH | QLF | 34 (4) | 79.09 | 125.96 | 8.00 | 133.96 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1119 | DH | QLF | 29 (2) | 78.43 | | UNS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1118 | SG | QLF | 37 (1) | 86.48 | 66.41 | 9.00 | 75.41 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1117 | SG | QLF | 34 (1) | 86.56 | 72.85 | 8.00 | 80.85 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1116 | SG | QLF | 28 (2) | 64.09 | 63.14 | 13.34 | 76.48 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 2057 | SG | QLF | 46 (8) | 66.47 | 77.30 | 13.59 | 90.89 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1115 | AC | QLF | 30 (4) | 118.01 | 74.39 | 37.51 | 111.90 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1114 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 105.80 | 69.23 | 17.28 | 86.51 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1113 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 103.81 | 60.61 | 19.47 | 80.08 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1112 | GS | QLF | 29 (5) | 105.34 | 39.49 | 23.66 | 63.15 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1111 | GS | QLF | 26 (9) | 107.15 | 53.64 | 28.21 | 81.85 | FIS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8330 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.72 | 2.98 | 44.58 | 47.56 | IBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 3 | 52.83 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 4 | 64.35 | 23.33 | 28.43 | 51.76 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.82 | 30.47 | 12.62 | 43.09 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 3 | 26.61 | 21.46 | 7.92 | 29.38 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 3 | 25.49 | 5.12 | 25.61 | 30.73 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 94.14 | 0.00 | 136.48 | 136.48 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | QLF | 1 | 54.78 | 0.00 | 125.20 | 125.20 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 95.85 | 8.05 | 132.47 | 140.52 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.22 | 0.00 | 130.25 | 130.25 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.91 | 0.00 | 120.00 | 120.00 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.59 | 0.00 | 141.24 | 141.24 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 97.38 | 0.00 | 136.99 | 136.99 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8191 | AC | QLF | 1 (1) | 114.10 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8190 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 107.17 | 12.44 | 140.14 | 152.58 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.49 | 2.33 | 150.33 | 152.66 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.23 | 0.00 | 138.46 | 138.46 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.70 | 0.00 | 144.12 | 144.12 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 94.40 | 0.00 | 149.43 | 149.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 92.96 | 11.49 | 142.96 | 154.45 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 87.03 | 0.00 | 148.58 | 148.58 | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8269 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.33 | 47.79 | 8.23 | 56.02 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.34 | 1.72 | 30.75 | 32.47 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8202 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2016 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8195 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.87 | 0.00 | 78.23 | 78.23 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 29.61 | 41.40 | 5.00 | 46.40 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.47 | 0.00 | 143.27 | 143.27 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 2 (1) | 58.00 | 1.87 | 136.80 | 138.67 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 106.47 | 0.00 | 136.55 | 136.55 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8253 | COM | QLF | 2 (1) | 62.79 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8155 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 108.02 | 0.00 | 147.98 | 147.98 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 52.19 | 9.81 | 145.95 | 155.76 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.08 | 0.00 | 143.29 | 143.29 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 99.18 | 25.97 | 161.53 | 187.50 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8014 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 112.78 | 0.00 | 150.15 | 150.15 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8013 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 115.74 | 4.85 | 147.55 | 152.40 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8012 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 86.11 | 0.00 | 150.90 | 150.90 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 54.48 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8176 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 60.38 | 54.24 | 11.91 | 66.15 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 28.87 | 67.36 | 3.09 | 70.45 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 29.86 | 86.72 | 2.74 | 89.46 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 28.84 | 47.36 | 12.19 | 59.55 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 27.68 | 50.67 | 7.77 | 58.44 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8223 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 63.38 | 46.82 | 25.01 | 71.83 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2015 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8221 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.77 | 63.88 | 22.47 | 86.35 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.92 | 62.51 | 5.00 | 67.51 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 30.77 | 68.97 | 5.52 | 74.49 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 3 (1) | 54.52 | 10.40 | 187.20 | 197.60 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.77 | 0.00 | 172.18 | 172.18 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.28 | 2.15 | 165.57 | 167.72 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.23 | 0.00 | 167.41 | 167.41 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2015 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 17 | 67.16 | 333.49 | 189.68 | 523.17 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2015 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 1 | 43.99 | 0.00 | 188.33 | 188.33 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8208 | GS | QLF | 1 | 41.54 | 0.00 | 164.41 | 164.41 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8207 | GS | QLF | 1 | 39.48 | 0.00 | 160.00 | 160.00 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 2 | 54.06 | 4.61 | 193.22 | 197.83 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 1 | 53.72 | 0.00 | 195.20 | 195.20 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 2 | 55.18 | 6.05 | 178.26 | 184.31 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 2 | 51.64 | 0.00 | 170.73 | 170.73 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 1 | 68.36 | 0.00 | 167.07 | 167.07 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 1 | 68.80 | 0.00 | 172.30 | 172.30 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 1 | 56.96 | 0.00 | 162.70 | 162.70 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 1 | 59.86 | 0.00 | 169.94 | 169.94 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 1 | 60.57 | 0.00 | 176.33 | 176.33 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 1 | 58.47 | 0.00 | 163.06 | 163.06 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 26 | 54.59 | 138.56 | 193.58 | 332.14 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | QLF | 2 | 40.70 | 11.14 | 174.11 | 185.25 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 1 | 44.00 | 0.00 | 178.53 | 178.53 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 2 | 43.18 | 34.05 | 163.84 | 197.89 | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 16 | 32.11 | 63.90 | 0.00 | 63.90 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 22 | 32.17 | 72.55 | 0.00 | 72.55 | IBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2014 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 3 | 60.71 | 36.21 | 11.25 | 47.46 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 23 | 35.34 | 115.51 | 5.00 | 120.51 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 23 | 31.53 | 73.46 | 5.00 | 78.46 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 17 | 33.30 | 100.88 | 5.00 | 105.88 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.48 | 91.74 | 2.95 | 94.69 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 20 | 30.41 | 99.08 | 5.00 | 104.08 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 22 | 32.30 | 102.96 | 5.00 | 107.96 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 26 | 30.87 | 93.89 | 5.00 | 98.89 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 26 | 14.79 | 90.29 | 10.00 | 100.29 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 26 | 14.79 | 90.29 | 10.00 | 100.29 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8222 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.99 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8221 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SG | QLF | 18 (3) | 61.94 | 101.71 | 152.03 | 253.74 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8244 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.90 | 0.67 | 179.56 | 180.23 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8243 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 60.04 | 339.40 | 174.97 | 514.37 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 40.42 | 7.77 | 187.56 | 195.33 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 36.63 | 93.50 | 163.55 | 257.05 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.10 | 9.15 | 191.47 | 200.62 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.96 | 28.53 | 182.30 | 210.83 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8040 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 62.38 | 22.83 | 205.39 | 228.22 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8038 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.07 | 0.00 | 193.36 | 193.36 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8037 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.65 | 20.23 | 187.58 | 207.81 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8035 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.87 | 18.85 | 180.13 | 198.98 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8034 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 47.89 | 51.61 | 178.03 | 229.64 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 46.05 | 36.95 | 181.21 | 218.16 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 45.14 | 39.13 | 184.19 | 223.32 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 42 (4) | 33.40 | 134.62 | 6.31 | 140.93 | BARTS |
| 15-Sep-2013 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8154 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 42.42 | 103.73 | 12.47 | 116.20 | BARTS |
| 25-Aug-2013 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 61.41 | 90.07 | 2.45 | 92.52 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 31.89 | 88.54 | 7.50 | 96.04 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 31.33 | 101.86 | 9.40 | 111.26 | BARTS |
| 16-Jun-2013 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8123 | SL | QLF | 31 (2) | 30.02 | 111.33 | 10.96 | 122.29 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8122 | SL | QLF | 29 (1) | 29.71 | 117.10 | 5.00 | 122.10 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8116 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 61.52 | 83.86 | 15.33 | 99.19 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8114 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 26.94 | 96.86 | 14.45 | 111.31 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 34 (2) | 32.46 | 119.95 | 5.00 | 124.95 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 32 (1) | 31.89 | 108.78 | 5.00 | 113.78 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 39 (2) | 15.59 | 117.28 | 15.74 | 133.02 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 36 (2) | 15.89 | 106.00 | 18.92 | 124.92 | BARTS |