| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | QLF | 31 (19) | 105.05 | 129.62 | 35.32 | 164.94 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 33 (14) | 111.34 | 167.31 | 23.00 | 190.31 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6019 | SG | QLF | 21 (11) | 78.08 | 207.43 | 68.84 | 276.27 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 56 (26) | 121.30 | 186.30 | 23.00 | 209.30 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 40 (21) | 122.91 | 169.24 | 33.10 | 202.34 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | QLF | 20 (15) | 140.31 | 125.98 | 40.07 | 166.05 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 58 (25) | 153.14 | 223.13 | 20.00 | 243.13 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 40 (16) | 123.88 | 184.10 | 23.00 | 207.10 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 121.95 | 208.27 | 20.00 | 228.27 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5825 | SG | QLF | 20 (12) | 76.00 | 194.36 | 59.68 | 254.04 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 40 (26) | 112.87 | 170.79 | 33.49 | 204.28 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 37 (20) | 131.58 | 197.81 | 34.65 | 232.46 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 29 (18) | 129.54 | 171.25 | 38.99 | 210.24 | FIS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9398 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 88.22 | 113.82 | 136.46 | 250.28 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 88.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9394 | GS | QLF | 17 (6) | 104.80 | 128.76 | 155.56 | 284.32 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | QLF | 18 (6) | 104.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 15.96 | 83.04 | 17.34 | 100.38 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 16.80 | 79.50 | 23.23 | 102.73 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 17.43 | 56.40 | 33.49 | 89.89 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 17.72 | 100.80 | 13.04 | 113.84 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 32.83 | 96.98 | 13.34 | 110.32 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 32.43 | 144.54 | 5.00 | 149.54 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 30 (20) | 50.73 | 200.66 | 137.51 | 338.17 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9169 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 105.79 | 228.10 | 131.11 | 359.21 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 67.15 | 259.72 | 129.55 | 389.27 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | QLF | 21 (21) | 65.74 | 225.68 | 132.30 | 357.98 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 107.58 | 115.17 | 151.46 | 266.63 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9110 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 94.14 | 108.59 | 164.46 | 273.05 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9107 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 94.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9106 | GS | QLF | 12 (8) | 108.04 | 144.84 | 153.65 | 298.49 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9103 | GS | QLF | 16 (8) | 108.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9141 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 91.59 | 122.49 | 238.01 | 360.50 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 91.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9145 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 92.84 | 191.23 | 216.14 | 407.37 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 21 (11) | 92.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9135 | GS | QLF | 17 (12) | 102.99 | 203.91 | 210.21 | 414.12 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 26 (12) | 102.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9131 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 44 (30) | 60.10 | 279.47 | 267.21 | 546.68 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 109.18 | 229.29 | 178.69 | 407.98 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 36 (24) | 109.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 15.67 | 113.59 | 33.46 | 147.05 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 15.79 | 111.98 | 34.62 | 146.60 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 16.35 | 121.93 | 37.91 | 159.84 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 16.49 | 122.53 | 34.46 | 156.99 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 16 | 36.67 | 281.54 | 177.10 | 458.64 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | QLF | 16 | 45.91 | 562.96 | 139.12 | 702.08 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 15.47 | 187.39 | 38.63 | 226.02 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 15.49 | 130.56 | 34.58 | 165.14 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9318 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 36.73 | 147.10 | 186.32 | 333.42 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9317 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 33.94 | 105.90 | 186.32 | 292.22 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 70.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 31.40 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9312 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 34.45 | 122.49 | 188.89 | 311.38 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9311 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 34.87 | 98.62 | 188.89 | 287.51 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 69.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9168 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 39.27 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9163 | GS | QLF | 20 (14) | 56.98 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9298 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.07 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9293 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 33.17 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9292 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.87 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9178 | SL | QLF | 24 (18) | 35.14 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9176 | COM | QLF | 22 (20) | 70.49 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 41 (27) | 41.29 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9023 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 66.36 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.91 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9306 | COM | QLF | 2 | 39.54 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9301 | PRS | QLF | 2 | 35.64 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9299 | SL | QLF | 1 | 33.97 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9130 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 39.58 | | UNS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9126 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 57.15 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9011 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 80.39 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9007 | COM | QLF | 10 (2) | 82.08 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9003 | GS | QLF | 14 (3) | 57.97 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9253 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9248 | SL | QLF | 31 (13) | 88.70 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9127 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.69 | | UNS |