| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9343 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.72 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.49 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9372 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.81 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9377 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9335 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.03 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9391 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 48.37 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9375 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.25 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 0.37 | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.97 | 9.44 | 7.02 | 16.46 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.50 | 32.93 | 1.00 | 33.93 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.24 | 20.46 | 0.00 | 20.46 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9369 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.47 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.10 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.17 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.85 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.54 | 16.68 | 7.63 | 24.31 | IBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Alpine100 Club National | 9283 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9279 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.68 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.03 | 3.85 | 10.00 | 13.85 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9277 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.05 | 2.97 | 10.00 | 12.97 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.64 | 5.86 | 10.00 | 15.86 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.98 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.31 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.11 | 15.09 | 10.00 | 25.09 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.41 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.72 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.50 | 11.29 | 5.00 | 16.29 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 31.39 | 22.04 | 10.00 | 32.04 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.12 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.97 | 6.05 | 10.00 | 16.05 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.90 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.01 | 4.70 | 12.18 | 16.88 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 28.28 | 6.51 | 10.00 | 16.51 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.03 | 7.90 | 10.00 | 17.90 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9307 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.98 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.18 | 7.84 | 10.00 | 17.84 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.88 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 48.99 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.42 | 5.08 | 0.00 | 5.08 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.88 | 0.99 | 0.00 | 0.99 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.86 | 0.00 | 18.71 | 18.71 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 31.17 | 34.59 | 16.98 | 51.57 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.61 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.45 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.71 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.16 | 20.17 | 0.00 | 20.17 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.68 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.62 | 6.95 | 16.09 | 23.04 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.86 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.09 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.17 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.28 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.04 | 16.45 | 17.15 | 33.60 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.18 | 0.00 | 13.90 | 13.90 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 9311 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.29 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.19 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.76 | 23.63 | 10.00 | 33.63 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9317 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.73 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.63 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 33.56 | 9.70 | 5.00 | 14.70 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.27 | 0.00 | 19.14 | 19.14 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.88 | 0.00 | 23.95 | 23.95 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.17 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.15 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.24 | 10.56 | 10.00 | 20.56 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.71 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9230 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.09 | 12.69 | 10.00 | 22.69 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 9228 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 27.78 | 14.74 | 10.00 | 24.74 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 36 (20) | 111.63 | 90.93 | 23.00 | 113.93 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 29 (17) | 112.88 | 73.01 | 33.10 | 106.11 | FIS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9549 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.95 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9547 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.07 | 7.36 | 5.00 | 12.36 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.78 | 6.94 | 10.00 | 16.94 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.31 | 2.62 | 2.46 | 5.08 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.16 | 20.75 | 0.00 | 20.75 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 59.11 | 39.44 | 0.00 | 39.44 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.95 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.96 | 23.48 | 3.74 | 27.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.02 | 24.00 | 4.43 | 28.43 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9555 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.85 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.10 | 14.12 | 0.08 | 14.20 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.88 | 1.31 | 8.42 | 9.73 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.81 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.70 | 1.99 | 10.00 | 11.99 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.53 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.75 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.57 | 0.26 | 7.12 | 7.38 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.07 | 0.00 | 11.33 | 11.33 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.57 | 0.00 | 18.33 | 18.33 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.11 | 3.12 | 21.34 | 24.46 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9494 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.85 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.93 | 20.47 | 5.00 | 25.47 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.53 | 0.30 | 10.00 | 10.30 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.10 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.22 | 10.17 | 5.00 | 15.17 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9471 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 21.41 | 2.05 | 11.69 | 13.74 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.64 | 16.63 | 5.00 | 21.63 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.96 | 18.08 | 5.00 | 23.08 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.88 | 4.52 | 10.00 | 14.52 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.30 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.39 | 1.55 | 10.00 | 11.55 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.63 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 132.37 | 61.69 | 40.07 | 101.76 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 48 (17) | 144.25 | 151.54 | 20.00 | 171.54 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 114.97 | 118.36 | 23.00 | 141.36 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 98.32 | 54.67 | 33.49 | 88.16 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 13 (5) | 115.13 | 39.85 | 38.99 | 78.84 | FIS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9708 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.07 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9706 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.87 | 8.64 | 0.00 | 8.64 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9734 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 53.40 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.63 | 0.00 | 1.21 | 1.21 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.25 | 17.46 | 10.70 | 28.16 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9723 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.96 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9688 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.86 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.84 | 0.00 | 13.72 | 13.72 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.52 | 13.29 | 5.00 | 18.29 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.81 | 2.47 | 24.83 | 27.30 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 16.07 | 16.73 | 16.48 | 33.21 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.12 | 3.63 | 20.74 | 24.37 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.60 | 0.00 | 20.74 | 20.74 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.03 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.50 | 3.49 | 0.00 | 3.49 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 33.07 | 15.33 | 10.00 | 25.33 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 9662 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.02 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 9660 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.21 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.84 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 26.31 | 38.25 | 10.00 | 48.25 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 32.55 | 16.98 | 5.00 | 21.98 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 9640 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.74 | 9.87 | 17.88 | 27.75 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 9638 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.16 | 28.02 | 10.00 | 38.02 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.54 | 14.11 | 13.34 | 27.45 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.46 | 37.48 | 5.00 | 42.48 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9710 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.03 | 21.44 | 10.00 | 31.44 | OBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9149 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.24 | 0.00 | 151.04 | 151.04 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9145 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5344 | SG | QLF | 26 (19) | 72.77 | 195.76 | 61.04 | 256.80 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5343 | SG | QLF | 29 (19) | 74.30 | 242.09 | 55.86 | 297.95 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5341 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5342 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 118.80 | 114.28 | 44.54 | 158.82 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5340 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5339 | GS | QLF | 36 (18) | 112.83 | 104.62 | 39.52 | 144.14 | FIS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9325 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.20 | 36.49 | 0.81 | 37.30 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9323 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.49 | 33.12 | 5.00 | 38.12 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.47 | 16.16 | 2.95 | 19.11 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.11 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 38.60 | 5.91 | 1.56 | 7.47 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 37.83 | 10.17 | 6.28 | 16.45 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.43 | 32.92 | 6.70 | 39.62 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.29 | 5.98 | 16.30 | 22.28 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.74 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.53 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.16 | 24.05 | 8.41 | 32.46 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.02 | 36.38 | 6.35 | 42.73 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9291 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 34.98 | 17.52 | 10.00 | 27.52 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.25 | 9.77 | 10.00 | 19.77 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.20 | 19.94 | 10.00 | 29.94 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.12 | 10.42 | 20.73 | 31.15 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9283 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.48 | 16.06 | 17.22 | 33.28 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.22 | 14.18 | 39.06 | 53.24 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.36 | 10.83 | 47.90 | 58.73 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.27 | 2.39 | 43.68 | 46.07 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.25 | 0.00 | 44.24 | 44.24 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.68 | 0.00 | 30.84 | 30.84 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.30 | 0.00 | 26.32 | 26.32 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.17 | 3.38 | 33.71 | 37.09 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.52 | 7.62 | 28.24 | 35.86 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 20.83 | 17.95 | 17.24 | 35.19 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.58 | 0.00 | 18.67 | 18.67 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.25 | 11.43 | 10.00 | 21.43 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.64 | 10.18 | 10.00 | 20.18 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 32.34 | 59.57 | 16.86 | 76.43 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.99 | 19.92 | 21.13 | 41.05 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.89 | 2.45 | 8.85 | 11.30 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.12 | 4.01 | 7.92 | 11.93 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 116.96 | 115.77 | 179.73 | 295.50 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 108.51 | 44.31 | 175.23 | 219.54 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 23 (18) | 53.84 | 135.12 | 262.46 | 397.58 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 22 (17) | 54.96 | 153.79 | 267.21 | 421.00 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 97.11 | 92.28 | 178.69 | 270.97 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 97.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 110.26 | 117.35 | 185.06 | 302.41 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 18 (15) | 110.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9020 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9016 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 8 (6) | 57.68 | 96.10 | 301.04 | 397.14 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 11 (8) | 59.43 | 125.26 | 297.01 | 422.27 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9006 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 104.16 | 107.41 | 180.63 | 288.04 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 104.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9152 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 36.34 | 6.28 | 66.04 | 72.32 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 24.67 | 27.64 | 44.72 | 72.36 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.37 | 37.20 | 35.25 | 72.45 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.31 | 25.90 | 27.49 | 53.39 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 28.03 | 41.86 | 26.15 | 68.01 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 22.29 | 25.77 | 47.82 | 73.59 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.41 | 5.25 | 60.68 | 65.93 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 30.56 | 23.17 | 61.81 | 84.98 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 71.54 | 66.35 | 165.39 | 231.74 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 71.65 | 98.90 | 159.41 | 258.31 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9064 | SG | QLF | 23 (23) | 62.93 | 244.34 | 256.35 | 500.69 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9063 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 58.89 | 178.47 | 261.19 | 439.66 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.36 | 76.88 | 180.81 | 257.69 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 51.72 | 118.44 | 164.25 | 282.69 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 72.71 | 168.39 | 166.35 | 334.74 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9015 | GS | QLF | 10 (12) | 68.58 | 110.62 | 166.35 | 276.97 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 21 (12) | 141.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9011 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 47.15 | 67.17 | 235.88 | 303.05 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9010 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 45.81 | 48.28 | 235.47 | 283.75 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9007 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 59.32 | 130.56 | 170.55 | 301.11 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9006 | SL | QLF | 6 (7) | 55.89 | 114.36 | 170.55 | 284.91 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 115.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9003 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 59.34 | 125.08 | 163.12 | 288.20 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9002 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 67.92 | 290.20 | 163.12 | 453.32 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | QLF | 19 (11) | 127.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 34.08 | 44.30 | 12.25 | 56.55 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.38 | 85.05 | 177.10 | 262.15 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 31.09 | 127.74 | 177.10 | 304.84 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 61.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 37.34 | 136.99 | 139.12 | 276.11 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 31.66 | 161.66 | 139.12 | 300.78 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 69.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 43.28 | 71.48 | 4.17 | 75.65 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 43.60 | 78.84 | 5.00 | 83.84 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.64 | 81.30 | 0.00 | 81.30 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 27.69 | 67.38 | 5.00 | 72.38 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9318 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 34.70 | 98.62 | 186.32 | 284.94 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9317 | SL | QLF | 5 (6) | 32.75 | 76.60 | 186.32 | 262.92 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 67.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 31.08 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9312 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 33.72 | 104.43 | 188.89 | 293.32 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9311 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 34.56 | 91.25 | 188.89 | 280.14 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 68.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 26.58 | 82.54 | 10.00 | 92.54 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 28.01 | 98.50 | 10.00 | 108.50 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 31.06 | 85.90 | 13.24 | 99.14 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9148 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 58.44 | 141.17 | 158.35 | 299.52 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9147 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 68.23 | 177.91 | 162.41 | 340.32 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9143 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 53.70 | 120.88 | 162.14 | 283.02 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9142 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 50.51 | 191.20 | 132.97 | 324.17 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9135 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9134 | SG | QLF | 34 (34) | 64.66 | 275.07 | 237.16 | 512.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9003 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 63.80 | 198.29 | 175.69 | 373.98 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9019 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 61.90 | 214.94 | 149.58 | 364.52 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9018 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 60.27 | 203.53 | 149.58 | 353.11 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9017 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 122.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9014 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 64.89 | 244.89 | 140.07 | 384.96 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9013 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 64.41 | 240.87 | 140.07 | 380.94 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 18 (10) | 129.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 37.01 | 188.96 | 171.05 | 360.01 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 8 (10) | 34.90 | 122.36 | 171.05 | 293.41 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 71.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 10 | 35.96 | 172.92 | 169.41 | 342.33 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9315 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 48.38 | 147.80 | 0.00 | 147.80 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 28.66 | 97.24 | 11.94 | 109.18 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 41.03 | 135.53 | 10.00 | 145.53 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 46.69 | 110.66 | 5.00 | 115.66 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 23.62 | 112.83 | 14.72 | 127.55 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 13.65 | 125.78 | 58.02 | 183.80 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 15.32 | 133.75 | 64.17 | 197.92 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 30.19 | 111.87 | 10.00 | 121.87 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9220 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 32.90 | 139.82 | 10.00 | 149.82 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 28.37 | 121.98 | 5.00 | 126.98 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 26.64 | 111.78 | 10.00 | 121.78 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 14 (13) | 75.23 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 15 (14) | 63.65 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.81 | | UNS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.52 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9276 | SL | QLF | 2 | 17.91 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9266 | SL | QLF | 2 | 21.94 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9264 | SL | QLF | 3 | 20.64 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9251 | SL | QLF | 2 | 11.77 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9249 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.43 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9244 | SL | QLF | 1 | 12.65 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9236 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.81 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9234 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.26 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9222 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.99 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.48 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 22 (18) | 63.55 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 27 (22) | 65.28 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9218 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 17.35 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9216 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 17.12 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9237 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 23.26 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9236 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 24.30 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 19.29 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 18.65 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9194 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 22.28 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9196 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 21.82 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9188 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 12.93 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9184 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 17.23 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 13.99 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9177 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 13.06 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9175 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 17.51 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9173 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 16.33 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 19.10 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 18.53 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9194 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 19.29 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9192 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 20.02 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 14.88 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 23.24 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9127 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.97 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 6 | 22.64 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 9 | 24.86 | | UNS |