| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9343 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.34 | 39.79 | 0.00 | 39.79 | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.36 | 44.77 | 5.00 | 49.77 | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9372 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.10 | 6.87 | 10.00 | 16.87 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9377 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.17 | 27.19 | 0.00 | 27.19 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9335 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9391 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 50.52 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9375 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 58.59 | 66.47 | 0.00 | 66.47 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.87 | 6.89 | 7.02 | 13.91 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.97 | 18.74 | 1.00 | 19.74 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.47 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9369 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.74 | 6.92 | 5.00 | 11.92 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.50 | 10.03 | 5.00 | 15.03 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.76 | 9.98 | 5.00 | 14.98 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.24 | 24.25 | 10.00 | 34.25 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Alpine100 Club National | 9283 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.52 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9279 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.76 | 1.59 | 10.00 | 11.59 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.82 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9277 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.90 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.42 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.06 | 2.25 | 10.00 | 12.25 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.55 | 6.19 | 10.00 | 16.19 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.48 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.10 | 34.81 | 5.00 | 39.81 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.49 | 63.63 | 5.00 | 68.63 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 34.10 | 24.56 | 5.00 | 29.56 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.59 | 2.87 | 10.00 | 12.87 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.90 | 46.21 | 10.00 | 56.21 | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.74 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.56 | 0.00 | 15.15 | 15.15 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.57 | 0.00 | 33.57 | 33.57 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.27 | 6.25 | 10.00 | 16.25 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.73 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9307 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.69 | 30.98 | 0.00 | 30.98 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9305 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.87 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.49 | 32.25 | 0.00 | 32.25 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 51.78 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 59.44 | 44.43 | 0.00 | 44.43 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.83 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.33 | 11.89 | 18.71 | 30.60 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.76 | 0.00 | 16.98 | 16.98 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.30 | 20.47 | 10.00 | 30.47 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.97 | 14.92 | 10.00 | 24.92 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.11 | 11.82 | 10.00 | 21.82 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.91 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.81 | 9.43 | 12.03 | 21.46 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.35 | 0.00 | 16.09 | 16.09 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.36 | 9.90 | 10.00 | 19.90 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.64 | 31.35 | 10.00 | 41.35 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 34.61 | 31.69 | 5.00 | 36.69 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.56 | 6.98 | 5.00 | 11.98 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.69 | 7.45 | 17.15 | 24.60 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.99 | 21.75 | 13.90 | 35.65 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 9311 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.11 | 23.67 | 10.00 | 33.67 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.84 | 18.84 | 10.00 | 28.84 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 60.67 | 75.55 | 10.00 | 85.55 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9317 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.28 | 16.24 | 10.00 | 26.24 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.50 | 8.38 | 5.00 | 13.38 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.84 | 14.72 | 19.14 | 33.86 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 32.59 | 33.26 | 10.00 | 43.26 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.68 | 12.83 | 10.00 | 22.83 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.88 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.58 | 26.79 | 10.00 | 36.79 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9230 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 9228 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.30 | 1.88 | 10.00 | 11.88 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | QLF | 29 (18) | 104.64 | 126.26 | 35.32 | 161.58 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 35 (16) | 118.63 | 226.06 | 23.00 | 249.06 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 54 (24) | 119.34 | 166.97 | 23.00 | 189.97 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 38 (19) | 119.19 | 133.55 | 33.10 | 166.65 | FIS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9549 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.17 | 54.11 | 0.00 | 54.11 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9547 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 32.01 | 29.67 | 5.00 | 34.67 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.49 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 36.49 | 6.25 | 2.46 | 8.71 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 58.22 | 34.67 | 0.00 | 34.67 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 61.18 | 66.39 | 0.00 | 66.39 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.36 | 34.37 | 0.00 | 34.37 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.57 | 12.58 | 3.74 | 16.32 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.68 | 14.51 | 4.43 | 18.94 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9555 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 41.18 | 64.22 | 10.00 | 74.22 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.37 | 20.58 | 0.08 | 20.66 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.20 | 9.71 | 8.42 | 18.13 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.31 | 13.61 | 10.00 | 23.61 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.63 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.31 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.94 | 29.81 | 5.00 | 34.81 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 34.62 | 18.82 | 10.00 | 28.82 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.84 | 7.42 | 7.12 | 14.54 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.85 | 19.59 | 11.33 | 30.92 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.92 | 18.83 | 18.33 | 37.16 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.05 | 0.00 | 21.34 | 21.34 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9494 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 39.10 | 44.57 | 10.00 | 54.57 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 62.68 | 82.00 | 5.00 | 87.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.68 | 34.54 | 10.00 | 44.54 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.65 | 12.13 | 5.00 | 17.13 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.95 | 25.96 | 5.00 | 30.96 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9471 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.35 | 0.00 | 11.69 | 11.69 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.73 | 44.08 | 5.00 | 49.08 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.15 | 34.73 | 10.00 | 44.73 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.30 | 26.74 | 10.00 | 36.74 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.33 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 29.81 | 30.09 | 10.00 | 40.09 | OBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | QLF | 15 (11) | 136.82 | 97.72 | 40.07 | 137.79 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 51 (19) | 148.15 | 182.95 | 20.00 | 202.95 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 37 (14) | 121.71 | 168.09 | 23.00 | 191.09 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 116.24 | 164.34 | 20.00 | 184.34 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 46 (25) | 113.36 | 138.07 | 34.12 | 172.19 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 35 (21) | 108.82 | 138.47 | 33.49 | 171.96 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 33 (17) | 125.71 | 143.93 | 34.65 | 178.58 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 26 (15) | 128.78 | 164.32 | 38.99 | 203.31 | FIS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9708 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.56 | 37.42 | 0.00 | 37.42 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9706 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.86 | 17.19 | 5.00 | 22.19 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 43.09 | 30.17 | 0.00 | 30.17 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 41.72 | 47.52 | 5.00 | 52.52 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9734 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 55.28 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 67.72 | 46.56 | 0.00 | 46.56 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 34.27 | 13.89 | 1.21 | 15.10 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 29.27 | 44.45 | 10.70 | 55.15 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.40 | 23.58 | 9.12 | 32.70 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9719 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.59 | 0.00 | 17.71 | 17.71 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.67 | 10.98 | 15.67 | 26.65 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9723 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 42.45 | 45.49 | 10.00 | 55.49 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9688 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 42.86 | 17.44 | 10.00 | 27.44 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.49 | 16.45 | 13.72 | 30.17 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.61 | 41.70 | 5.00 | 46.70 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 15.10 | 16.82 | 24.83 | 41.65 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 17.00 | 59.94 | 16.48 | 76.42 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.16 | 6.05 | 20.74 | 26.79 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 11.82 | 13.84 | 20.74 | 34.58 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 37.70 | 13.81 | 5.00 | 18.81 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.03 | 20.26 | 5.00 | 25.26 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.67 | 7.45 | 0.00 | 7.45 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.39 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 9662 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.75 | 38.25 | 10.00 | 48.25 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 9660 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.95 | 15.79 | 10.00 | 25.79 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 64.20 | 40.32 | 5.00 | 45.32 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.84 | 24.53 | 10.00 | 34.53 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 32.54 | 16.75 | 5.00 | 21.75 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.35 | 24.90 | 5.00 | 29.90 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 9640 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.45 | 0.00 | 17.88 | 17.88 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 9638 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.23 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 29.60 | 15.62 | 13.34 | 28.96 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.59 | 40.99 | 5.00 | 45.99 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9710 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.43 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 21 (16) | 48.33 | 134.87 | 137.51 | 272.38 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9169 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 104.49 | 46.92 | 139.96 | 186.88 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9159 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.48 | 0.00 | 157.80 | 157.80 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9163 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 124.44 | 43.34 | 172.65 | 215.99 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 124.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9149 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 99.62 | 14.19 | 151.04 | 165.23 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 99.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9145 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.43 | 0.00 | 157.54 | 157.54 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 99.32 | 152.38 | 131.11 | 283.49 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 63.56 | 182.21 | 129.55 | 311.76 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 62.40 | 153.76 | 132.30 | 286.06 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 101.71 | 69.06 | 151.46 | 220.52 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9184 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9180 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 106.87 | 15.06 | 187.18 | 202.24 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 106.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9041 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 100.32 | 36.84 | 147.54 | 184.38 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9038 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 100.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9037 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.98 | 72.92 | 166.40 | 239.32 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9036 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 58.62 | 80.87 | 161.31 | 242.18 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9035 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9007 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 127.15 | 201.64 | 140.45 | 342.09 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 15 (8) | 127.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 117.88 | 41.84 | 154.99 | 196.83 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 117.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9325 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.12 | 34.39 | 0.81 | 35.20 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9323 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.74 | 13.71 | 5.00 | 18.71 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.29 | 11.75 | 2.95 | 14.70 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.98 | 20.41 | 5.00 | 25.41 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 64.87 | 41.38 | 0.00 | 41.38 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.31 | 0.00 | 6.28 | 6.28 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.75 | 6.61 | 10.00 | 16.61 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.91 | 45.37 | 6.70 | 52.07 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.08 | 26.54 | 16.30 | 42.84 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.79 | 1.32 | 10.00 | 11.32 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 33.08 | 35.89 | 5.00 | 40.89 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.66 | 40.91 | 5.00 | 45.91 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.37 | 29.48 | 8.41 | 37.89 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.14 | 67.01 | 6.35 | 73.36 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9291 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 35.59 | 30.56 | 10.00 | 40.56 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.89 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.57 | 1.19 | 10.00 | 11.19 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.86 | 3.81 | 20.73 | 24.54 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9283 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.91 | 0.00 | 17.22 | 17.22 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.93 | 0.00 | 39.06 | 39.06 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 14.24 | 4.64 | 47.90 | 52.54 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 12.39 | 9.55 | 43.68 | 53.23 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 12.66 | 24.43 | 44.24 | 68.67 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.68 | 0.00 | 30.84 | 30.84 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.84 | 29.64 | 26.32 | 55.96 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 15.57 | 22.72 | 33.71 | 56.43 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 15.75 | 70.10 | 28.24 | 98.34 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 21.49 | 41.65 | 17.24 | 58.89 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 23.23 | 21.01 | 18.67 | 39.68 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.88 | 28.57 | 10.00 | 38.57 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.48 | 32.67 | 10.00 | 42.67 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 33.93 | 98.39 | 16.86 | 115.25 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 31.33 | 80.45 | 21.13 | 101.58 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.89 | 2.45 | 8.85 | 11.30 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 31.92 | 22.88 | 7.92 | 30.80 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 115.21 | 103.12 | 179.73 | 282.85 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 116.29 | 119.90 | 175.23 | 295.13 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 44 (27) | 57.91 | 235.29 | 262.46 | 497.75 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 55 (34) | 62.82 | 345.97 | 267.21 | 613.18 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 104.17 | 172.42 | 178.69 | 351.11 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 27 (19) | 104.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 106.90 | 91.53 | 185.06 | 276.59 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 106.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 142.35 | 127.36 | 221.18 | 348.54 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 24 (11) | 142.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 138.91 | 150.46 | 225.11 | 375.57 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 20 (8) | 138.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9016 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 123.35 | 111.23 | 200.78 | 312.01 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 123.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 109.03 | 99.17 | 205.48 | 304.65 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 109.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 18 (13) | 61.18 | 174.14 | 301.04 | 475.18 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 23 (16) | 63.46 | 214.45 | 297.01 | 511.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9006 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 107.53 | 134.50 | 180.63 | 315.13 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 107.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.57 | 28.02 | 10.60 | 38.62 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.39 | 35.87 | 10.33 | 46.20 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.58 | 9.25 | 26.55 | 35.80 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9152 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.03 | 0.00 | 66.04 | 66.04 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.89 | 3.69 | 44.72 | 48.41 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 25.49 | 40.82 | 35.25 | 76.07 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.48 | 30.44 | 27.49 | 57.93 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 27.86 | 37.17 | 26.15 | 63.32 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 22.35 | 27.80 | 47.82 | 75.62 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 22.77 | 17.06 | 60.68 | 77.74 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 30.96 | 33.02 | 61.81 | 94.83 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 74.95 | 117.66 | 165.39 | 283.05 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 73.95 | 134.49 | 159.41 | 293.90 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9064 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 66.79 | 332.32 | 256.35 | 588.67 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9063 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 64.61 | 311.38 | 261.19 | 572.57 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 58.43 | 106.52 | 180.81 | 287.33 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 51.95 | 122.21 | 164.25 | 286.46 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 14 (13) | 77.55 | 246.83 | 166.35 | 413.18 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9015 | GS | QLF | 14 (13) | 77.02 | 248.54 | 166.35 | 414.89 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 22 (13) | 154.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9011 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 49.61 | 123.37 | 235.88 | 359.25 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9010 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 48.36 | 107.19 | 235.47 | 342.66 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9007 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 59.09 | 127.23 | 170.55 | 297.78 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9006 | SL | QLF | 8 (10) | 57.70 | 141.71 | 170.55 | 312.26 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 18 (10) | 116.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9003 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 58.09 | 107.06 | 163.12 | 270.18 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9002 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.96 | 110.55 | 163.12 | 273.67 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 114.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 34.46 | 52.94 | 12.25 | 65.19 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 33.42 | 166.60 | 177.10 | 343.70 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 31.26 | 132.43 | 177.10 | 309.53 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 64.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 41.14 | 225.22 | 139.12 | 364.34 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 33.18 | 204.47 | 139.12 | 343.59 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 74.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 44.34 | 91.11 | 4.17 | 95.28 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 45.04 | 105.56 | 5.00 | 110.56 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 35.87 | 104.45 | 0.00 | 104.45 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 42.29 | 142.08 | 5.00 | 147.08 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 44.50 | 114.86 | 5.00 | 119.86 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 43.26 | 124.66 | 5.00 | 129.66 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 9269 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 22.99 | 100.83 | 19.75 | 120.58 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9263 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 38.66 | 125.21 | 10.00 | 135.21 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 13 | 41.09 | 129.23 | 10.00 | 139.23 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9248 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.49 | 99.92 | 10.00 | 109.92 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 31.67 | 123.42 | 10.00 | 133.42 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9318 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 34.14 | 85.25 | 186.32 | 271.57 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9317 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 32.07 | 59.85 | 186.32 | 246.17 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 66.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 31.25 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9312 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 33.04 | 87.60 | 188.89 | 276.49 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9311 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 33.65 | 69.63 | 188.89 | 258.52 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 66.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.02 | 95.99 | 10.00 | 105.99 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 28.30 | 107.07 | 10.00 | 117.07 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 36.38 | 143.31 | 14.86 | 158.17 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 32.14 | 114.27 | 13.24 | 127.51 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 7 (7) | 74.73 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 43.58 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9006 | GS | QLF | 15 (13) | 60.97 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9016 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 28.56 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.42 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.34 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9267 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.49 | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9261 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.29 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9254 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 19.85 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.05 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.56 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.38 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9246 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.80 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9233 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 12.06 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9223 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.79 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9221 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.72 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9215 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.26 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9212 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.02 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 31 (25) | 80.90 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 18 (17) | 65.53 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.90 | | UNS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.59 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9276 | SL | QLF | 8 | 19.33 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9266 | SL | QLF | 3 | 22.49 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9264 | SL | QLF | 4 | 20.69 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9251 | SL | QLF | 1 | 11.54 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9249 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.87 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9244 | SL | QLF | 2 | 13.17 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9236 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.34 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9234 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.27 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9222 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.61 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.18 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 40 (8) | 75.03 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 44 (12) | 71.57 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9218 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 18.56 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9216 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 18.18 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9237 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 24.62 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9236 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 25.76 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 19.91 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 20.01 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9194 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 23.64 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9196 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 22.86 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9188 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.02 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9184 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 18.49 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 14.21 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9177 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 13.58 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9175 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 17.25 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9173 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 17.01 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 18.82 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 19.17 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9194 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 32.98 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9192 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 21.52 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 14.76 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 25.10 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9127 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 14.82 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 7 | 23.16 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 7 | 24.67 | | UNS |