| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5692 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5691 | SL | QLF | 32 (11) | 107.33 | 138.73 | 28.49 | 167.22 | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5690 | GS | QLF | 41 (16) | 126.54 | 208.59 | 31.78 | 240.37 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5689 | GS | QLF | 34 (13) | 131.75 | 206.34 | 32.04 | 238.38 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | QLF | 32 (20) | 106.71 | 143.20 | 35.32 | 178.52 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 34 (15) | 115.79 | 203.17 | 23.00 | 226.17 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 59 (28) | 128.56 | 257.90 | 23.00 | 280.90 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 43 (23) | 129.94 | 236.69 | 33.10 | 269.79 | FIS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 28.37 | 62.88 | 3.74 | 66.62 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 28.69 | 70.60 | 4.43 | 75.03 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 32.76 | 53.83 | 0.08 | 53.91 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 29.96 | 55.87 | 8.42 | 64.29 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 29.85 | 60.66 | 7.12 | 67.78 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.69 | 65.79 | 11.33 | 77.12 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.86 | 1.38 | 46.53 | 47.91 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.21 | 20.06 | 41.98 | 62.04 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 15.29 | 39.77 | 42.28 | 82.05 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.16 | 3.63 | 41.64 | 45.27 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 31.09 | 73.10 | 5.00 | 78.10 | IBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | QLF | 26 (19) | 151.01 | 212.61 | 40.07 | 252.68 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 59 (26) | 160.10 | 279.17 | 20.00 | 299.17 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 41 (17) | 124.26 | 186.91 | 23.00 | 209.91 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 120.67 | 198.43 | 20.00 | 218.43 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 52 (30) | 120.76 | 194.73 | 34.12 | 228.85 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 41 (27) | 115.81 | 194.25 | 33.49 | 227.74 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 39 (22) | 136.12 | 239.49 | 34.65 | 274.14 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 31 (20) | 139.59 | 262.90 | 38.99 | 301.89 | FIS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9752 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 73.32 | 62.71 | 228.80 | 291.51 | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 30.85 | 86.26 | 10.70 | 96.96 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 31.58 | 79.46 | 9.12 | 88.58 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 31 (12) | 33.35 | 114.16 | 13.72 | 127.88 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 16.28 | 99.34 | 17.34 | 116.68 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 17.38 | 107.45 | 23.23 | 130.68 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 17.90 | 77.60 | 33.49 | 111.09 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 18.32 | 128.93 | 13.04 | 141.97 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 32.66 | 92.70 | 13.34 | 106.04 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 31 (10) | 32.73 | 152.63 | 5.00 | 157.63 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 107.06 | 242.96 | 131.11 | 374.07 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | QLF | 30 (30) | 68.79 | 295.13 | 129.55 | 424.68 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | QLF | 31 (31) | 70.52 | 328.62 | 132.30 | 460.92 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 119.37 | 207.80 | 151.46 | 359.26 | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 33.10 | 128.06 | 6.70 | 134.76 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 32.93 | 126.70 | 16.30 | 143.00 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 26 (14) | 31.03 | 144.25 | 13.56 | 157.81 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 26 (14) | 33.13 | 129.45 | 20.69 | 150.14 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 16.81 | 105.92 | 30.84 | 136.76 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 15.82 | 138.32 | 26.32 | 164.64 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 17.81 | 131.01 | 33.71 | 164.72 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 17.16 | 141.73 | 28.24 | 169.97 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 25 (12) | 36.83 | 169.19 | 16.86 | 186.05 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 37 (15) | 34.55 | 163.75 | 21.13 | 184.88 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 134.65 | 243.69 | 179.73 | 423.42 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 133.77 | 289.74 | 175.23 | 464.97 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 63 (39) | 65.61 | 424.81 | 262.46 | 687.27 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 61 (38) | 65.89 | 421.04 | 267.21 | 688.25 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 126.32 | 423.84 | 178.69 | 602.53 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 63 (37) | 126.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 45 (17) | 36.77 | 234.16 | 9.87 | 244.03 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 38 (15) | 38.55 | 241.74 | 20.46 | 262.20 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 38 (38) | 81.34 | 213.80 | 165.39 | 379.19 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 79.02 | 212.96 | 159.41 | 372.37 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9064 | SG | QLF | 40 (40) | 71.52 | 440.12 | 256.35 | 696.47 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9063 | SG | QLF | 36 (36) | 68.64 | 405.03 | 261.19 | 666.22 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | QLF | 35 (35) | 66.80 | 226.34 | 180.81 | 407.15 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | QLF | 38 (38) | 62.32 | 292.33 | 164.25 | 456.58 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9112 | SG | QLF | 43 (16) | 98.15 | 300.92 | 196.19 | 497.11 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9111 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9108 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 76.85 | 204.31 | 146.53 | 350.84 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9107 | GS | QLF | 17 (13) | 76.02 | 307.21 | 146.53 | 453.74 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | GS | QLF | 41 (13) | 152.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9102 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 53.89 | 172.91 | 201.54 | 374.45 | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 38.97 | 226.56 | 7.18 | 233.74 | IBARTS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9170 | GS | QLF | 27 (21) | 39.59 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 8 (8) | 75.16 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 43.01 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9087 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 28.83 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 77.39 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 18.65 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 29 (23) | 80.10 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 30 (25) | 68.42 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 36.89 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9197 | GS | QLF | 21 (16) | 84.14 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 19 (13) | 83.78 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 20.30 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 19.30 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 18.31 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 29 (5) | 68.87 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 31 (6) | 66.54 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | PRS | QLF | 15 (4) | 41.78 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 16 (4) | 39.91 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 16 (4) | 39.77 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9018 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 47.47 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9167 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 19.44 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9166 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 21.17 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 20.16 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 21.72 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9104 | COM | QLF | 50 (7) | 84.66 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9105 | GS | QLF | 49 (8) | 44.43 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9060 | COM | QLF | 31 (6) | 71.80 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9057 | GS | QLF | 34 (6) | 54.33 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9238 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 21.89 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9186 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 21.47 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 21.63 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 20.00 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 20.61 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9106 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 18.75 | | UNS |