| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 63 (37) | 121.87 | 164.85 | 39.57 | 204.42 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | QLF | 52 (29) | 108.33 | 175.64 | 34.25 | 209.89 | FIS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 28.30 | 65.80 | 5.76 | 71.56 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.05 | 71.76 | 9.92 | 81.68 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8081 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8077 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 63.43 | 28.96 | 183.71 | 212.67 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8074 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 63.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8235 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.91 | 7.19 | 217.50 | 224.69 | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8232 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 91.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 138.01 | 81.97 | 136.14 | 218.11 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 29 (29) | 68.81 | 209.72 | 170.08 | 379.80 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 64.37 | 125.93 | 171.36 | 297.29 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 92.25 | 49.43 | 163.47 | 212.90 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 92.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 110.35 | 40.75 | 154.69 | 195.44 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 110.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8133 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 85.59 | 0.00 | 182.03 | 182.03 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8130 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 85.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8128 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 54.25 | 23.49 | 219.93 | 243.42 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8126 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.93 | 14.56 | 224.40 | 238.96 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8125 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.44 | 28.97 | 215.70 | 244.67 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 128.69 | 80.23 | 139.60 | 219.83 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 128.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8012 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8004 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 91.11 | 34.40 | 165.62 | 200.02 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 91.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.26 | 31.49 | 40.44 | 71.93 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.14 | 37.91 | 43.77 | 81.68 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 31.05 | 90.95 | 0.17 | 91.12 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 30.49 | 82.62 | 6.89 | 89.51 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 28.38 | 88.87 | 0.00 | 88.87 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 27.89 | 68.11 | 9.89 | 78.00 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 28.57 | 84.69 | 60.35 | 145.04 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 29 (13) | 31.74 | 125.94 | 12.75 | 138.69 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 30.78 | 109.04 | 5.00 | 114.04 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 33.96 | 165.95 | 5.00 | 170.95 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 38 (10) | 31.87 | 161.72 | 10.00 | 171.72 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 27.44 | 112.71 | 20.98 | 133.69 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 29.61 | 146.89 | 20.42 | 167.31 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 44 (44) | 59.70 | 201.51 | 116.37 | 317.88 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 60.24 | 182.29 | 135.94 | 318.23 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 58.85 | 179.60 | 139.58 | 319.18 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 56.82 | 120.49 | 153.39 | 273.88 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 52.24 | 49.70 | 158.33 | 208.03 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 58.30 | 74.37 | 148.84 | 223.21 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 50.54 | 95.36 | 145.71 | 241.07 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 47.16 | 84.22 | 135.07 | 219.29 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.58 | 102.00 | 201.40 | 303.40 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8181 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.21 | 61.41 | 170.60 | 232.01 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 2 (4) | 63.43 | 70.97 | 170.60 | 241.57 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 128.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8213 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.11 | 47.59 | 147.40 | 194.99 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8212 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 44.30 | 50.01 | 147.40 | 197.41 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 89.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8209 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 45.23 | 47.71 | 142.10 | 189.81 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8208 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.62 | 57.16 | 142.10 | 199.26 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8207 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 89.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8003 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 56.78 | 79.85 | 182.89 | 262.74 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8019 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 55.74 | 116.65 | 155.34 | 271.99 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8018 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 55.29 | 115.27 | 155.34 | 270.61 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8017 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 111.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8014 | SL | QLF | 9 | 57.42 | 112.90 | 141.98 | 254.88 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Dec-2018 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8319 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 55.35 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8301 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 31.04 | 63.34 | 39.05 | 102.39 | IBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8286 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 69.03 | 91.45 | 40.67 | 132.12 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 16.16 | 136.79 | 16.99 | 153.78 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 14.89 | 154.45 | 13.41 | 167.86 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | GS | QLF | 17 (3) | 56.37 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 72.02 | 91.49 | 33.53 | 125.02 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8269 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 71.27 | 143.30 | 49.69 | 192.99 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 32.78 | 105.52 | 35.82 | 141.34 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 33.39 | 141.99 | 16.91 | 158.90 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 46 (14) | 36.21 | 198.97 | 12.76 | 211.73 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 29.83 | 193.16 | 15.37 | 208.53 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 59.76 | 178.55 | 198.71 | 377.26 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 66.59 | 343.43 | 193.87 | 537.30 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 57.93 | 163.12 | 197.21 | 360.33 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 62.01 | 219.35 | 204.05 | 423.40 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 70 (32) | 70.17 | 294.63 | 157.66 | 452.29 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.93 | 72.08 | 250.02 | 322.10 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 78.86 | 389.19 | 274.99 | 664.18 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 69.57 | 151.03 | 185.39 | 336.42 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 67.79 | 164.04 | 184.24 | 348.28 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 80 (38) | 64.15 | 261.89 | 157.35 | 419.24 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 56.02 | 159.71 | 241.08 | 400.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 57.49 | 162.11 | 234.77 | 396.88 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 60.06 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 59.38 | 197.98 | 243.34 | 441.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 60.47 | 99.93 | 282.72 | 382.65 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8330 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 33.20 | 178.31 | 44.58 | 222.89 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2017 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8332 | SL | QLF | 16 | 73.34 | 148.93 | 68.71 | 217.64 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 41 | 65.79 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 30 | 85.46 | 267.18 | 28.43 | 295.61 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8328 | GS | QLF | 43 | 82.10 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8326 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 45 | 37.57 | 258.31 | 12.62 | 270.93 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 63 | 35.60 | 271.95 | 7.92 | 279.87 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8245 | SL | QLF | 19 | 72.85 | 140.29 | 81.39 | 221.68 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 26 | 31.64 | 180.07 | 25.61 | 205.68 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | PRS | QLF | 19 (18) | 37.45 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 20 (16) | 36.70 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 22 (18) | 36.36 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8018 | SL | QLF | 20 (16) | 48.68 | | UNS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 8277 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 31.21 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Classic | 8275 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 54.43 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 42.55 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8209 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 17.27 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8207 | SL | QLF | 19 (16) | 18.36 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8152 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8109 | GS | QLF | 12 (5) | 29.53 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 25 (18) | 21.27 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8141 | COM | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8136 | GS | QLF | 13 | 36.96 | | UNS |