| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8230 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.15 | 60.67 | 15.74 | 76.41 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 8228 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.46 | 39.22 | 39.90 | 79.12 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 30.57 | 85.05 | 0.00 | 85.05 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 34.09 | 82.73 | 9.98 | 92.71 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 37.75 | 145.40 | 21.04 | 166.44 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.85 | 38.62 | 10.84 | 49.46 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 28.81 | 97.35 | 21.00 | 118.35 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8457 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 29.06 | 66.31 | 27.07 | 93.38 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8455 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.28 | 67.55 | 34.94 | 102.49 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 32.94 | 157.97 | 22.40 | 180.37 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 57.12 | 927.96 | 41.11 | 969.07 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 30.20 | 127.15 | 0.43 | 127.58 | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8081 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8077 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8074 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 141.34 | 108.32 | 136.14 | 244.46 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 66.36 | 159.89 | 170.08 | 329.97 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 101.60 | 67.93 | 154.10 | 222.03 | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 49 (20) | 36.45 | 218.61 | 40.44 | 259.05 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 28.39 | 73.28 | 43.77 | 117.05 | IBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8298 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 54.33 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8296 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 70.93 | 94.24 | 40.75 | 134.99 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 34.73 | 150.31 | 0.00 | 150.31 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 30.08 | 174.38 | 0.00 | 174.38 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 40 (12) | 39.53 | 498.48 | 5.00 | 503.48 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 32.49 | 125.31 | 0.00 | 125.31 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 31.97 | 115.28 | 0.17 | 115.45 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 37.96 | 111.25 | 5.00 | 116.25 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 42.43 | 135.92 | 5.52 | 141.44 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 40.96 | 100.35 | 12.74 | 113.09 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 31.61 | 112.47 | 6.89 | 119.36 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 30.81 | 158.98 | 0.00 | 158.98 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 27 (14) | 29.99 | 128.20 | 9.89 | 138.09 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 75.07 | 97.94 | 40.66 | 138.60 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.07 | 70.43 | 60.35 | 130.78 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 26.54 | 129.93 | 17.45 | 147.38 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 27.01 | 133.66 | 10.00 | 143.66 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 30.82 | 101.13 | 12.75 | 113.88 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 31.74 | 135.21 | 5.00 | 140.21 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 33.35 | 149.85 | 5.00 | 154.85 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 30.60 | 126.19 | 10.00 | 136.19 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 27.12 | 102.88 | 20.98 | 123.86 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.25 | 106.61 | 20.42 | 127.03 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8177 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 111.55 | 165.68 | 123.56 | 289.24 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8173 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 98.52 | 112.45 | 122.29 | 234.74 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 49 (25) | 65.18 | 197.80 | 132.18 | 329.98 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 101.17 | 117.21 | 123.58 | 240.79 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8137 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 66.26 | 162.01 | 145.06 | 307.07 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8136 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8301 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 32.06 | 89.09 | 39.05 | 128.14 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | GS | QLF | 15 (5) | 55.86 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 72.91 | 101.52 | 33.53 | 135.05 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 44.01 | 153.65 | 0.00 | 153.65 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 47.55 | 187.15 | 5.00 | 192.15 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 44.15 | 456.90 | 0.72 | 457.62 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 31.20 | 101.95 | 14.76 | 116.71 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 34.97 | 159.75 | 11.36 | 171.11 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 45.36 | 144.69 | 5.00 | 149.69 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 45.05 | 157.83 | 5.00 | 162.83 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 32.96 | 110.05 | 35.82 | 145.87 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 40 (15) | 34.71 | 176.06 | 16.91 | 192.97 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | QLF | 54 (17) | 116.94 | 614.97 | 43.76 | 658.73 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 28.79 | 113.49 | 37.14 | 150.63 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 31 (10) | 33.54 | 131.21 | 12.76 | 143.97 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 34.51 | 156.14 | 9.49 | 165.63 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 38 (13) | 27.19 | 155.14 | 5.00 | 160.14 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 41 (9) | 26.22 | 145.98 | 10.00 | 155.98 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 31.95 | 160.37 | 26.93 | 187.30 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 30.92 | 180.95 | 10.00 | 190.95 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.91 | 148.00 | 22.42 | 170.42 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 28.51 | 152.76 | 15.37 | 168.13 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 58.20 | 148.31 | 198.71 | 347.02 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 58.26 | 177.87 | 193.87 | 371.74 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 55.82 | 130.95 | 197.21 | 328.16 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 55.18 | 115.88 | 204.05 | 319.93 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 71 (33) | 70.24 | 296.01 | 157.66 | 453.67 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 60.21 | 132.70 | 250.02 | 382.72 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.52 | 4.64 | 274.99 | 279.63 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 54 (54) | 73.42 | 259.05 | 184.24 | 443.29 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 58.57 | 148.96 | 220.12 | 369.08 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 56.57 | 168.34 | 208.09 | 376.43 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 105 (54) | 72.11 | 532.40 | 159.12 | 691.52 | BASS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8330 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 32.42 | 157.20 | 44.58 | 201.78 | IBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 3 | 43.51 | 55.62 | 351.69 | 407.31 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 5 | 44.07 | 65.21 | 358.72 | 423.93 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8314 | SL | QLF | 13 | 62.41 | 481.15 | 352.13 | 833.28 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8313 | SL | QLF | 5 | 39.51 | 34.17 | 362.15 | 396.32 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 44 | 37.83 | 203.00 | 0.61 | 203.61 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 22 | 34.98 | 156.02 | 15.51 | 171.53 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 27 | 30.79 | 162.52 | 13.82 | 176.34 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 27 | 29.91 | 166.95 | 19.20 | 186.15 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 26 | 47.17 | 253.69 | 5.00 | 258.69 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 22 | 21.78 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 32 | 46.34 | 248.78 | 5.00 | 253.78 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 39 | 36.22 | 223.16 | 12.62 | 235.78 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 49 | 33.37 | 209.81 | 7.92 | 217.73 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 32 | 16.57 | 218.66 | 23.25 | 241.91 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 33 | 17.06 | 200.78 | 33.95 | 234.73 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 17 | 30.09 | 135.98 | 25.61 | 161.59 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 16 | 33.03 | 198.56 | 5.00 | 203.56 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | QLF | 18 | 30.60 | 175.97 | 10.00 | 185.97 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 37 | 34.56 | 179.93 | 14.09 | 194.02 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 42 | 36.45 | 223.69 | 8.57 | 232.26 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 34 | 32.33 | 183.98 | 5.00 | 188.98 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 24 | 30.10 | 121.30 | 10.00 | 131.30 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 16.57 | 169.00 | 15.03 | 184.03 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 16.81 | 154.51 | 20.31 | 174.82 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 16.33 | 199.28 | 19.58 | 218.86 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 15.85 | 143.89 | 32.44 | 176.33 | IBARTS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 8276 | GS | QLF | 17 (9) | 59.72 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 15.80 | 157.78 | 31.96 | 189.74 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 16.02 | 163.19 | 37.09 | 200.28 | IBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8269 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 39.32 | 247.22 | 30.75 | 277.97 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 31 (5) | 35.08 | 270.49 | 19.13 | 289.62 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 34 (8) | 37.09 | 280.18 | 30.12 | 310.30 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 59 (7) | 30.44 | 269.03 | 5.00 | 274.03 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8208 | SL | QLF | 52 (10) | 34.70 | 278.16 | 2.94 | 281.10 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 53 (14) | 37.85 | 330.17 | 9.77 | 339.94 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2016 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8195 | SL | QLF | 29 (11) | 31.48 | 191.36 | 78.23 | 269.59 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 36.86 | 267.69 | 10.09 | 277.78 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 36.06 | 293.40 | 10.00 | 303.40 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 50 (10) | 41.24 | 393.76 | 5.00 | 398.76 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 63 (10) | 43.40 | 396.00 | 5.00 | 401.00 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 46 (8) | 38.43 | 277.10 | 9.39 | 286.49 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 47 (11) | 21.30 | 402.69 | 11.30 | 413.99 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 44 (8) | 20.47 | 341.84 | 10.02 | 351.86 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 41 (13) | 56.56 | 2,337.30 | 10.00 | 2,347.30 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 42 (12) | 21.84 | 392.08 | 14.53 | 406.61 | IBARTS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8132 | COM | QLF | 13 (7) | 42.48 | | UNS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8131 | GS | QLF | 14 (6) | 42.64 | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 19.01 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8146 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 20.62 | | UNS |