| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Manchester | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.34 | 4.76 | 61.83 | 66.59 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 9405 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 43.01 | 82.98 | 26.21 | 109.19 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 95.38 | 50.49 | 35.32 | 85.81 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6019 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 35 (11) | 111.55 | 90.14 | 23.00 | 113.14 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 24 (9) | 111.84 | 63.04 | 33.10 | 96.14 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | QLF | 14 (10) | 134.70 | 80.56 | 40.07 | 120.63 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 47 (16) | 143.90 | 148.73 | 20.00 | 168.73 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 33 (11) | 120.18 | 156.80 | 23.00 | 179.80 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 117.76 | 176.04 | 20.00 | 196.04 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5825 | SG | QLF | 9 (4) | 70.32 | 90.89 | 59.68 | 150.57 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 24 (10) | 117.24 | 66.18 | 34.65 | 100.83 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 20 (10) | 119.06 | 75.69 | 38.99 | 114.68 | FIS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.52 | 24.61 | 10.70 | 35.31 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.66 | 30.25 | 9.12 | 39.37 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 45.19 | 48.80 | 137.51 | 186.31 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9169 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 103.75 | 41.41 | 139.96 | 181.37 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 96.09 | 114.58 | 131.11 | 245.69 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 60.08 | 107.08 | 129.55 | 236.63 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 59.63 | 94.11 | 132.30 | 226.41 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 101.15 | 64.66 | 151.46 | 216.12 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 85.20 | 29.14 | 171.41 | 200.55 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 85.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9180 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 105.30 | 0.00 | 187.18 | 187.18 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 105.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9007 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 117.13 | 106.16 | 140.45 | 246.61 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 117.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9003 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 100.76 | 98.46 | 132.14 | 230.60 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 100.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 119.02 | 49.30 | 154.99 | 204.29 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 119.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9011 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 124.79 | 62.83 | 148.43 | 211.26 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 124.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.99 | 47.44 | 6.70 | 54.14 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.15 | 28.36 | 16.30 | 44.66 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.97 | 44.99 | 8.41 | 53.40 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.45 | 48.14 | 6.35 | 54.49 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.12 | 34.09 | 13.56 | 47.65 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.15 | 26.20 | 20.69 | 46.89 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.27 | 16.62 | 39.06 | 55.68 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.19 | 2.06 | 47.90 | 49.96 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.30 | 4.18 | 43.68 | 47.86 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.61 | 21.45 | 44.24 | 65.69 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 15.02 | 16.91 | 30.84 | 47.75 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 14.80 | 82.33 | 26.32 | 108.65 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 15.81 | 34.32 | 33.71 | 68.03 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 15.35 | 49.78 | 28.24 | 78.02 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 32.39 | 60.79 | 16.86 | 77.65 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 50 (20) | 42.10 | 359.05 | 21.13 | 380.18 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 118.18 | 124.60 | 179.73 | 304.33 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 112.44 | 82.49 | 175.23 | 257.72 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 14 (12) | 51.60 | 79.99 | 262.46 | 342.45 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9141 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9145 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9135 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9131 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 87.30 | 47.18 | 219.80 | 266.98 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 87.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.50 | 44.74 | 267.21 | 311.95 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 95.42 | 73.10 | 178.69 | 251.79 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 95.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9231 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.93 | 31.58 | 309.26 | 340.84 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9230 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.77 | 61.96 | 298.91 | 360.87 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9220 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 94.42 | 4.51 | 228.54 | 233.05 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 94.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9216 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.65 | 54.10 | 269.34 | 323.44 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.19 | 49.64 | 269.64 | 319.28 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9036 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 123.46 | 71.29 | 176.00 | 247.29 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 123.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9032 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 90.20 | 1.54 | 235.66 | 237.20 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 90.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 30.33 | 65.29 | 9.87 | 75.16 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.76 | 45.37 | 20.46 | 65.83 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 30.48 | 66.08 | 21.63 | 87.71 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 31.74 | 67.60 | 28.90 | 96.50 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9193 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 13.05 | 81.46 | 28.17 | 109.63 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9192 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 13.88 | 72.88 | 21.81 | 94.69 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 14.38 | 44.14 | 33.46 | 77.60 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 14.80 | 59.19 | 34.62 | 93.81 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 15.34 | 63.07 | 34.46 | 97.53 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 70.60 | 52.21 | 165.39 | 217.60 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 70.08 | 74.60 | 159.41 | 234.01 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9064 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.75 | 126.27 | 256.35 | 382.62 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9063 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 56.42 | 121.07 | 261.19 | 382.26 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.11 | 87.62 | 180.81 | 268.43 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 52.17 | 125.82 | 164.25 | 290.07 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 53.73 | 105.24 | 177.68 | 282.92 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9029 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.89 | 89.89 | 177.68 | 267.57 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 102.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.25 | 40.61 | 171.45 | 212.06 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9025 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.19 | 53.17 | 171.45 | 224.62 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 8 (4) | 113.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9132 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 48.88 | 100.79 | 170.80 | 271.59 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9131 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.24 | 118.37 | 170.80 | 289.17 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9130 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 99.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9128 | SG | QLF | 17 (7) | 58.21 | 77.52 | 252.73 | 330.25 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9126 | SG | QLF | 20 (10) | 56.63 | 73.40 | 247.71 | 321.11 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9125 | SG | QLF | 23 (12) | 57.56 | 85.78 | 245.40 | 331.18 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 68.40 | 98.54 | 166.35 | 264.89 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9015 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 66.45 | 75.82 | 166.35 | 242.17 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 134.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9011 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.13 | 43.86 | 235.88 | 279.74 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9010 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 46.56 | 65.61 | 235.47 | 301.08 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9007 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 55.40 | 73.70 | 170.55 | 244.25 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9006 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 54.74 | 96.99 | 170.55 | 267.54 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 110.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9002 | SL | QLF | 5 | 55.90 | 109.65 | 163.12 | 272.77 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 34.75 | 202.29 | 177.10 | 379.39 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 10 (12) | 31.74 | 145.67 | 177.10 | 322.77 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 17 (12) | 66.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 39.99 | 198.52 | 139.12 | 337.64 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | QLF | 7 (8) | 31.65 | 161.38 | 139.12 | 300.50 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 71.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 32.72 | 67.25 | 29.95 | 97.20 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.87 | 66.23 | 30.57 | 96.80 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.69 | 55.58 | 47.67 | 103.25 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.39 | 64.05 | 38.63 | 102.68 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 14.37 | 68.33 | 34.58 | 102.91 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9318 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 34.60 | 96.23 | 186.32 | 282.55 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9317 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 32.82 | 78.32 | 186.32 | 264.64 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 67.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.34 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9312 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 33.31 | 94.28 | 188.89 | 283.17 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9311 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 34.26 | 84.12 | 188.89 | 273.01 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 67.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 33.16 | 144.21 | 5.00 | 149.21 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 33.81 | 145.53 | 5.00 | 150.53 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9247 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.77 | 150.13 | 35.85 | 185.98 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9231 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 15.90 | 132.97 | 28.86 | 161.83 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9178 | PRS | QLF | 10 (10) | 32.65 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9174 | COM | QLF | 3 (3) | 66.24 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9170 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 36.32 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 5 (5) | 74.19 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 40.99 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9087 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 27.80 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 69.91 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9006 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.62 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9016 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.20 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.59 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.66 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9263 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.10 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9259 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.75 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9256 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.09 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9236 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.01 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9233 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.01 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 8 (2) | 28.79 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9226 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.74 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.28 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.76 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9178 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 32.61 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9176 | COM | QLF | 13 (13) | 67.31 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 37.20 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 73.49 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.85 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 33.22 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9197 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 75.39 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9096 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 74.53 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 42.55 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 46.73 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 4 | 30.33 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9004 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 33.07 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.67 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 2 | 17.29 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9270 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.06 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9268 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.91 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9255 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.97 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9253 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 15.88 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9249 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.92 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.22 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 17.19 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9201 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 61.88 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9200 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 68.77 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9196 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 49.40 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9195 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 48.58 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 16 (1) | 62.54 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 10 (2) | 59.36 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | PRS | QLF | 7 (1) | 36.30 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 34.99 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 13 (2) | 35.95 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9018 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 42.98 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 18.18 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 17.81 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9207 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.41 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9206 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 16.02 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9192 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.91 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9190 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.24 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.47 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9167 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.33 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9166 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 18.58 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 17.77 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 17.79 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9238 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 17.75 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9186 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 17.66 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 18.28 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.14 | | UNS |