| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 22.87 | 8.72 | 43.35 | 52.07 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 39.11 | 60.43 | 5.00 | 65.43 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 25.99 | 40.93 | 12.55 | 53.48 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 26.33 | 17.60 | 18.53 | 36.13 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 10.11 | 10.25 | 59.55 | 69.80 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 20.52 | 35.05 | 31.11 | 66.16 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 29.53 | 49.35 | 13.67 | 63.02 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 31.90 | 107.96 | 5.44 | 113.40 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 37.27 | 23.66 | 24.52 | 48.18 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 36.61 | 45.77 | 27.44 | 73.21 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 28.41 | 55.88 | 30.48 | 86.36 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 27.38 | 13.30 | 34.64 | 47.94 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.54 | 21.93 | 24.32 | 46.25 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.43 | 27.51 | 32.20 | 59.71 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 24.84 | 68.12 | 27.83 | 95.95 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 37.22 | 57.78 | 49.65 | 107.43 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 39.09 | 93.54 | 41.71 | 135.25 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 15.54 | 108.45 | 48.52 | 156.97 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 14.00 | 51.35 | 58.82 | 110.17 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 15.64 | 67.85 | 58.31 | 126.16 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 15.18 | 51.48 | 61.88 | 113.36 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 10.57 | 13.36 | 73.61 | 86.97 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 21.38 | 53.50 | 30.78 | 84.28 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 29.30 | 60.43 | 4.35 | 64.78 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 29.37 | 80.59 | 9.92 | 90.51 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 47.47 | 220.70 | 2.52 | 223.22 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 36.89 | 97.59 | 10.00 | 107.59 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.61 | 36.43 | 69.15 | 105.58 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 29.81 | 50.53 | 58.15 | 108.68 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 36 (5) | 18.47 | 365.30 | 62.09 | 427.39 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 15.50 | 149.18 | 58.81 | 207.99 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 21.78 | 114.81 | 23.97 | 138.78 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 22.17 | 99.95 | 26.44 | 126.39 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 143.06 | 121.93 | 136.14 | 258.07 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 27 (27) | 68.63 | 206.06 | 170.08 | 376.14 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 68.59 | 212.20 | 171.36 | 383.56 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8109 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 90.75 | 79.57 | 154.61 | 234.18 | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 42.12 | 146.00 | 1.62 | 147.62 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 33 (12) | 57.75 | 457.87 | 5.00 | 462.87 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 27.96 | 110.64 | 0.00 | 110.64 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 32.33 | 121.10 | 0.00 | 121.10 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 31.64 | 106.55 | 0.17 | 106.72 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 15.47 | 69.79 | 45.75 | 115.54 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 15.12 | 80.40 | 42.54 | 122.94 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 31.32 | 104.74 | 6.89 | 111.63 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 14.42 | 59.69 | 40.72 | 100.41 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.75 | 48.56 | 46.56 | 95.12 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 39.79 | 149.94 | 10.00 | 159.94 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 39.75 | 127.24 | 22.38 | 149.62 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 26.01 | 112.76 | 17.45 | 130.21 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 28.02 | 165.95 | 10.00 | 175.95 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 30.13 | 82.52 | 12.75 | 95.27 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 59 (18) | 43.91 | 466.95 | 5.00 | 471.95 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 34.48 | 179.66 | 5.00 | 184.66 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 34 (8) | 31.73 | 157.81 | 10.00 | 167.81 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 11.56 | 82.99 | 47.26 | 130.25 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 24.38 | 127.71 | 13.24 | 140.95 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 38 (15) | 55.07 | 231.86 | 124.36 | 356.22 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 50 (20) | 57.75 | 313.77 | 130.07 | 443.84 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 13 | 67.61 | 212.23 | 111.27 | 323.50 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 56.52 | 206.87 | 82.19 | 289.06 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.65 | 178.97 | 82.19 | 261.16 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 111.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 33.52 | 145.65 | 8.41 | 154.06 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 34.62 | 163.91 | 8.31 | 172.22 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 67.16 | 613.20 | 0.00 | 613.20 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 48.32 | 201.84 | 5.00 | 206.84 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 33.01 | 134.32 | 3.03 | 137.35 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 33.38 | 119.75 | 22.58 | 142.33 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 27.59 | 110.12 | 45.63 | 155.75 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 47.53 | 186.05 | 5.00 | 191.05 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 47.96 | 214.54 | 5.00 | 219.54 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 39.63 | 168.90 | 10.86 | 179.76 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 75.58 | 142.81 | 43.76 | 186.57 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 28.85 | 115.22 | 37.14 | 152.36 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 31.98 | 161.19 | 26.93 | 188.12 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 30.88 | 179.78 | 10.00 | 189.78 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 11.92 | 108.42 | 54.48 | 162.90 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 24.63 | 145.90 | 18.43 | 164.33 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 63.94 | 290.69 | 248.82 | 539.51 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8087 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8093 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 74.84 | 183.44 | 214.58 | 398.02 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8092 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 72.11 | 190.19 | 217.32 | 407.51 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.12 | 157.93 | 209.14 | 367.07 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8020 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 54.15 | 140.74 | 224.17 | 364.91 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 39.06 | 122.52 | 251.17 | 373.69 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 46.38 | 342.81 | 240.29 | 583.10 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 35.42 | 148.31 | 229.19 | 377.50 | BASS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 22 | 33.28 | 185.24 | 1.84 | 187.08 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 23 | 33.34 | 182.78 | 5.00 | 187.78 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 15 | 48.07 | 201.72 | 9.37 | 211.09 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 16 | 48.88 | 209.82 | 5.00 | 214.82 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 43 | 37.11 | 185.43 | 0.61 | 186.04 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 26 | 45.86 | 222.60 | 10.00 | 232.60 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 31 | 42.02 | 205.78 | 10.00 | 215.78 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 24 | 21.91 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 29 | 45.53 | 231.85 | 5.00 | 236.85 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 28 | 27.43 | 212.46 | 10.00 | 222.46 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8212 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 12.98 | 141.35 | 46.29 | 187.64 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 27.38 | 204.22 | 20.66 | 224.88 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 30.12 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | QLF | 12 (9) | 66.64 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 65.20 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8233 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.13 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8231 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.43 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8252 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 22.66 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8251 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 23.12 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 23.60 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 20.57 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8225 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 19.60 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 22.63 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8211 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 22.22 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8213 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 22.45 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8201 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 17.54 | | UNS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8258 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.00 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8257 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 12.94 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 12 (5) | 68.22 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 34.27 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8189 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 27.48 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8187 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 25.27 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 20.01 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8168 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 26.70 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8164 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 22.94 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8163 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 24.44 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 17.21 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 21.60 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8158 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 21.41 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8114 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 23.67 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8112 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 46.63 | | UNS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8110 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 22.26 | | UNS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 8102 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.13 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 32 | 41.87 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8100 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.21 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | QLF | 17 | 85.83 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 11 | 36.10 | | UNS |
| 25-Oct-2014 | Mendip | Mendip Excel | 8271 | SL | QLF | 12 | 32.21 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8268 | SL | QLF | 7 | 25.61 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8210 | SL | QLF | 7 | 25.42 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8160 | SL | QLF | 7 | 22.73 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8158 | SL | QLF | 11 | 23.93 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8150 | SL | QLF | 12 | 13.89 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 7 | 23.27 | | UNS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8125 | SL | QLF | 5 | 21.33 | | UNS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8229 | SL | QLF | 3 | 25.21 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 71.57 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 10 (2) | 176.23 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 6 | 53.71 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 5 | 51.82 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8149 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 5 | 53.86 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8127 | SL | QLF | 10 | 69.91 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8125 | SL | QLF | 18 | 71.58 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8135 | SL | QLF | 11 | 51.63 | | UNS |