| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 18 (2) | 116.52 | 180.18 | 155.48 | 335.66 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 26 (2) | 116.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8307 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 34.62 | 100.79 | 20.14 | 120.93 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 34.72 | 109.26 | 20.48 | 129.74 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8256 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 32.01 | 85.33 | 30.22 | 115.55 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 24.47 | 40.96 | 28.90 | 69.86 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 25.21 | 85.39 | 25.46 | 110.85 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8549 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 30.91 | 73.57 | 10.00 | 83.57 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 26.96 | 31.94 | 38.56 | 70.50 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 33.54 | 47.77 | 21.04 | 68.81 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 24.71 | 46.17 | 44.03 | 90.20 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 23.83 | 39.73 | 43.35 | 83.08 | OBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8708 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.14 | 0.00 | 68.57 | 68.57 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.20 | 73.10 | 25.04 | 98.14 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 42.66 | 70.35 | 2.51 | 72.86 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 15.93 | 89.51 | 45.57 | 135.08 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 15.25 | 95.85 | 42.92 | 138.77 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 17.25 | 114.57 | 42.01 | 156.58 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 16.19 | 46.01 | 53.18 | 99.19 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 33.32 | 102.43 | 5.00 | 107.43 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 34.14 | 120.59 | 7.18 | 127.77 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 93.13 | 113.49 | 185.67 | 299.16 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 93.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 22 (1) | 116.64 | 144.96 | 199.09 | 344.05 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 31 (1) | 116.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 29.54 | 73.14 | 44.51 | 117.65 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 30.39 | 72.05 | 13.67 | 85.72 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 25 (1) | 32.22 | 116.37 | 5.44 | 121.81 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 38.85 | 108.32 | 31.21 | 139.53 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 30.27 | 79.71 | 32.56 | 112.27 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 29.57 | 87.97 | 30.48 | 118.45 | IBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 34.67 | 96.55 | 24.32 | 120.87 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 33.14 | 114.99 | 5.71 | 120.70 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 25.05 | 74.86 | 27.83 | 102.69 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 32.07 | 76.17 | 32.50 | 108.67 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 30.03 | 57.42 | 54.51 | 111.93 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 30.97 | 99.96 | 14.98 | 114.94 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 30.87 | 68.55 | 19.29 | 87.84 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 29.57 | 67.71 | 4.35 | 72.06 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 30.06 | 62.48 | 12.41 | 74.89 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 25 (1) | 29.66 | 104.04 | 5.76 | 109.80 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 30.12 | 101.29 | 9.92 | 111.21 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 43.88 | 148.80 | 2.52 | 151.32 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 38.02 | 122.94 | 10.00 | 132.94 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 29.01 | 47.15 | 69.15 | 116.30 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 30.75 | 75.15 | 58.15 | 133.30 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 23.73 | 54.20 | 26.24 | 80.44 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 25.60 | 103.54 | 20.00 | 123.54 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 14.54 | 58.57 | 50.58 | 109.15 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 14.20 | 81.75 | 39.68 | 121.43 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 15.73 | 86.71 | 22.95 | 109.66 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 16.20 | 92.96 | 22.44 | 115.40 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 104.41 | 152.17 | 163.47 | 315.64 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 104.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 19 (1) | 123.03 | 161.49 | 154.69 | 316.18 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 28 (1) | 123.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 32.10 | 115.04 | 0.00 | 115.04 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 31.90 | 113.43 | 0.17 | 113.60 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 14.39 | 58.05 | 40.72 | 98.77 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 14.92 | 57.53 | 46.56 | 104.09 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 31.11 | 108.95 | 12.75 | 121.70 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 31.29 | 122.94 | 5.00 | 127.94 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8086 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 97.29 | 117.62 | 152.25 | 269.87 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 97.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8081 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 154.26 | 156.80 | 157.12 | 313.92 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 15 (1) | 154.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 16.09 | 133.08 | 16.99 | 150.07 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 13.92 | 97.49 | 13.41 | 110.90 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 32.70 | 126.30 | 3.03 | 129.33 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 32.39 | 94.84 | 22.58 | 117.42 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 31.26 | 103.53 | 14.76 | 118.29 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 32.01 | 86.13 | 35.82 | 121.95 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 33.13 | 135.27 | 16.91 | 152.18 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.51 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 16.10 | 116.36 | 15.50 | 131.86 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 33.24 | 123.89 | 9.49 | 133.38 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 26.50 | 132.93 | 5.00 | 137.93 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 11.83 | 102.16 | 54.48 | 156.64 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 23.79 | 116.37 | 18.43 | 134.80 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8090 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8095 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 147.64 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 20 | 34.87 | 158.46 | 2.89 | 161.35 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 21 | 32.10 | 115.88 | 14.09 | 129.97 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 18 | 32.38 | 118.32 | 8.57 | 126.89 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 31.10 | 119.91 | 5.00 | 124.91 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 32.09 | 105.17 | 5.00 | 110.17 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 16.00 | 144.86 | 10.00 | 154.86 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 15.47 | 67.72 | 14.53 | 82.25 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8040 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 131.95 | 169.12 | 149.35 | 318.47 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 90.09 | 66.24 | 164.57 | 230.81 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 32.55 | 54.23 | 37.03 | 91.26 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 47 (1) | 32.13 | 156.27 | 3.09 | 159.36 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 13.33 | 130.85 | 10.00 | 140.85 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 13.63 | 118.77 | 13.22 | 131.99 | IBARTS |