| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9317 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.20 | 35.24 | 95.68 | 130.92 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9316 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.82 | 0.00 | 102.00 | 102.00 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9314 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 13.36 | 80.03 | 14.85 | 94.88 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9313 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 13.97 | 98.44 | 14.04 | 112.48 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.40 | 71.60 | 55.88 | 127.48 | OBARTS |
| 08-Nov-2025 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9388 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 22.48 | 61.24 | 28.51 | 89.75 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9386 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 17.42 | 106.07 | 40.63 | 146.70 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9385 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 15.99 | 88.56 | 38.22 | 126.78 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9302 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.78 | 38.48 | 33.83 | 72.31 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9301 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 13.31 | 58.66 | 33.05 | 91.71 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 15.82 | 121.04 | 18.33 | 139.37 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 16.00 | 101.32 | 21.34 | 122.66 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9492 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 14.32 | 104.29 | 42.86 | 147.15 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9491 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 13.82 | 92.22 | 52.00 | 144.22 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9471 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 24.23 | 98.47 | 11.69 | 110.16 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 16.27 | 65.52 | 39.06 | 104.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 14.86 | 36.63 | 47.90 | 84.53 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.01 | 46.56 | 43.68 | 90.24 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.21 | 57.21 | 44.24 | 101.45 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 22.94 | 93.72 | 17.24 | 110.96 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 24.64 | 66.60 | 18.67 | 85.27 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9193 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 14.01 | 141.15 | 28.17 | 169.32 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9192 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 14.80 | 126.10 | 21.81 | 147.91 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 29 (1) | 25.40 | 131.22 | 47.82 | 179.04 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 23.69 | 47.24 | 60.68 | 107.92 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 27 (1) | 32.98 | 82.81 | 61.81 | 144.62 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 35.83 | 121.41 | 17.17 | 138.58 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 37.43 | 142.39 | 12.21 | 154.60 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 35.20 | 154.23 | 16.73 | 170.96 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 36.76 | 155.53 | 17.27 | 172.80 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9235 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 16.36 | 128.03 | 42.40 | 170.43 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 15.28 | 115.99 | 45.75 | 161.74 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 14.00 | 147.47 | 58.02 | 205.49 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 15.15 | 124.27 | 64.17 | 188.44 | IBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9322 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 5 | 72.99 | 99.09 | 211.65 | 310.74 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 20 | 36.36 | 111.35 | 0.00 | 111.35 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 13 | 34.58 | 70.90 | 14.89 | 85.79 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 9 | 34.45 | 47.93 | 18.91 | 66.84 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 5 | 21.97 | 80.12 | 10.00 | 90.12 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 4 | 13.79 | 49.67 | 49.71 | 99.38 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 2 | 13.69 | 22.23 | 52.06 | 74.29 | IBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 34.57 | 114.97 | 4.64 | 119.61 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 35.76 | 135.96 | 5.00 | 140.96 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 36.50 | 110.86 | 0.00 | 110.86 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 34.72 | 96.94 | 3.06 | 100.00 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 31.16 | 88.18 | 10.60 | 98.78 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 32.77 | 105.85 | 5.77 | 111.62 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 28.08 | 109.95 | 5.00 | 114.95 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9187 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 26.07 | 165.40 | 11.73 | 177.13 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 37.76 | 167.31 | 5.00 | 172.31 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 36.02 | 145.63 | 5.00 | 150.63 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 35.92 | 141.22 | 5.00 | 146.22 | OBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9150 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 12.63 | 91.20 | 96.09 | 187.29 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 27.21 | 103.51 | 18.62 | 122.13 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 15.27 | 0.00 | 34.17 | 34.17 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.98 | 0.00 | 42.32 | 42.32 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 23 | 15.80 | 161.18 | 21.60 | 182.78 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 19 | 15.03 | 130.89 | 21.60 | 152.49 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9264 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9259 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 80.33 | 122.58 | 257.28 | 379.86 | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9135 | SL | DNS | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9134 | SL | DNS | | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 9110 | SL | QLF | 23 (12) | 28.34 | 211.16 | 33.61 | 244.77 | BARTS |