| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9369 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.06 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9368 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.96 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 62 (26) | 131.49 | 286.80 | 23.00 | 309.80 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 45 (21) | 131.92 | 255.69 | 33.10 | 288.79 | FIS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 9577 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 42.41 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 28.21 | 58.41 | 3.74 | 62.15 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 28.27 | 58.88 | 4.43 | 63.31 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.17 | 19.43 | 5.00 | 24.43 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 37.29 | 58.35 | 5.00 | 63.35 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 29.87 | 61.19 | 7.12 | 68.31 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 31.88 | 70.56 | 11.33 | 81.89 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9487 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.81 | 34.90 | 13.70 | 48.60 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9473 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 16.46 | 29.05 | 46.53 | 75.58 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.11 | 14.78 | 41.98 | 56.76 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 15.12 | 31.21 | 42.28 | 73.49 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 14.93 | 43.52 | 41.64 | 85.16 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9471 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 22.06 | 24.28 | 11.69 | 35.97 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.23 | 56.68 | 5.00 | 61.68 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.24 | 76.98 | 5.00 | 81.98 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 32.61 | 45.67 | 10.00 | 55.67 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 30.00 | 72.20 | 10.00 | 82.20 | OBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | QLF | 25 (5) | 150.69 | 210.02 | 40.07 | 250.09 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 127.38 | 250.05 | 20.00 | 270.05 | FIS |
| 09-Mar-2024 | Cairngorm | Scottish Alpine Student Championships | 9174 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 69.03 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 44 (14) | 116.39 | 198.88 | 33.49 | 232.37 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 39 (18) | 136.12 | 239.49 | 34.65 | 274.14 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9390 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9386 | GS | QLF | 10 (1) | 120.93 | 90.45 | 197.37 | 287.82 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 12 (1) | 120.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 9756 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 36.30 | 17.93 | 28.45 | 46.38 | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9752 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 76.39 | 95.90 | 228.80 | 324.70 | BASS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 34.97 | 29.09 | 1.21 | 30.30 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 30.94 | 63.05 | 9.12 | 72.17 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 38.99 | 59.97 | 5.00 | 64.97 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9654 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.05 | 13.36 | 31.67 | 45.03 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9652 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 31.18 | 33.81 | 27.28 | 61.09 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 15.97 | 83.55 | 17.34 | 100.89 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 17.37 | 106.97 | 23.23 | 130.20 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 9640 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 22.26 | 27.57 | 17.88 | 45.45 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 9638 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 40.47 | 489.28 | 10.00 | 499.28 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 31.38 | 60.46 | 13.34 | 73.80 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 29.63 | 69.04 | 5.00 | 74.04 | IBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9349 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 68.43 | 236.60 | 225.91 | 462.51 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9343 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 80.43 | 338.69 | 121.31 | 460.00 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 80.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 32.41 | 110.17 | 6.70 | 116.87 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 31.70 | 94.70 | 16.30 | 111.00 | IBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 30.53 | 46.28 | 20.73 | 67.01 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9283 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 27.49 | 44.52 | 17.22 | 61.74 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 41.49 | 84.19 | 28.63 | 112.82 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 16.90 | 96.32 | 39.06 | 135.38 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 15.18 | 53.14 | 47.90 | 101.04 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 13.32 | 65.06 | 43.68 | 108.74 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 13.23 | 58.40 | 44.24 | 102.64 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 15.89 | 60.17 | 30.84 | 91.01 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 14.70 | 76.84 | 26.32 | 103.16 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 21.80 | 52.78 | 17.24 | 70.02 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 24.24 | 53.67 | 18.67 | 72.34 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 32.11 | 100.63 | 21.13 | 121.76 | IBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 32.69 | 50.37 | 34.14 | 84.51 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 32.64 | 107.22 | 35.35 | 142.57 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 31.71 | 101.48 | 9.87 | 111.35 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 32.05 | 77.89 | 20.46 | 98.35 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9193 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 13.18 | 89.54 | 28.17 | 117.71 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9192 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 14.29 | 96.60 | 21.81 | 118.41 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 24.44 | 98.67 | 47.82 | 146.49 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 24.89 | 86.62 | 60.68 | 147.30 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9335 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 68.84 | 206.34 | 177.10 | 383.44 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 68.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 34.47 | 109.89 | 29.95 | 139.84 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 16.82 | 113.89 | 30.57 | 144.46 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 17.40 | 141.19 | 47.67 | 188.86 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 13.86 | 91.92 | 38.63 | 130.55 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 14.87 | 96.11 | 34.58 | 130.69 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9248 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 29.64 | 133.42 | 10.00 | 143.42 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 32.41 | 143.36 | 10.00 | 153.36 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 69.69 | 114.66 | 186.32 | 300.98 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 69.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 30.50 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 66.83 | 79.86 | 188.89 | 268.75 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 66.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9247 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 15.43 | 131.15 | 35.85 | 167.00 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9231 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 15.87 | 131.35 | 28.86 | 160.21 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 13.82 | 136.32 | 58.02 | 194.34 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 15.46 | 141.55 | 64.17 | 205.72 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9294 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 87.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9296 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 44.74 | 238.57 | 247.80 | 486.37 | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9295 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 42.48 | 206.02 | 247.80 | 453.82 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9293 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 35.12 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9288 | SL | QLF | 32 (11) | 100.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9290 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 56.05 | 493.95 | 250.73 | 744.68 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9289 | SL | QLF | 6 (11) | 44.54 | 165.71 | 250.73 | 416.44 | BASS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 21 | 16.12 | 179.72 | 49.71 | 229.43 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 20 | 16.05 | 150.18 | 52.06 | 202.24 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 24 | 29.78 | 216.72 | 16.04 | 232.76 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9303 | SL | QLF | 6 | 40.96 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9302 | SL | QLF | 6 | 42.96 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9300 | PRS | QLF | 18 | 70.68 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9296 | SL | QLF | 7 | 43.16 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9295 | SL | QLF | 8 | 44.59 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9233 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 44.97 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9232 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 36.83 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9223 | PRS | QLF | 5 (4) | 36.20 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 16.77 | | UNS |
| 01-Jan-2015 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 9005 | COM | QLF | 9 | 86.42 | | UNS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 9132 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 9013 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |