| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 9756 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 40.53 | 105.08 | 28.45 | 133.53 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 46.51 | 132.83 | 5.00 | 137.83 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 36.58 | 120.97 | 0.00 | 120.97 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 31.57 | 164.30 | 0.00 | 164.30 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 35.79 | 122.14 | 11.32 | 133.46 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 35.42 | 139.42 | 7.18 | 146.60 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 42.82 | 153.01 | 5.00 | 158.01 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 44.43 | 147.78 | 5.00 | 152.78 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9225 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 26.64 | 132.79 | 10.00 | 142.79 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9177 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 123.26 | 240.18 | 125.40 | 365.58 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9173 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 112.74 | 182.22 | 119.86 | 302.08 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | QLF | 53 (21) | 73.71 | 324.94 | 156.17 | 481.11 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 115.03 | 157.65 | 124.12 | 281.77 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 112.30 | 210.65 | 128.07 | 338.72 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9137 | SG | QLF | 36 (36) | 73.87 | 324.83 | 148.47 | 473.30 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9136 | SG | QLF | 34 (34) | 76.86 | 334.64 | 164.66 | 499.30 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9086 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9083 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9081 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 154.00 | 187.20 | 146.19 | 333.39 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9078 | GS | QLF | 12 (6) | 154.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9020 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 113.30 | 141.08 | 149.58 | 290.66 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9017 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 113.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9015 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 119.78 | 171.25 | 140.07 | 311.32 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 119.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9280 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 35.26 | 130.78 | 5.91 | 136.69 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 36.51 | 175.65 | 5.00 | 180.65 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 16.46 | 170.40 | 14.25 | 184.65 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 18.00 | 114.51 | 21.64 | 136.15 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 35.66 | 101.61 | 12.21 | 113.82 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.64 | 96.67 | 11.94 | 108.61 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 35.43 | 106.36 | 5.00 | 111.36 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 41.56 | 146.59 | 10.00 | 156.59 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 46.78 | 119.52 | 5.00 | 124.52 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 47.28 | 121.16 | 5.00 | 126.16 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 23.84 | 120.59 | 14.72 | 135.31 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 33.64 | 115.49 | 16.73 | 132.22 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 34.89 | 110.99 | 17.27 | 128.26 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 13.32 | 105.34 | 58.02 | 163.36 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 15.09 | 120.93 | 64.17 | 185.10 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 15.65 | 95.93 | 17.45 | 113.38 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 17.11 | 110.13 | 10.00 | 120.13 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 35.80 | 159.43 | 5.00 | 164.43 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 36.97 | 159.95 | 5.00 | 164.95 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 28.40 | 122.87 | 5.00 | 127.87 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 29 (11) | 26.75 | 115.21 | 10.00 | 125.21 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 32.75 | 126.07 | 21.17 | 147.24 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 32.00 | 148.12 | 10.00 | 158.12 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 30.25 | 135.46 | 10.00 | 145.46 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 29.67 | 129.74 | 10.00 | 139.74 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9201 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 12.25 | 84.74 | 67.55 | 152.29 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 24.96 | 89.88 | 25.50 | 115.38 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 118.24 | 261.70 | 140.91 | 402.61 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9173 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 123.48 | 193.26 | 137.70 | 330.96 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 9149 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 118.00 | 169.82 | 172.56 | 342.38 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 146.09 | 200.18 | 160.12 | 360.30 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9140 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 139.10 | 199.22 | 151.01 | 350.23 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9137 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 127.23 | 186.90 | 145.60 | 332.50 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 116.08 | 172.45 | 166.61 | 339.06 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 144.53 | 153.93 | 163.38 | 317.31 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9026 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 84.10 | 253.82 | 146.73 | 400.55 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9022 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 125.02 | 349.42 | 150.88 | 500.30 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9030 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 92.05 | 152.17 | 177.45 | 329.62 | BASS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9289 | SL | QLF | 13 | 33.49 | 135.37 | 2.89 | 138.26 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 9 | 33.98 | 143.29 | 5.00 | 148.29 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9285 | GS | QLF | 24 | 68.68 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 20 | 85.78 | 235.62 | 0.00 | 235.62 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 11 | 49.66 | 142.19 | 0.00 | 142.19 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 14 | 50.13 | 144.72 | 5.00 | 149.72 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 25 | 37.84 | 145.19 | 0.00 | 145.19 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 22 | 38.16 | 152.78 | 14.89 | 167.67 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 20 | 38.97 | 148.68 | 18.91 | 167.59 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 19 | 32.03 | 146.98 | 5.97 | 152.95 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 21 | 32.22 | 185.13 | 8.20 | 193.33 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 23 | 47.30 | 145.90 | 10.00 | 155.90 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 26 | 44.09 | 157.90 | 10.00 | 167.90 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 22 | 23.73 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 24 | 50.31 | 229.74 | 5.00 | 234.74 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 27 | 46.08 | 166.63 | 5.00 | 171.63 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 30 | 38.67 | 225.41 | 0.00 | 225.41 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 37 | 37.12 | 234.17 | 5.00 | 239.17 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 20 | 24.37 | 167.53 | 10.00 | 177.53 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 28 | 17.36 | 248.93 | 49.71 | 298.64 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 21 | 16.18 | 157.23 | 52.06 | 209.29 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 17 | 28.64 | 180.87 | 16.04 | 196.91 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9304 | SL | QLF | 3 | 81.69 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9300 | PRS | QLF | 16 | 68.82 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9297 | SL | QLF | 3 | 82.40 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 40 | 40.45 | 294.77 | 5.00 | 299.77 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 34 | 40.18 | 269.72 | 5.00 | 274.72 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 29 | 39.03 | 269.14 | 5.00 | 274.14 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 37 | 37.02 | 243.64 | 10.00 | 253.64 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9212 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 13.84 | 130.96 | 63.12 | 194.08 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 28.12 | 178.24 | 5.00 | 183.24 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9137 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 61.48 | 227.18 | 205.04 | 432.22 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9136 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 64.56 | 255.96 | 210.06 | 466.02 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9133 | SL | QLF | 28 | 65.28 | 248.31 | 198.07 | 446.38 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9132 | SL | QLF | 24 | 64.32 | 230.54 | 208.94 | 439.48 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9040 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 63.35 | 134.32 | 288.91 | 423.23 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.73 | 145.11 | 242.87 | 387.98 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9036 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 68.01 | 77.77 | 272.71 | 350.48 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9035 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 68.00 | 101.99 | 275.50 | 377.49 | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 38.29 | 204.82 | 4.64 | 209.46 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 40.83 | 257.31 | 5.00 | 262.31 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 52.56 | 239.27 | 0.00 | 239.27 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 53.68 | 216.51 | 0.00 | 216.51 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 42.88 | 256.09 | 0.00 | 256.09 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 40.84 | 240.94 | 3.06 | 244.00 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 36.95 | 238.36 | 10.60 | 248.96 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 39.16 | 266.88 | 5.77 | 272.65 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 53.55 | 232.47 | 5.00 | 237.47 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 27 (10) | 23.41 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 33.49 | 269.85 | 5.00 | 274.85 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 53.87 | 298.82 | 10.00 | 308.82 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9191 | SL | QLF | 37 (13) | 40.05 | 342.49 | 12.33 | 354.82 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 42 (13) | 41.88 | 356.53 | 5.00 | 361.53 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9183 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 41.51 | 224.60 | 52.60 | 277.20 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9181 | SL | QLF | 41 (16) | 17.07 | 274.37 | 18.68 | 293.05 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9180 | SL | QLF | 41 (16) | 17.38 | 324.54 | 14.30 | 338.84 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 30.22 | 272.18 | 21.85 | 294.03 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 39 (13) | 43.38 | 382.88 | 5.00 | 387.88 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 37 (12) | 47.37 | 393.13 | 5.00 | 398.13 | IBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9150 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 14.81 | 231.22 | 96.09 | 327.31 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 33.02 | 279.34 | 18.62 | 297.96 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9038 | GS | QLF | 14 (7) | 73.92 | 246.58 | 231.29 | 477.87 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | QLF | 15 (9) | 79.02 | 241.06 | 243.69 | 484.75 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 66.70 | 252.93 | 269.63 | 522.56 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9033 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 65.57 | 232.78 | 277.11 | 509.89 | BASS |