| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 42 (33) | 48.07 | 166.17 | 130.76 | 296.93 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 32.72 | 92.51 | 32.50 | 125.01 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 112.97 | 118.79 | 213.67 | 332.46 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 116.75 | 171.06 | 188.97 | 360.03 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 38 (28) | 54.11 | 159.07 | 238.76 | 397.83 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 112.23 | 198.57 | 216.08 | 414.65 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 28 (20) | 112.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 13 (11) | 57.64 | 124.27 | 275.74 | 400.01 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 100.84 | 193.05 | 224.13 | 417.18 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | QLF | 17 (12) | 100.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 25.50 | 112.69 | 26.24 | 138.93 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 75.49 | 156.18 | 187.68 | 343.86 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 73.00 | 126.58 | 185.21 | 311.79 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 29 (29) | 60.33 | 210.56 | 231.43 | 441.99 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 26 (26) | 57.61 | 200.59 | 226.15 | 426.74 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 60.34 | 157.71 | 202.04 | 359.75 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 54.59 | 138.96 | 216.51 | 355.47 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8030 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 12 | 54.65 | 175.68 | 163.47 | 339.15 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 63.64 | 147.51 | 154.69 | 302.20 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 60.76 | 204.24 | 154.69 | 358.93 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 30 (11) | 124.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 49 (19) | 89.15 | 203.52 | 178.88 | 382.40 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 73 (36) | 99.61 | 403.65 | 172.47 | 576.12 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | QLF | 31 (26) | 75.85 | 244.03 | 152.98 | 397.01 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | QLF | 30 (26) | 68.86 | 233.49 | 152.98 | 386.47 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 54 (26) | 144.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 51.05 | 152.26 | 232.06 | 384.32 | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 35 (6) | 30.61 | 190.32 | 0.00 | 190.32 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 29.67 | 192.06 | 5.00 | 197.06 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 49 (16) | 35.66 | 212.84 | 0.17 | 213.01 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 38 (8) | 46.40 | 296.11 | 10.00 | 306.11 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 49.73 | 342.46 | 22.38 | 364.84 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 42 (12) | 32.22 | 313.97 | 17.45 | 331.42 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9168 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 38.05 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8163 | GS | QLF | 40 (30) | 55.37 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 18 (16) | 75.88 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 32 (28) | 45.38 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8087 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 28.58 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 76.83 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8033 | COM | QLF | 15 (15) | 46.59 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 54.15 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8277 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.17 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.64 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 14 (4) | 31.22 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8212 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 14.44 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 48 (36) | 35.42 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 77 (49) | 76.99 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 56 (39) | 39.58 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 37 (28) | 78.07 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 21 (17) | 62.98 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 32.74 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 15 (9) | 75.82 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 15 (9) | 77.21 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 36.35 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 16 | 20.74 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 11 | 17.78 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8219 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 17.25 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 29 (8) | 65.24 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 24 (9) | 62.08 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 32.43 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 17 (4) | 69.51 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 21.41 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 60 (8) | 79.04 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 56 (8) | 40.87 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 20 (5) | 77.92 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 41.31 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 19.63 | | UNS |