| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 1067 | GS | QLF | 18 (9) | 112.86 | 55.31 | 61.66 | 116.97 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 1066 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8062 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 106.33 | 25.88 | 137.85 | 163.73 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 106.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8362 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8057 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 26.00 | 44.06 | 14.92 | 58.98 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 25.54 | 22.09 | 24.99 | 47.08 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 29.12 | 48.10 | 18.42 | 66.52 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.68 | 25.74 | 40.35 | 66.09 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.32 | 27.88 | 42.65 | 70.53 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 14.24 | 53.95 | 37.00 | 90.95 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.67 | 17.50 | 46.34 | 63.84 | IBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 23.84 | 18.85 | 44.03 | 62.88 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 23.68 | 34.88 | 43.35 | 78.23 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 107.78 | 50.99 | 184.46 | 235.45 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 89.31 | 60.07 | 182.45 | 242.52 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 108.92 | 35.62 | 191.05 | 226.67 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 59.62 | 75.57 | 204.31 | 279.88 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 79.43 | 26.28 | 168.88 | 195.16 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 79.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 105.42 | 10.26 | 189.89 | 200.15 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 105.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 109.09 | 36.05 | 194.49 | 230.54 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 109.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 98.05 | 54.92 | 188.22 | 243.14 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 98.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 93.09 | 74.97 | 186.27 | 261.24 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 93.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 41.88 | 55.72 | 2.51 | 58.23 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 39.81 | 74.58 | 5.00 | 79.58 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 28.90 | 83.30 | 18.98 | 102.28 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 30.34 | 115.03 | 17.83 | 132.86 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 27.60 | 53.66 | 18.53 | 72.19 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 39.86 | 43.67 | 12.14 | 55.81 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 42.26 | 31.54 | 10.00 | 41.54 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 15.37 | 60.70 | 45.57 | 106.27 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 15.19 | 92.60 | 42.92 | 135.52 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 17.08 | 88.67 | 53.18 | 141.85 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 10.57 | 43.93 | 59.55 | 103.48 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 21.07 | 55.55 | 31.11 | 86.66 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 43 (34) | 48.24 | 170.97 | 130.76 | 301.73 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 112.42 | 204.59 | 129.45 | 334.04 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 16 (14) | 74.88 | 100.66 | 158.91 | 259.57 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 15 (13) | 74.37 | 83.75 | 157.93 | 241.68 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8053 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 128.09 | 107.87 | 156.46 | 264.33 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 22 (20) | 128.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8049 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 57.99 | 68.58 | 225.99 | 294.57 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 57.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 81.39 | 429.54 | 165.76 | 595.30 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 81.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 41 (13) | 32.59 | 130.11 | 13.67 | 143.78 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 36 (13) | 34.17 | 167.59 | 5.44 | 173.03 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 40.91 | 97.27 | 24.52 | 121.79 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 39.84 | 114.21 | 27.44 | 141.65 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 38.86 | 108.54 | 31.21 | 139.75 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 30.09 | 102.35 | 30.48 | 132.83 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 29.73 | 77.10 | 34.64 | 111.74 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 34.53 | 93.22 | 24.32 | 117.54 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 34.80 | 157.32 | 5.71 | 163.03 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 28.47 | 85.98 | 32.20 | 118.18 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 25.87 | 101.21 | 27.83 | 129.04 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 38.88 | 92.92 | 49.65 | 142.57 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 15.15 | 87.41 | 48.52 | 135.93 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 14.45 | 76.46 | 58.82 | 135.28 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 19 (10) | 16.59 | 116.31 | 58.31 | 174.62 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 15.77 | 81.85 | 61.88 | 143.73 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 35 (14) | 33.68 | 116.64 | 32.50 | 149.14 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 37 (17) | 31.59 | 98.33 | 54.51 | 152.84 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 29 (11) | 32.21 | 133.19 | 14.98 | 148.17 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 32.80 | 118.48 | 19.29 | 137.77 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 11.33 | 66.81 | 73.61 | 140.42 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 22.63 | 99.31 | 30.78 | 130.09 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 66.54 | 115.80 | 284.23 | 400.03 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 58.01 | 95.32 | 284.36 | 379.68 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 55.95 | 107.89 | 234.81 | 342.70 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.44 | 109.22 | 250.73 | 359.95 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 40 (11) | 54.22 | 161.81 | 238.76 | 400.57 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 30 (6) | 53.44 | 143.48 | 267.41 | 410.89 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | QLF | 16 (14) | 52.97 | 222.43 | 197.99 | 420.42 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 23 (14) | 51.63 | 247.14 | 197.99 | 445.13 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 51 (14) | 104.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 57.87 | 192.38 | 216.08 | 408.46 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 55.14 | 218.67 | 216.08 | 434.75 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 113.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8089 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8088 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8219 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8218 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8215 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8214 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 67.55 | 123.69 | 220.74 | 344.43 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 68.64 | 137.22 | 220.74 | 357.96 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 18 (7) | 136.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 70.69 | 149.42 | 226.86 | 376.28 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8018 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 64.39 | 97.71 | 226.86 | 324.57 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 20 (6) | 135.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 7 | 62.52 | 84.14 | 269.04 | 353.18 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8014 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8010 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 53.75 | 160.75 | 228.80 | 389.55 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 110.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 32.76 | 153.77 | 4.35 | 158.12 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 34.14 | 170.04 | 12.41 | 182.45 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 51 (6) | 32.84 | 193.47 | 5.76 | 199.23 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 46.08 | 192.86 | 2.52 | 195.38 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 40.08 | 169.15 | 10.00 | 179.15 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 33.36 | 163.68 | 69.15 | 232.83 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 14.56 | 133.43 | 62.09 | 195.52 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 24.02 | 201.70 | 23.97 | 225.67 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 24.00 | 168.46 | 26.44 | 194.90 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 46.24 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 43.18 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 24.73 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.44 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8110 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.07 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8105 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.79 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 16.41 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8286 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.12 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8279 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.24 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 22.07 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 20.78 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8256 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.34 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8244 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.66 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8242 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.25 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 15.69 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 15.21 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8236 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.27 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 16.64 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8226 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 12.39 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8223 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.13 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8033 | COM | QLF | 12 (12) | 46.10 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 54.15 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 56.28 | | UNS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.70 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8279 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.37 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.30 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.44 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 16.97 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 17.61 | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8261 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.03 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 23.65 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 23.37 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8244 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.52 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8230 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.97 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8228 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.67 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 13.22 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8212 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 13.26 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8210 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.21 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8208 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.81 | | UNS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8202 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 11.69 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.79 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 34.66 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 16 (7) | 76.12 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 27 (12) | 80.91 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 22 (8) | 60.38 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 34.57 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 2 | 17.19 | | UNS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.87 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8286 | GS | QLF | 8 | 32.11 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | SL | QLF | 8 | 40.08 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 4 | 23.98 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8279 | SL | QLF | 1 | 23.88 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8276 | SL | QLF | 4 | 17.71 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8266 | SL | QLF | 3 | 23.24 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8264 | SL | QLF | 5 | 21.89 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8325 | PRS | QLF | 5 | 23.67 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8260 | SL | QLF | 7 | 23.63 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8244 | SL | QLF | 8 | 13.54 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8213 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.14 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8311 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.36 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8211 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.06 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 32.54 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | QLF | 22 (7) | 73.68 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 19 (6) | 72.38 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8233 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 19.04 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8231 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 17.89 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8252 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 24.44 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8251 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 26.13 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 25.36 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 20.98 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8225 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 19.69 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 23.37 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8211 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 23.03 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8213 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 24.61 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8201 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 17.12 | | UNS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8258 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 14.16 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8257 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.74 | | UNS |