| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 17 | 55.27 | 222.62 | 163.47 | 386.09 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 21 (16) | 66.71 | 203.35 | 154.69 | 358.04 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 15 (16) | 61.21 | 213.23 | 154.69 | 367.92 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 36 (16) | 127.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 13.41 | 213.09 | 47.26 | 260.35 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 27.56 | 239.58 | 13.24 | 252.82 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8166 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 53.27 | 173.93 | 181.06 | 354.99 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8165 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 57.50 | 135.29 | 206.42 | 341.71 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8161 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 53.23 | 175.50 | 159.20 | 334.70 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8160 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 55.93 | 227.71 | 155.87 | 383.58 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8085 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 53.35 | 164.48 | 152.25 | 316.73 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8084 | SL | QLF | 17 (10) | 50.79 | 218.50 | 152.25 | 370.75 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 104.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8080 | GS | QLF | 16 (12) | 75.27 | 185.89 | 157.12 | 343.01 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8079 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 79.95 | 215.52 | 157.12 | 372.64 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 16 (12) | 155.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 17.17 | 190.34 | 16.99 | 207.33 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 15.58 | 194.98 | 13.41 | 208.39 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 62.44 | 496.69 | 5.00 | 501.69 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 17.55 | 191.69 | 15.50 | 207.19 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 16.63 | 194.71 | 10.00 | 204.71 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 53 (19) | 37.66 | 235.77 | 12.76 | 248.53 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 55 (22) | 40.69 | 313.03 | 9.49 | 322.52 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 55 (12) | 32.26 | 318.32 | 5.00 | 323.32 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 61 (12) | 31.04 | 305.17 | 10.00 | 315.17 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 53 (39) | 35.87 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 45 (36) | 70.47 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 65 (44) | 41.10 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8161 | COM | QLF | 28 (19) | 68.64 | | UNS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8156 | GS | QLF | 45 (28) | 59.10 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 38 (26) | 55.51 | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | QLF | 24 (16) | 59.79 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 39 (23) | 41.27 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 42 (21) | 89.67 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 41 (23) | 89.53 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8213 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 13.82 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8311 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.08 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8211 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.35 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 33 (21) | 39.90 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | QLF | 29 (19) | 84.44 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 29 (19) | 86.56 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 25 (14) | 108.47 | | UNS |