| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 41.75 | 30.99 | 6.84 | 37.83 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 32.41 | 69.03 | 0.00 | 69.03 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 42.07 | 29.24 | 10.00 | 39.24 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Alpine100 Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 32.06 | 16.06 | 14.78 | 30.84 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8279 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 39.86 | 29.93 | 17.94 | 47.87 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8277 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.07 | 0.00 | 18.26 | 18.26 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Manchester | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8287 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 8405 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.76 | 16.32 | 16.12 | 32.44 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 43.39 | 29.22 | 5.76 | 34.98 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 24.99 | 10.67 | 13.89 | 24.56 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 24.34 | 18.77 | 13.04 | 31.81 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8252 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 35.72 | 22.54 | 13.66 | 36.20 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 36.00 | 26.69 | 11.55 | 38.24 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 29.58 | 81.78 | 5.00 | 86.78 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 28.31 | 58.19 | 4.24 | 62.43 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 25.01 | 33.90 | 10.00 | 43.90 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 24.65 | 30.87 | 10.00 | 40.87 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 28.38 | 26.94 | 12.86 | 39.80 | IBARTS |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8369 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 26.74 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8368 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 26.48 | | UNS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 8577 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.67 | 61.06 | 0.00 | 61.06 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 34.70 | 27.96 | 12.78 | 40.74 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 37.38 | 33.28 | 10.00 | 43.28 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.24 | 11.59 | 38.56 | 50.15 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 25.13 | 39.82 | 14.00 | 53.82 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 32.83 | 45.34 | 10.00 | 55.34 | OBARTS |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 8756 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 39.70 | 14.82 | 2.51 | 17.33 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 38.49 | 47.90 | 5.00 | 52.90 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 25.81 | 35.60 | 12.55 | 48.15 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.74 | 15.83 | 22.12 | 37.95 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.76 | 30.98 | 28.97 | 59.95 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 37.71 | 73.51 | 5.00 | 78.51 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 29.98 | 61.23 | 13.67 | 74.90 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 30.78 | 78.54 | 5.44 | 83.98 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 38.37 | 45.90 | 24.52 | 70.42 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 35.92 | 31.15 | 27.44 | 58.59 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 35.31 | 31.94 | 31.21 | 63.15 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.16 | 7.33 | 34.64 | 41.97 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.87 | 5.96 | 24.32 | 30.28 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 32.69 | 103.52 | 5.71 | 109.23 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 26.50 | 29.52 | 32.20 | 61.72 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 24.06 | 43.05 | 27.83 | 70.88 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.87 | 48.25 | 22.40 | 70.65 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 30.28 | 90.50 | 14.60 | 105.10 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.54 | 40.35 | 41.11 | 81.46 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.68 | 30.80 | 38.93 | 69.73 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.96 | 46.09 | 14.98 | 61.07 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 29.79 | 40.61 | 19.29 | 59.90 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 10.62 | 16.88 | 73.61 | 90.49 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 21.11 | 43.61 | 30.78 | 74.39 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8255 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 54.47 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8217 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 29.18 | 98.20 | 0.43 | 98.63 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.36 | 25.58 | 28.79 | 54.37 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 40 (9) | 30.73 | 134.13 | 5.76 | 139.89 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 35 (9) | 30.66 | 116.19 | 9.92 | 126.11 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 31 (6) | 53.54 | 342.27 | 2.52 | 344.79 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 36.29 | 84.13 | 10.00 | 94.13 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 29.53 | 61.08 | 69.15 | 130.23 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 31.50 | 94.78 | 58.15 | 152.93 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 23.81 | 56.84 | 26.24 | 83.08 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 24.85 | 79.12 | 20.00 | 99.12 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 30.60 | 64.10 | 14.50 | 78.60 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.29 | 45.47 | 19.27 | 64.74 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 26.69 | 78.79 | 17.14 | 95.93 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 21.00 | 84.56 | 23.97 | 108.53 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 21.91 | 90.22 | 26.44 | 116.66 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 28.77 | 63.43 | 49.73 | 113.16 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 153.98 | 208.33 | 136.14 | 344.47 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 35 (35) | 71.65 | 267.50 | 170.08 | 437.58 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 36 (36) | 69.90 | 238.98 | 171.36 | 410.34 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 39 (24) | 87.56 | 178.66 | 178.88 | 357.54 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 61 (36) | 93.82 | 311.02 | 172.47 | 483.49 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8109 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 99.14 | 154.42 | 154.61 | 309.03 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 59.07 | 102.61 | 184.80 | 287.41 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 59.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 78.20 | 359.43 | 96.15 | 455.58 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 78.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 40.87 | 120.00 | 1.62 | 121.62 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 41.69 | 127.53 | 5.00 | 132.53 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 33.13 | 142.16 | 0.00 | 142.16 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 31.84 | 111.84 | 0.17 | 112.01 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 32.29 | 83.94 | 46.08 | 130.02 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 15.36 | 64.11 | 45.75 | 109.86 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 31.21 | 101.81 | 6.89 | 108.70 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 14.57 | 67.91 | 40.72 | 108.63 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 14.87 | 54.90 | 46.56 | 101.46 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 39.96 | 153.70 | 10.00 | 163.70 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 14.36 | 95.42 | 50.30 | 145.72 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 12.94 | 78.75 | 43.81 | 122.56 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 27.12 | 105.34 | 15.37 | 120.71 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 29.59 | 107.89 | 12.51 | 120.40 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 25.57 | 98.50 | 17.45 | 115.95 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 26.82 | 127.58 | 10.00 | 137.58 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 33.34 | 149.59 | 5.00 | 154.59 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 30.80 | 131.79 | 10.00 | 141.79 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 11.37 | 69.62 | 47.26 | 116.88 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 23.73 | 104.84 | 13.24 | 118.08 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8085 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 51.68 | 136.48 | 152.25 | 288.73 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8084 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 47.74 | 161.54 | 152.25 | 313.79 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 99.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8080 | GS | QLF | 15 | 74.83 | 178.90 | 157.12 | 336.02 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8079 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 36 (13) | 54.52 | 217.65 | 124.36 | 342.01 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 36 (12) | 55.42 | 253.10 | 130.07 | 383.17 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 18 (15) | 69.16 | 240.25 | 111.27 | 351.52 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 68.15 | 242.39 | 111.27 | 353.66 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 41 (15) | 137.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | QLF | 18 (10) | 60.63 | 274.99 | 82.19 | 357.18 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | SL | QLF | 9 (10) | 58.83 | 248.49 | 82.19 | 330.68 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 119.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 16.46 | 152.70 | 16.99 | 169.69 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 14.46 | 129.20 | 13.41 | 142.61 | IBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 45.87 | 190.57 | 0.00 | 190.57 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 66.40 | 546.77 | 5.00 | 551.77 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 26.56 | 79.13 | 45.63 | 124.76 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 39.80 | 137.45 | 7.81 | 145.26 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 48.84 | 211.02 | 5.00 | 216.02 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 45.13 | 159.39 | 5.00 | 164.39 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 14.34 | 112.65 | 29.57 | 142.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 15.49 | 103.69 | 37.83 | 141.52 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 34 (4) | 15.02 | 150.02 | 36.89 | 186.91 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 13.28 | 150.03 | 31.28 | 181.31 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 38 (11) | 34.63 | 158.87 | 12.76 | 171.63 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 46 (16) | 37.26 | 225.95 | 9.49 | 235.44 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 42 (4) | 27.38 | 161.25 | 5.00 | 166.25 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 25.38 | 118.24 | 10.00 | 128.24 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 30.72 | 175.12 | 10.00 | 185.12 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 23.77 | 115.66 | 18.43 | 134.09 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 42 (42) | 71.79 | 187.12 | 185.39 | 372.51 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 42 (42) | 69.40 | 191.21 | 184.24 | 375.45 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 56.85 | 123.44 | 220.12 | 343.56 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 70 (27) | 57.15 | 197.89 | 159.12 | 357.01 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 91 (47) | 66.78 | 316.91 | 157.35 | 474.26 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 56.26 | 169.29 | 248.82 | 418.11 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8087 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 60.08 | 180.26 | 227.01 | 407.27 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8093 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 78.59 | 241.74 | 214.58 | 456.32 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8092 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 76.95 | 268.73 | 217.32 | 486.05 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 40.62 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8021 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8020 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 57.74 | 215.04 | 224.17 | 439.21 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 67.20 | 729.49 | 251.17 | 980.66 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 47.20 | 361.60 | 240.29 | 601.89 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 22 | 58.46 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 12 | 45.87 | 159.53 | 9.37 | 168.90 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 36 | 46.08 | 434.00 | 15.51 | 449.51 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 25 | 30.45 | 152.77 | 13.82 | 166.59 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 22 | 28.75 | 132.55 | 19.20 | 151.75 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 24 | 44.80 | 200.81 | 10.00 | 210.81 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 23 | 39.46 | 149.38 | 10.00 | 159.38 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 20 | 21.63 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 25 | 44.06 | 201.11 | 5.00 | 206.11 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 26 | 41.41 | 152.04 | 6.30 | 158.34 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 32 | 35.00 | 191.39 | 12.62 | 204.01 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 34 | 31.69 | 163.00 | 7.92 | 170.92 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 23 | 15.57 | 162.01 | 23.25 | 185.26 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 22 | 15.41 | 111.72 | 33.95 | 145.67 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8303 | SL | QLF | 3 | 33.50 | 19.88 | 374.17 | 394.05 | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8302 | SL | QLF | 3 | 35.63 | 41.69 | 374.19 | 415.88 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 13 | 63.73 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8296 | SL | QLF | 3 | 34.56 | 45.40 | 372.73 | 418.13 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8295 | SL | QLF | 3 | 35.40 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 30 | 32.50 | 156.40 | 10.00 | 166.40 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 29 | 32.85 | 135.41 | 14.09 | 149.50 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 34 | 34.84 | 182.01 | 8.57 | 190.58 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 38 | 33.50 | 216.70 | 5.00 | 221.70 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 33 | 32.18 | 179.44 | 10.00 | 189.44 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 16.29 | 153.98 | 15.03 | 169.01 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 16.65 | 146.18 | 20.31 | 166.49 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 16.63 | 216.17 | 19.58 | 235.75 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 15.97 | 150.43 | 32.44 | 182.87 | IBARTS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8308 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 40.51 | | UNS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8307 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 47.27 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 70.45 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | COM | QLF | 5 (2) | 69.01 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8003 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 47.79 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8252 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.50 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8251 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.77 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.72 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.85 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8225 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 17.07 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8223 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 14.57 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.02 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 21.78 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8271 | PRS | QLF | 2 (1) | 21.08 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.12 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.90 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8211 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.53 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8213 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.54 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8179 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8177 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 18.19 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 17.25 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8257 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.13 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8109 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.39 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8233 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.80 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8189 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 23.29 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 16.80 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 16.93 | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.74 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8168 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 24.83 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8164 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8163 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 24.08 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 20.54 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8158 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 19.88 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 18.84 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.98 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8114 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 22.62 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8112 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 44.50 | | UNS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8110 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 23.00 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8108 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.75 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.96 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8100 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 23.60 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 9 | 17.31 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8210 | SL | QLF | 8 | 25.46 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 11 | 17.12 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 12 | 17.19 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 10 | 16.44 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | QLF | 9 | 19.14 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8160 | SL | QLF | 8 | 22.96 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8158 | SL | QLF | 15 | 25.26 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 21 | 19.46 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 19 | 19.44 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 13 | 36.77 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 10 | 19.87 | | UNS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8125 | SL | QLF | 10 | 24.01 | | UNS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8165 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |