| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | QLF | 40 (22) | 100.79 | 146.02 | 23.00 | 169.02 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 59 (28) | 119.40 | 135.46 | 29.13 | 164.59 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8062 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 102.69 | 0.00 | 137.85 | 137.85 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 102.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 104.66 | 20.28 | 184.46 | 204.74 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 106.46 | 12.00 | 191.05 | 203.05 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 56.69 | 13.37 | 204.31 | 217.68 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.36 | 0.00 | 189.89 | 189.89 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 105.90 | 5.47 | 194.49 | 199.96 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 105.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 91.51 | 2.56 | 188.22 | 190.78 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 91.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 86.43 | 17.38 | 186.27 | 203.65 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 86.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.15 | 0.00 | 209.92 | 209.92 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.47 | 0.00 | 208.61 | 208.61 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 28.57 | 40.45 | 32.23 | 72.68 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.08 | 60.63 | 35.02 | 95.65 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 15.22 | 67.60 | 41.21 | 108.81 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 16.17 | 125.37 | 45.88 | 171.25 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.58 | 44.15 | 28.91 | 73.06 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 102.90 | 125.45 | 129.45 | 254.90 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 92.48 | 36.99 | 169.69 | 206.68 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 92.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8163 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 117.92 | 9.07 | 185.45 | 194.52 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 117.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8149 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 98.96 | 24.25 | 184.74 | 208.99 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 98.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8145 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 95.93 | 18.65 | 183.45 | 202.10 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 95.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 88.02 | 73.49 | 147.87 | 221.36 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 59.05 | 103.62 | 138.18 | 241.80 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 90.06 | 75.09 | 135.78 | 210.87 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 83.15 | 23.10 | 185.67 | 208.77 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 83.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 102.90 | 8.91 | 199.09 | 208.00 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 102.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 8 (7) | 72.21 | 54.64 | 158.91 | 213.55 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 73.11 | 62.17 | 157.93 | 220.10 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8053 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8049 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 89.19 | 60.44 | 137.02 | 197.46 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 89.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 110.31 | 57.28 | 166.11 | 223.39 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 110.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 108.26 | 63.79 | 114.32 | 178.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 108.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 119.57 | 132.08 | 120.47 | 252.55 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 119.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.51 | 34.43 | 225.99 | 260.42 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 29.38 | 55.91 | 32.56 | 88.47 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 26.69 | 61.70 | 35.32 | 97.02 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 28.82 | 53.85 | 41.06 | 94.91 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 13.85 | 45.94 | 49.04 | 94.98 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 15.61 | 74.18 | 41.05 | 115.23 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 12.66 | 78.56 | 40.51 | 119.07 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 12.35 | 40.56 | 50.64 | 91.20 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 15.61 | 66.32 | 58.31 | 124.63 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.86 | 35.01 | 61.88 | 96.89 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.34 | 57.82 | 32.50 | 90.32 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 29.17 | 34.87 | 54.51 | 89.38 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 63.21 | 73.47 | 284.23 | 357.70 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.71 | 62.60 | 284.36 | 346.96 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.79 | 104.70 | 234.81 | 339.51 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.01 | 100.54 | 250.73 | 351.27 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 44 (14) | 55.19 | 185.99 | 238.76 | 424.75 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8058 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 45.13 | 85.47 | 282.59 | 368.06 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8057 | SL | QLF | 6 (7) | 42.86 | 65.52 | 282.59 | 348.11 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 87.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 49.48 | 141.23 | 197.99 | 339.22 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 47.91 | 156.56 | 197.99 | 354.55 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 35 (7) | 97.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 54.86 | 144.41 | 216.08 | 360.49 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 50.34 | 136.09 | 216.08 | 352.17 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 105.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 66.25 | 101.87 | 220.74 | 322.61 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 66.66 | 104.13 | 220.74 | 324.87 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 12 (4) | 132.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 4 (5) | 67.30 | 93.82 | 226.86 | 320.68 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8018 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 63.17 | 76.73 | 226.86 | 303.59 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 15 (5) | 130.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 6 | 61.81 | 74.89 | 269.04 | 343.93 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8010 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.64 | 76.07 | 228.80 | 304.87 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 99.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8002 | SG | QLF | 19 (5) | 60.55 | 165.43 | 250.67 | 416.10 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8001 | SG | QLF | 18 (5) | 60.83 | 158.76 | 257.69 | 416.45 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8005 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.89 | 125.65 | 200.54 | 326.19 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8004 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 61.04 | 269.98 | 200.54 | 470.52 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8003 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 112.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 68 (18) | 38.83 | 361.91 | 5.76 | 367.67 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 30.45 | 85.72 | 69.15 | 154.87 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 30.86 | 78.03 | 58.15 | 136.18 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 15.05 | 86.23 | 50.58 | 136.81 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 14.56 | 102.33 | 39.68 | 142.01 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 16.13 | 107.48 | 22.95 | 130.43 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 16.43 | 104.65 | 22.44 | 127.09 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 42.00 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8129 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 61.16 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8127 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 40.60 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8018 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.38 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8013 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 46.35 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8306 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 41.40 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8305 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.26 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8336 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.57 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8331 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.67 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8286 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.05 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8284 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.65 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8282 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.41 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 15.45 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 14 (13) | 75.25 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8033 | COM | QLF | 16 (16) | 46.61 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 54.20 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 25 (21) | 72.28 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 16.07 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8256 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.03 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 13 (3) | 31.04 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8226 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.59 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 16.97 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 13.15 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8212 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 13.30 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 33.50 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 69 (23) | 74.00 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 26 (6) | 37.44 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 11 (2) | 56.93 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.81 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8286 | GS | QLF | 9 | 32.73 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | SL | QLF | 3 | 38.44 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 3 | 23.87 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8279 | SL | QLF | 5 | 25.55 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 8 | 16.98 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 8 | 18.02 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8270 | SL | QLF | 10 | 14.44 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8268 | SL | QLF | 14 | 15.21 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8264 | SL | QLF | 6 | 22.45 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8262 | SL | QLF | 11 | 44.25 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8325 | PRS | QLF | 10 | 24.71 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8260 | SL | QLF | 10 | 24.76 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8257 | SL | QLF | 8 | 21.39 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8255 | SL | QLF | 11 | 16.75 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8253 | SL | QLF | 14 | 16.76 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8242 | SL | QLF | 17 | 14.44 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8230 | SL | QLF | 9 | 17.83 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 10 | 17.65 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8226 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.28 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8224 | SL | QLF | 6 | 16.64 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8222 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 18.29 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8219 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 17.38 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8201 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 66.85 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8200 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 76.65 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8196 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 54.44 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8195 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 52.23 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8252 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 25.39 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8251 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 27.39 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 28.09 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 20.18 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8225 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 20.02 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8223 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 17.65 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 18.99 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8179 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8177 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 20.06 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 18.76 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 19.08 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 22 (3) | 35.66 | | UNS |