| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 27.53 | 27.80 | 6.29 | 34.09 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 26.72 | 12.79 | 14.23 | 27.02 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 28.02 | 81.37 | 0.00 | 81.37 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8317 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.24 | 18.66 | 22.57 | 41.23 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8316 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.30 | 38.69 | 16.81 | 55.50 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8314 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 11.72 | 26.46 | 13.75 | 40.21 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8313 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 11.65 | 17.32 | 21.42 | 38.74 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.21 | 34.27 | 4.89 | 39.16 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.04 | 34.63 | 5.00 | 39.63 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.21 | 34.98 | 5.59 | 40.57 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 27.18 | 22.99 | 9.71 | 32.70 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.35 | 45.66 | 10.91 | 56.57 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.68 | 51.21 | 5.00 | 56.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 29.51 | 58.23 | 5.56 | 63.79 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 25.18 | 44.93 | 13.31 | 58.24 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 23.96 | 38.83 | 10.00 | 48.83 | OBARTS |
| 21-Mar-2026 | Cairngorm | Scottish Alpine Student Championships | 8196 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 8405 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 28.11 | 26.37 | 11.74 | 38.11 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.89 | 27.80 | 14.99 | 42.79 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 25.00 | 38.42 | 19.50 | 57.92 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 25.93 | 38.53 | 13.89 | 52.42 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8386 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.03 | 31.41 | 24.06 | 55.47 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8385 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.74 | 24.72 | 27.79 | 52.51 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8302 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 11.92 | 16.28 | 30.30 | 46.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8301 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 11.57 | 39.93 | 21.97 | 61.90 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 29.19 | 29.40 | 15.59 | 44.99 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 26.99 | 38.44 | 16.13 | 54.57 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.09 | 18.66 | 8.76 | 27.42 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 28.47 | 29.34 | 12.86 | 42.20 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 26.28 | 52.40 | 14.92 | 67.32 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 26.70 | 56.24 | 24.99 | 81.23 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.28 | 60.66 | 16.92 | 77.58 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 27.15 | 30.53 | 23.76 | 54.29 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 27.06 | 34.76 | 38.56 | 73.32 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 26.19 | 72.30 | 14.00 | 86.30 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 27.86 | 62.28 | 13.65 | 75.93 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.78 | 30.89 | 40.35 | 71.24 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 13.51 | 38.69 | 42.65 | 81.34 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.11 | 46.79 | 37.00 | 83.79 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 14.29 | 51.40 | 46.34 | 97.74 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.75 | 23.86 | 28.01 | 51.87 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 28.88 | 51.99 | 20.82 | 72.81 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 29.06 | 104.53 | 21.00 | 125.53 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 34.56 | 90.98 | 0.82 | 91.80 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 29.14 | 55.82 | 32.23 | 88.05 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 29.11 | 61.45 | 35.02 | 96.47 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 15.61 | 88.04 | 41.21 | 129.25 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 15.61 | 95.75 | 45.88 | 141.63 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 12.10 | 41.44 | 59.31 | 100.75 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 12.33 | 79.43 | 43.29 | 122.72 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 33.33 | 119.25 | 0.88 | 120.13 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 35.60 | 131.67 | 10.00 | 141.67 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 15.22 | 52.99 | 45.57 | 98.56 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 14.76 | 69.32 | 42.92 | 112.24 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 16.09 | 41.22 | 53.18 | 94.40 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 30.52 | 96.70 | 28.91 | 125.61 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 29.02 | 86.99 | 29.78 | 116.77 | IBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 33.84 | 158.92 | 5.44 | 164.36 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 29.67 | 75.47 | 34.64 | 110.11 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 38 (15) | 30.39 | 149.30 | 24.42 | 173.72 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 26.18 | 111.17 | 27.83 | 139.00 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 42 (15) | 16.67 | 169.42 | 48.52 | 217.94 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 33 (12) | 15.45 | 132.27 | 58.82 | 191.09 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 17.29 | 152.02 | 58.31 | 210.33 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 39 (15) | 16.94 | 142.09 | 61.88 | 203.97 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 41 (20) | 32.03 | 109.87 | 54.51 | 164.38 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 37 (16) | 33.49 | 167.49 | 14.98 | 182.47 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 44 (18) | 35.01 | 175.64 | 19.29 | 194.93 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 30.82 | 184.58 | 13.98 | 198.56 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 32.99 | 153.77 | 69.15 | 222.92 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 34 (8) | 26.35 | 140.78 | 26.24 | 167.02 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 34 (8) | 29.48 | 229.88 | 20.00 | 249.88 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 46.49 | 300.29 | 5.00 | 305.29 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 17.14 | 208.65 | 40.72 | 249.37 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 17.55 | 196.36 | 46.56 | 242.92 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 30.49 | 257.91 | 17.45 | 275.36 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 46 (11) | 32.95 | 323.59 | 10.00 | 333.59 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8266 | SL | QLF | 8 | 24.35 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8264 | SL | QLF | 7 | 23.91 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8222 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 17.94 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8219 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 18.03 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 16.10 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8211 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 28.33 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 21.53 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 21.70 | | UNS |