| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 35.80 | 80.36 | 0.37 | 80.73 | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 32.29 | 94.19 | 7.02 | 101.21 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 31.15 | 103.87 | 1.00 | 104.87 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 31.55 | 108.42 | 0.00 | 108.42 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9317 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.08 | 29.20 | 95.68 | 124.88 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9316 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 16.96 | 6.08 | 102.00 | 108.08 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9314 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 14.20 | 130.96 | 14.85 | 145.81 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9313 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 13.91 | 94.88 | 14.04 | 108.92 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 32.25 | 120.83 | 8.08 | 128.91 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 32.98 | 103.64 | 7.63 | 111.27 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 32.45 | 104.69 | 11.21 | 115.90 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 25 (1) | 31.97 | 99.36 | 21.60 | 120.96 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 29.78 | 62.83 | 10.00 | 72.83 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 29.47 | 98.06 | 10.00 | 108.06 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9309 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 17.85 | 124.46 | 35.89 | 160.35 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9308 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 17.77 | 82.28 | 49.45 | 131.73 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9306 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.00 | 89.68 | 53.40 | 143.08 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9305 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 16.12 | 92.91 | 55.51 | 148.42 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 33.45 | 117.86 | 15.91 | 133.77 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 29.34 | 130.17 | 10.00 | 140.17 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 27.90 | 89.60 | 12.18 | 101.78 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Manchester | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 34.33 | 129.72 | 61.83 | 191.55 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 34.62 | 145.70 | 18.71 | 164.41 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 33.97 | 103.27 | 16.98 | 120.25 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 28.50 | 115.39 | 10.00 | 125.39 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 29.28 | 109.86 | 10.00 | 119.86 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 28.86 | 122.60 | 10.00 | 132.60 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9386 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 17.30 | 100.31 | 40.63 | 140.94 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9385 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.95 | 86.51 | 38.22 | 124.73 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9302 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 14.16 | 121.47 | 33.83 | 155.30 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9301 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 14.02 | 100.73 | 33.05 | 133.78 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 35.02 | 138.66 | 12.03 | 150.69 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 34.08 | 147.54 | 16.09 | 163.63 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 33.69 | 139.96 | 19.14 | 159.10 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 33.69 | 121.58 | 23.95 | 145.53 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 31 (5) | 31.64 | 154.27 | 3.74 | 158.01 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 32.24 | 169.66 | 4.43 | 174.09 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 36.98 | 154.80 | 0.08 | 154.88 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 33.39 | 145.84 | 8.42 | 154.26 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 30.68 | 105.37 | 10.00 | 115.37 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 29.25 | 103.11 | 10.00 | 113.11 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9719 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 29.34 | 75.50 | 17.71 | 93.21 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 31.07 | 102.03 | 15.67 | 117.70 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 33.30 | 112.89 | 13.72 | 126.61 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 16.17 | 69.74 | 24.83 | 94.57 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 16.94 | 57.15 | 16.48 | 73.63 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 13.77 | 103.51 | 20.74 | 124.25 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 13.37 | 111.39 | 20.74 | 132.13 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 37.06 | 132.96 | 0.00 | 132.96 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 38.40 | 135.45 | 10.00 | 145.45 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 16.94 | 132.96 | 17.34 | 150.30 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 18.06 | 140.22 | 23.23 | 163.45 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 18.56 | 107.38 | 33.49 | 140.87 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 18.84 | 153.31 | 13.04 | 166.35 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 37.76 | 136.55 | 5.00 | 141.55 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 47.05 | 335.01 | 5.00 | 340.01 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 39 (9) | 34.74 | 145.09 | 13.34 | 158.43 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 35 (9) | 33.70 | 178.79 | 5.00 | 183.79 | IBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 40 (12) | 38.22 | 166.84 | 5.00 | 171.84 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 33.19 | 143.42 | 10.00 | 153.42 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 38 (9) | 36.79 | 221.35 | 8.41 | 229.76 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 35.50 | 240.96 | 6.35 | 247.31 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 32.05 | 140.08 | 10.00 | 150.08 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 29.17 | 138.08 | 10.00 | 148.08 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 39 (9) | 19.03 | 216.31 | 30.84 | 247.15 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 18.13 | 265.11 | 26.32 | 291.43 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 31 (6) | 19.44 | 209.81 | 33.71 | 243.52 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 19.26 | 248.41 | 28.24 | 276.65 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 33 (7) | 38.72 | 215.34 | 16.86 | 232.20 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 41 (11) | 36.44 | 212.64 | 21.13 | 233.77 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 37.25 | 182.81 | 8.85 | 191.66 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 38.10 | 168.64 | 7.92 | 176.56 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 46 (9) | 37.54 | 254.35 | 9.87 | 264.22 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 31.90 | 106.46 | 51.51 | 157.97 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 36.79 | 230.88 | 21.63 | 252.51 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 28.74 | 152.63 | 44.72 | 197.35 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 35 (9) | 31.04 | 208.66 | 35.25 | 243.91 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 33 (10) | 42.12 | 303.88 | 7.18 | 311.06 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 47.98 | 259.42 | 5.00 | 264.42 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 25 (11) | 30.53 | 203.29 | 10.00 | 213.29 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 40 (17) | 33.25 | 253.49 | 10.00 | 263.49 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 59 (12) | 31.82 | 273.51 | 10.00 | 283.51 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 45 | 54.60 | 279.54 | 10.00 | 289.54 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 46 | 54.33 | 361.79 | 10.00 | 371.79 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 21.00 | 294.08 | 34.27 | 328.35 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 21.38 | 310.36 | 41.19 | 351.55 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9218 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 20.76 | 293.37 | 61.16 | 354.53 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9217 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9198 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 16.79 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9194 | SL | QLF | 18 (12) | 29.17 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 21.92 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 22.10 | | UNS |