| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 724 | SG | QLF | 50 (21) | 68.08 | 161.83 | 23.00 | 184.83 | FIS |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 723 | SG | QLF | 42 (16) | 68.60 | 180.16 | 23.00 | 203.16 | FIS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | QLF | 45 (19) | 122.43 | 188.32 | 23.00 | 211.32 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 26.08 | 46.44 | 14.92 | 61.36 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 28.55 | 81.90 | 13.65 | 95.55 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.63 | 35.00 | 18.42 | 53.42 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 29.38 | 40.38 | 28.01 | 68.39 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 29.17 | 59.84 | 20.82 | 80.66 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 105.94 | 32.88 | 184.46 | 217.34 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 108.15 | 28.22 | 191.05 | 219.27 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 59.37 | 70.26 | 204.31 | 274.57 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 79.34 | 25.42 | 168.88 | 194.30 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 79.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 108.75 | 19.50 | 213.99 | 233.49 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 108.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 66.16 | 22.87 | 209.92 | 232.79 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 66.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 27.76 | 51.22 | 18.98 | 70.20 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.62 | 67.12 | 17.83 | 84.95 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 28.98 | 54.99 | 28.91 | 83.90 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 28.10 | 61.09 | 29.78 | 90.87 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 41 (32) | 47.91 | 161.66 | 130.76 | 292.42 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8159 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8163 | GS | QLF | 18 (14) | 123.96 | 61.27 | 185.45 | 246.72 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 20 (14) | 123.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8149 | GS | QLF | 19 (12) | 103.76 | 74.41 | 184.74 | 259.15 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 26 (12) | 103.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8145 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 103.19 | 75.31 | 183.45 | 258.76 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 103.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 121.48 | 165.35 | 166.11 | 331.46 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 14 (10) | 121.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 57.20 | 57.70 | 225.99 | 283.69 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 57.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 59.06 | 111.41 | 165.76 | 277.17 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 59.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 25 (12) | 30.73 | 92.02 | 32.56 | 124.58 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 29.53 | 86.86 | 30.48 | 117.34 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 48 (22) | 35.11 | 152.59 | 32.50 | 185.09 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 58.00 | 148.85 | 234.81 | 383.66 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 57.51 | 151.01 | 250.73 | 401.74 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 49 (17) | 55.65 | 197.46 | 238.76 | 436.22 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 49 (14) | 56.92 | 230.31 | 267.41 | 497.72 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | QLF | 18 | 54.80 | 265.01 | 197.99 | 463.00 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8110 | GS | QLF | 17 (16) | 52.97 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8105 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.35 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8286 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.01 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8290 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.25 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8273 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.42 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8262 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 15.06 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 15.35 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.91 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 40 (28) | 36.07 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 22 (20) | 69.54 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 36 (28) | 41.75 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 36 (33) | 81.13 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 17.46 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 17.22 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 17.67 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 33.83 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 41 (8) | 69.93 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 49 (14) | 39.13 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 36 (9) | 77.97 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 35 (9) | 65.17 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 12 | 18.40 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 24 | 35.21 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8294 | SL | QLF | 11 | 16.40 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8230 | SL | QLF | 17 | 18.82 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 21 | 19.02 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8222 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 18.51 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8196 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8195 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8138 | COM | QLF | 15 (15) | 56.44 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8134 | GS | QLF | 16 | 37.74 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 37 (12) | 69.49 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 37 (13) | 67.56 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8225 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 20.16 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 20 (11) | 26.01 | | UNS |