| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 108.25 | 256.89 | 131.11 | 388.00 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9007 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 127.34 | 203.45 | 140.45 | 343.90 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 16 (9) | 127.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9003 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 108.81 | 187.02 | 132.14 | 319.16 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 15 (6) | 108.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 128.80 | 113.34 | 154.99 | 268.33 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 128.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9325 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 32.12 | 113.14 | 0.81 | 113.95 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9323 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 31.89 | 95.23 | 5.00 | 100.23 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 33.30 | 85.46 | 2.95 | 88.41 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 35.37 | 99.96 | 5.00 | 104.96 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 43.51 | 99.52 | 1.56 | 101.08 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9291 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 36.34 | 46.59 | 10.00 | 56.59 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9285 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9283 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 33.09 | 52.24 | 12.00 | 64.24 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 31.92 | 60.15 | 10.00 | 70.15 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9237 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 22.39 | 35.20 | 24.37 | 59.57 | OBARTS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 59.65 | 345.99 | 178.69 | 524.68 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 31 (25) | 61.40 | 382.01 | 178.69 | 560.70 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 61 (25) | 121.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 11 | 59.98 | 231.47 | 185.06 | 416.53 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 72.60 | 149.67 | 221.18 | 370.85 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 73.09 | 162.32 | 221.18 | 383.50 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 28 (15) | 145.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 75.35 | 198.57 | 225.11 | 423.68 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 13 (16) | 67.74 | 186.32 | 225.11 | 411.43 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 26 (16) | 143.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9015 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 64.53 | 125.87 | 200.78 | 326.65 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 65.59 | 192.91 | 200.78 | 393.69 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 130.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9010 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 33.46 | 99.68 | 10.60 | 110.28 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 35.57 | 137.85 | 10.33 | 148.18 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 31.86 | 66.23 | 26.55 | 92.78 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 26.63 | 75.30 | 35.25 | 110.55 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 34.16 | 68.74 | 31.33 | 100.07 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 23.19 | 56.28 | 47.82 | 104.10 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 23.70 | 47.57 | 60.68 | 108.25 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 48.43 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 21 (18) | 46.63 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9018 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.54 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9013 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.66 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9306 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 42.96 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9305 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.10 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9307 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.58 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9305 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.06 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.88 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9322 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.20 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9292 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.80 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9284 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9282 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.40 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9279 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.64 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.79 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.72 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 9268 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 18.68 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9264 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 19.74 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9258 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.34 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9251 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.25 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9249 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.38 | | UNS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9246 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.67 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.84 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9242 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.23 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9236 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.09 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.80 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9230 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.81 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9228 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.82 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 20 (15) | 81.45 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 28 (21) | 48.07 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9006 | GS | QLF | 20 (17) | 63.21 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9016 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 30.24 | | UNS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 17.32 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 17.57 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9285 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 30.66 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 38.98 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 24.07 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 25.07 | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9261 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.19 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9254 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 20.28 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.43 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 23.45 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 24.02 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.35 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9230 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.46 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 9228 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.72 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9223 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 15.58 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9221 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 16.93 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9215 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 14.30 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9212 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 14.03 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9210 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.48 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9208 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.61 | | UNS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9202 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.25 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.56 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 42 (10) | 83.55 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 35 (7) | 69.67 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 48.58 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | GS | QLF | 14 (4) | 50.76 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 11 | 35.68 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9004 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 38.36 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 4 | 18.49 | | UNS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 4 | 18.76 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9323 | SL | QLF | 3 | 44.88 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 4 | 45.21 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 4 | 25.30 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 5 | 25.86 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9276 | SL | QLF | 9 | 19.43 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 9 | 18.19 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 6 | 18.73 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9270 | SL | QLF | 7 | 16.18 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9268 | SL | QLF | 7 | 16.47 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9266 | SL | QLF | 6 | 23.96 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9264 | SL | QLF | 8 | 22.79 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9262 | SL | QLF | 5 | 24.83 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9325 | PRS | QLF | 4 | 24.39 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9260 | SL | QLF | 7 | 24.49 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9257 | SL | QLF | 9 | 23.85 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9255 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 18.33 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9253 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 18.01 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9251 | SL | QLF | 7 | 12.65 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9249 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 14.71 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9244 | SL | QLF | 7 | 13.76 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9236 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.39 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9234 | SL | QLF | 8 | 17.78 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 19.16 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 19.16 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9226 | SL | QLF | 9 | 17.93 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9224 | SL | QLF | 10 | 17.94 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9222 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 19.27 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 18.40 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 31 (6) | 69.81 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 38 (9) | 69.91 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9218 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 20.73 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9216 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 20.56 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9237 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 26.80 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9236 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 29.98 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9213 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 28.11 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 25.07 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9257 | PRS | QLF | 11 (4) | 25.85 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 25.42 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9194 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 25.34 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9196 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 24.36 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9188 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 13.80 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9184 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 18.36 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 15.31 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9177 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 13.63 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9175 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 18.05 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9173 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 17.97 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 21.89 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 22.15 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9242 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.00 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9194 | SL | QLF | 7 | 22.68 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9192 | SL | QLF | 8 | 22.92 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 14 | 28.64 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.87 | | UNS |