| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 21-Jan-2026 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | RAF Alpine Champs (Ex Alpine Challenge) | 8133 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 71.45 | | UNS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | RAF Alpine Champs (Ex Alpine Challenge) | 8129 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.11 | | UNS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | RAF Alpine Champs (Ex Alpine Challenge) | 8128 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.80 | | UNS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2033 | GS | QLF | 12 (2) | 121.31 | 48.06 | 23.00 | 71.06 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 2032 | GS | QLF | 18 (4) | 129.15 | 49.64 | 20.00 | 69.64 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2031 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 2030 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.72 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 0.43 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.42 | 0.00 | 20.00 | 20.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | QLF | 27 (15) | 67.58 | 62.26 | 39.60 | 101.86 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | QLF | 37 (16) | 68.79 | 76.60 | 43.65 | 120.25 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 41 (19) | 112.70 | 53.70 | 39.23 | 92.93 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 35 (20) | 114.24 | 58.75 | 45.67 | 104.42 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 100.11 | 21.08 | 34.96 | 56.04 | FIS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.28 | 3.74 | 1.62 | 5.36 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.49 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.18 | 9.63 | 0.00 | 9.63 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 24.61 | 9.92 | 0.00 | 9.92 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.49 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.45 | 22.21 | 0.17 | 22.38 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.13 | 7.35 | 5.52 | 12.87 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.35 | 6.89 | 12.74 | 19.63 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.02 | 16.79 | 6.89 | 23.68 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.04 | 21.35 | 0.00 | 21.35 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.51 | 0.00 | 9.89 | 9.89 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.83 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.07 | 0.00 | 12.75 | 12.75 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.78 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.29 | 16.36 | 5.00 | 21.36 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.93 | 23.50 | 10.00 | 33.50 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 106.23 | 61.71 | 29.44 | 91.15 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 110.95 | 15.15 | 54.35 | 69.50 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | QLF | 17 (12) | 90.48 | 82.43 | 55.11 | 137.54 | FIS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.11 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 14.58 | 37.40 | 15.50 | 52.90 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.53 | 24.20 | 10.00 | 34.20 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.05 | 17.26 | 12.76 | 30.02 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.37 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.80 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1936 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 90.90 | 25.25 | 38.78 | 64.03 | FIS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1935 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 91.46 | 46.87 | 34.30 | 81.17 | FIS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.48 | 0.00 | 18.43 | 18.43 | OBARTS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1123 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1930 | GS | QLF | 48 | 152.10 | 88.44 | 45.97 | 134.41 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1929 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 2078 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8008 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 92.55 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 1 | 34.19 | 0.00 | 6.30 | 6.30 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 3 | 18.89 | 27.71 | 10.00 | 37.71 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 1 | 12.71 | 0.00 | 23.25 | 23.25 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 1 | 13.34 | 0.00 | 33.95 | 33.95 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 42 | 42.74 | 495.84 | 25.61 | 521.45 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 22 | 44.65 | 521.71 | 5.00 | 526.71 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | QLF | 1 | 24.59 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.75 | 1.35 | 10.00 | 11.35 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 1 | 25.97 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 2 | 28.66 | 22.01 | 8.57 | 30.58 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.69 | 26.28 | 5.00 | 31.28 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 3 | 26.27 | 14.25 | 10.00 | 24.25 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.09 | 13.01 | 20.31 | 33.32 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.15 | 20.27 | 19.58 | 39.85 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.21 | 0.00 | 32.44 | 32.44 | IBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8194 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 103.32 | 0.00 | 170.51 | 170.51 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8199 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 83.98 | 19.64 | 167.38 | 187.02 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 21 (19) | 49.32 | 72.44 | 130.25 | 202.69 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 94.66 | 32.85 | 141.24 | 174.09 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 100.21 | 20.92 | 136.99 | 157.91 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 96.41 | 38.78 | 148.51 | 187.29 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 96.30 | 19.72 | 149.43 | 169.15 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 92.56 | 8.34 | 142.96 | 151.30 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 88.20 | 9.68 | 148.58 | 158.26 | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.23 | 0.00 | 7.99 | 7.99 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.39 | 8.20 | 0.00 | 8.20 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.43 | 9.35 | 0.00 | 9.35 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.91 | 14.73 | 0.00 | 14.73 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 31.35 | 48.28 | 8.23 | 56.51 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 29.94 | 16.48 | 30.75 | 47.23 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.50 | 0.00 | 19.13 | 19.13 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.70 | 0.00 | 30.12 | 30.12 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.32 | 24.54 | 5.00 | 29.54 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 10 (3) | 18.24 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 38.16 | 17.19 | 6.53 | 23.72 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 22.25 | 2.92 | 5.00 | 7.92 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.74 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 36.54 | 56.07 | 10.00 | 66.07 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.59 | 0.00 | 51.40 | 51.40 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.61 | 0.00 | 42.16 | 42.16 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8244 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.33 | 0.00 | 196.67 | 196.67 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8243 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.25 | 0.00 | 196.16 | 196.16 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.94 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.73 | 14.85 | 11.04 | 25.89 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 25.95 | 19.67 | 11.08 | 30.75 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.27 | 10.72 | 10.09 | 20.81 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.29 | 46.93 | 10.00 | 56.93 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.34 | 45.37 | 5.00 | 50.37 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 32.85 | 124.71 | 5.00 | 129.71 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.81 | 1.56 | 9.39 | 10.95 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.31 | 34.26 | 11.30 | 45.56 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 15.55 | 86.63 | 10.02 | 96.65 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.81 | 34.12 | 14.53 | 48.65 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 22.57 | 50.16 | 19.54 | 69.70 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 94.64 | 45.37 | 138.03 | 183.40 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 107.03 | 43.61 | 143.27 | 186.88 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 18 (11) | 61.77 | 72.19 | 136.80 | 208.99 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8253 | COM | QLF | 15 (7) | 69.11 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 112.28 | 28.39 | 147.98 | 176.37 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 11 (6) | 53.07 | 64.48 | 143.29 | 207.77 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 88.35 | 51.05 | 164.57 | 215.62 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8014 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 119.67 | 59.87 | 150.15 | 210.02 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8013 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 119.46 | 36.50 | 147.55 | 184.05 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8012 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 89.80 | 30.85 | 150.90 | 181.75 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 50.89 | 490.47 | 37.03 | 527.50 | IBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 29.64 | 57.16 | 3.47 | 60.63 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.11 | 29.05 | 2.61 | 31.66 | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 53.49 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8176 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 39.82 | 50.92 | 2.04 | 52.96 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 40.31 | 61.45 | 0.00 | 61.45 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 28.89 | 67.91 | 3.09 | 71.00 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 28.49 | 49.71 | 2.74 | 52.45 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.66 | 55.47 | 0.00 | 55.47 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 41.75 | 74.61 | 5.00 | 79.61 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 13 (1) | 19.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 41.36 | 25.79 | 16.17 | 41.96 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.06 | 32.45 | 16.01 | 48.46 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.87 | 73.37 | 10.00 | 83.37 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 35.19 | 45.93 | 10.00 | 55.93 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 37.11 | 39.28 | 7.93 | 47.21 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 28.70 | 43.64 | 12.19 | 55.83 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.39 | 42.60 | 7.77 | 50.37 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8125 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 22.85 | 52.03 | 10.00 | 62.03 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 31.84 | 60.55 | 5.00 | 65.55 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 31.03 | 75.64 | 5.52 | 81.16 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 38.00 | 50.05 | 5.00 | 55.05 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 38.08 | 59.35 | 10.00 | 69.35 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 37.18 | 47.04 | 9.61 | 56.65 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 14.26 | 79.00 | 10.00 | 89.00 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 14.21 | 68.23 | 11.21 | 79.44 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 13.55 | 75.11 | 10.64 | 85.75 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 14.31 | 79.32 | 12.83 | 92.15 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 36 (8) | 61.15 | 143.00 | 187.20 | 330.20 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 48 (48) | 45.42 | 277.94 | 172.18 | 450.12 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 31.10 | 21.70 | 165.57 | 187.27 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 25 | 58.92 | 102.12 | 193.22 | 295.34 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 34 | 60.15 | 129.27 | 195.20 | 324.47 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 5 | 55.87 | 15.13 | 178.26 | 193.39 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 3 | 51.95 | 4.32 | 170.73 | 175.05 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 2 | 69.47 | 15.91 | 167.07 | 182.98 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 2 | 69.71 | 12.96 | 172.30 | 185.26 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 4 | 66.46 | 18.94 | 200.72 | 219.66 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | QLF | 1 | 64.03 | 0.00 | 191.99 | 191.99 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 1 | 45.68 | 0.00 | 178.36 | 178.36 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 3 | 50.87 | 6.43 | 191.58 | 198.01 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 10 | 61.99 | 86.54 | 162.70 | 249.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 7 | 63.29 | 56.15 | 169.94 | 226.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 11 | 62.95 | 38.51 | 176.33 | 214.84 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 38 | 67.60 | 343.17 | 193.58 | 536.75 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 4 | 45.87 | 30.60 | 178.53 | 209.13 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 4 | 44.64 | 59.55 | 163.84 | 223.39 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2015 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8005 | COM | QLF | 1 | 52.67 | | UNS |
| 31-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8130 | SL | QLF | 1 | 68.74 | | UNS |
| 31-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 1 | 34.64 | 0.00 | 202.72 | 202.72 | BASS |
| 31-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8000 | SL | QLF | 1 | 34.10 | 0.00 | 210.17 | 210.17 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8129 | GS | QLF | 1 | 106.86 | | UNS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 1 | 54.44 | 0.00 | 209.01 | 209.01 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8009 | GS | QLF | 2 | 52.42 | 3.38 | 201.86 | 205.24 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 16 | 30.37 | 56.10 | 19.48 | 75.58 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 11 | 40.84 | 69.38 | 0.00 | 69.38 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 13 | 41.08 | 73.43 | 0.00 | 73.43 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 21 | 32.15 | 72.12 | 0.00 | 72.12 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 29 | 29.23 | 75.15 | 0.00 | 75.15 | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 10 | 30.95 | 70.00 | 0.00 | 70.00 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 17 | 29.28 | 68.16 | 5.00 | 73.16 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 6 | 21.44 | 24.97 | 26.40 | 51.37 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 20 | 34.38 | 95.53 | 5.00 | 100.53 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 18 | 30.87 | 58.94 | 5.00 | 63.94 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 17 | 36.55 | 59.29 | 5.00 | 64.29 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 11 | 21.36 | 69.75 | 10.00 | 79.75 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 21 | 36.22 | 67.37 | 10.00 | 77.37 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 14 | 35.05 | 45.57 | 10.00 | 55.57 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 14 | 32.40 | 81.40 | 5.00 | 86.40 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 13 | 29.58 | 60.25 | 10.45 | 70.70 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8147 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 17 | 30.22 | 94.58 | 5.00 | 99.58 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 25 | 44.71 | 409.73 | 18.91 | 428.64 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 10 | 26.81 | 43.56 | 16.31 | 59.87 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 11 | 36.71 | 52.98 | 5.50 | 58.48 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 11 | 40.04 | 68.62 | 10.50 | 79.12 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 20 | 30.19 | 78.16 | 5.00 | 83.16 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 11 | 30.94 | 75.28 | 5.57 | 80.85 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 11 | 28.92 | 41.15 | 33.84 | 74.99 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 22 | 15.00 | 75.59 | 12.62 | 88.21 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 22 | 15.00 | 75.59 | 10.03 | 85.62 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 17 | 14.37 | 70.12 | 10.00 | 80.12 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 17 | 14.37 | 70.12 | 10.00 | 80.12 | IBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | QLF | 12 | 36.61 | 80.56 | 5.14 | 85.70 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 51.11 | 190.23 | 0.00 | 190.23 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8222 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 54.64 | 63.71 | 0.00 | 63.71 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8221 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 62.70 | 88.83 | 0.00 | 88.83 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 2 | 20.50 | 26.49 | 102.43 | 128.92 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 51.96 | 186.99 | 187.56 | 374.55 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 34.54 | 52.79 | 163.55 | 216.34 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2014 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8109 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 89.61 | 776.99 | 187.67 | 964.66 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8040 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8038 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 63.52 | 35.70 | 193.36 | 229.06 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8037 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 64.76 | 66.14 | 187.58 | 253.72 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8035 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.94 | 31.78 | 180.13 | 211.91 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8034 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 47.31 | 43.47 | 178.03 | 221.50 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.01 | 7.85 | 181.21 | 189.06 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 46.27 | 55.63 | 184.19 | 239.82 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8020 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.41 | 0.00 | 258.51 | 258.51 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8019 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.86 | 0.00 | 262.28 | 262.28 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8013 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 64.18 | 20.86 | 307.49 | 328.35 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8012 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 65.39 | 19.19 | 310.05 | 329.24 | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8009 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 68.74 | 21.35 | 303.97 | 325.32 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 29.57 | 62.05 | 7.86 | 69.91 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 30.63 | 71.89 | 6.31 | 78.20 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 39 (2) | 30.50 | 96.56 | 5.59 | 102.15 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 44.94 | 72.24 | 21.01 | 93.25 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 42.49 | 102.74 | 5.00 | 107.74 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 39.98 | 77.65 | 3.59 | 81.24 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 46 (3) | 37.04 | 203.06 | 7.50 | 210.56 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 53 (6) | 44.65 | 408.83 | 9.40 | 418.23 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 25 (1) | 40.85 | 109.98 | 5.00 | 114.98 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 59 (7) | 69.56 | 676.67 | 5.00 | 681.67 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 44.51 | 141.48 | 5.00 | 146.48 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | QLF | 71 (12) | 21.23 | 525.57 | 11.89 | 537.46 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 12.59 | 73.23 | 12.96 | 86.19 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 30 (1) | 37.88 | 91.90 | 10.00 | 101.90 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | QLF | 32 (1) | 26.94 | 85.95 | 10.00 | 95.95 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 38 (3) | 29.92 | 127.10 | 10.00 | 137.10 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 29.03 | 87.49 | 17.78 | 105.27 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 28 (1) | 29.54 | 125.11 | 17.72 | 142.83 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8133 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 15.36 | 87.52 | 18.28 | 105.80 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8106 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 15.00 | 63.82 | 28.06 | 91.88 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 21.47 | 99.15 | 18.94 | 118.09 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 30.88 | 83.98 | 5.00 | 88.98 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 34.10 | 145.88 | 5.00 | 150.88 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 44.47 | 340.02 | 5.00 | 345.02 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 29.74 | 85.66 | 8.74 | 94.40 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 31.48 | 92.84 | 12.51 | 105.35 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 15.64 | 76.61 | 12.34 | 88.95 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 15.25 | 79.85 | 19.15 | 99.00 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 27 (1) | 14.87 | 83.23 | 15.74 | 98.97 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 34 (1) | 15.79 | 101.43 | 18.92 | 120.35 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8080 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |