| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8341 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 32.76 | 61.88 | 20.48 | 82.36 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 93.22 | 154.35 | 149.76 | 304.11 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 93.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 1067 | GS | QLF | 29 (11) | 126.62 | 185.20 | 61.66 | 246.86 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 1066 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8549 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.49 | 82.25 | 23.22 | 105.47 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 31.58 | 90.99 | 10.00 | 100.99 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 40.42 | 156.62 | 0.00 | 156.62 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 59.36 | 72.31 | 10.31 | 82.62 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 62.14 | 87.19 | 2.50 | 89.69 | OBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8708 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.79 | 39.96 | 68.57 | 108.53 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8706 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 33.33 | 67.73 | 65.74 | 133.47 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 50 (6) | 58.03 | 358.71 | 2.51 | 361.22 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 58 (10) | 52.28 | 326.60 | 5.00 | 331.60 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8325 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.03 | 0.00 | 155.94 | 155.94 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8323 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.51 | 0.00 | 143.59 | 143.59 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 31.75 | 107.94 | 13.67 | 121.61 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 33.15 | 140.80 | 5.44 | 146.24 | OBARTS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 61 (23) | 44.06 | 416.66 | 40.44 | 457.10 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 67.81 | 225.81 | 184.80 | 410.61 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 20 (14) | 67.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 42.12 | 146.00 | 1.62 | 147.62 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 43.79 | 170.72 | 5.00 | 175.72 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 42 (12) | 31.67 | 222.19 | 0.00 | 222.19 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 43 (14) | 35.25 | 197.97 | 0.00 | 197.97 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 32 (11) | 33.69 | 160.75 | 0.17 | 160.92 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 39 (15) | 32.45 | 206.30 | 0.00 | 206.30 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 46 (19) | 32.66 | 204.61 | 9.89 | 214.50 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 52 (19) | 35.06 | 215.47 | 12.75 | 228.22 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 52 (16) | 36.33 | 260.32 | 5.00 | 265.32 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 28.73 | 152.33 | 20.98 | 173.31 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 30.31 | 167.62 | 20.42 | 188.04 | OBARTS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8301 | SL | QLF | 38 (17) | 37.87 | 235.71 | 39.05 | 274.76 | IBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 34.99 | 183.62 | 8.41 | 192.03 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 35.96 | 198.13 | 8.31 | 206.44 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 49.93 | 271.17 | 0.00 | 271.17 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 53.71 | 304.67 | 5.00 | 309.67 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8269 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 78.65 | 232.69 | 49.69 | 282.38 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 44 (10) | 36.85 | 207.04 | 22.58 | 229.62 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 51 (15) | 37.19 | 240.09 | 16.91 | 257.00 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 52 (18) | 37.59 | 233.99 | 12.76 | 246.75 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 53 (20) | 39.22 | 275.71 | 9.49 | 285.20 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 31.62 | 197.63 | 22.42 | 220.05 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 30.82 | 223.47 | 15.37 | 238.84 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 26 | 36.68 | 277.72 | 1.84 | 279.56 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 30 | 37.88 | 305.71 | 5.00 | 310.71 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 38 | 35.37 | 293.79 | 13.82 | 307.61 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 38 | 35.40 | 329.75 | 19.20 | 348.95 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 55 | 40.71 | 340.08 | 14.09 | 354.17 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 60 | 42.67 | 384.72 | 8.57 | 393.29 | IBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8233 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 19.13 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8231 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 19.05 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8193 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 19.18 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8191 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 21.04 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8217 | SL | QLF | 6 | 20.78 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8215 | SL | QLF | 7 | 22.59 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8163 | SL | QLF | 9 | 152.88 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8161 | SL | QLF | 9 | 149.32 | | UNS |