| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 46 (36) | 48.46 | 177.17 | 130.76 | 307.93 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 93.81 | 144.76 | 147.87 | 292.63 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 42 (42) | 64.52 | 203.95 | 136.59 | 340.54 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 37 (37) | 62.66 | 182.71 | 138.18 | 320.89 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 100.26 | 166.27 | 135.78 | 302.05 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 22 (19) | 77.02 | 137.55 | 158.91 | 296.46 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 24 (20) | 79.31 | 168.36 | 157.93 | 326.29 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8053 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 127.47 | 102.46 | 156.46 | 258.92 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 20 (18) | 127.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8049 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 98.32 | 141.36 | 137.02 | 278.38 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 16 (15) | 98.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 66 (38) | 58.67 | 272.76 | 238.76 | 511.52 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 63 (41) | 62.58 | 371.55 | 267.41 | 638.96 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 102.18 | 204.14 | 197.99 | 402.13 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 45 (35) | 102.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 25 (15) | 61.19 | 192.23 | 287.63 | 479.86 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 22 (16) | 60.83 | 197.00 | 275.74 | 472.74 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 130.61 | 177.79 | 189.70 | 367.49 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 25 (20) | 130.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 98.41 | 170.81 | 224.13 | 394.94 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 98.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 58 (21) | 34.19 | 231.43 | 5.76 | 237.19 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 51 (17) | 36.65 | 281.51 | 9.92 | 291.43 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8080 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.11 | 137.65 | 178.96 | 316.61 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8079 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.71 | 157.36 | 178.96 | 336.32 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8078 | GS | QLF | 12 (6) | 109.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8076 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 38.81 | 145.50 | 183.71 | 329.21 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8075 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 37.21 | 242.55 | 183.71 | 426.26 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8074 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 76.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 74.48 | 140.58 | 187.68 | 328.26 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 76.55 | 181.85 | 185.21 | 367.06 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 39 (39) | 62.49 | 260.70 | 231.43 | 492.13 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 41 (41) | 63.85 | 351.21 | 226.15 | 577.36 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 37 (37) | 62.90 | 195.37 | 202.04 | 397.41 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 29 (29) | 55.31 | 150.43 | 216.51 | 366.94 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 43 (17) | 34.78 | 175.15 | 40.44 | 215.59 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 37.33 | 236.34 | 0.00 | 236.34 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 37.63 | 245.84 | 5.00 | 250.84 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8334 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 37.64 | 329.26 | 184.80 | 514.06 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8333 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 34.38 | 240.89 | 184.80 | 425.69 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 72.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8329 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8328 | SL | QLF | 9 | 35.12 | 390.49 | 96.15 | 486.64 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 48.13 | 270.99 | 1.62 | 272.61 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 51.36 | 326.43 | 5.00 | 331.43 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 40 (8) | 34.98 | 190.86 | 0.00 | 190.86 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 45 (12) | 35.27 | 202.53 | 0.17 | 202.70 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 36.25 | 236.14 | 6.89 | 243.03 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 17.21 | 212.48 | 40.72 | 253.20 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 17.61 | 199.52 | 46.56 | 246.08 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 57 (17) | 36.25 | 315.95 | 0.00 | 315.95 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 66 (20) | 44.17 | 533.98 | 9.89 | 543.87 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8318 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 37.22 | 261.27 | 188.29 | 449.56 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8317 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 40.84 | 251.02 | 188.29 | 439.31 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 78.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 46 (14) | 33.40 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8312 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 38.20 | 214.01 | 191.25 | 405.26 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8311 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 38.11 | 241.38 | 191.25 | 432.63 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 76.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 31.11 | 225.42 | 20.98 | 246.40 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8006 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 60.89 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8016 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 30.42 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8302 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 16.39 | | UNS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.54 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8279 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.05 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 24.50 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 26.89 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 19 (15) | 24.74 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 18.34 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8242 | SL | QLF | 16 (13) | 17.28 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8238 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 18.89 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 22 (16) | 20.08 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 23 (17) | 20.54 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8206 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8204 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 5 | 20.34 | | UNS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 5 | 19.33 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8233 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 27.23 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8231 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 30.36 | | UNS |