| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9325 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 32.28 | 117.34 | 0.81 | 118.15 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9323 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 31.72 | 90.83 | 5.00 | 95.83 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 37 (11) | 34.32 | 159.69 | 6.70 | 166.39 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 33.17 | 132.94 | 16.30 | 149.24 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 30.90 | 140.59 | 13.56 | 154.15 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 32.46 | 112.07 | 20.69 | 132.76 | IBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 33.36 | 144.74 | 9.87 | 154.61 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 33.85 | 123.26 | 20.46 | 143.72 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9081 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 109.88 | 117.26 | 210.52 | 327.78 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9078 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 109.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9077 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 77.48 | 20.24 | 277.71 | 297.95 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9074 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 77.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 167.07 | 266.89 | 145.99 | 412.88 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 40 (40) | 86.01 | 446.06 | 208.34 | 654.40 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 38 (38) | 86.12 | 455.78 | 201.73 | 657.51 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 117.89 | 191.31 | 149.35 | 340.66 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9112 | SG | QLF | 30 (24) | 89.23 | 165.42 | 196.19 | 361.61 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9111 | SG | QLF | 27 (21) | 89.10 | 155.20 | 199.74 | 354.94 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9109 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9104 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 114.42 | 217.34 | 154.76 | 372.10 | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9323 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 33.44 | 72.47 | 56.11 | 128.58 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9338 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 31.73 | 108.02 | 55.19 | 163.21 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 36.18 | 92.02 | 12.25 | 104.27 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9304 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 36.35 | 131.54 | 10.56 | 142.10 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9335 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 76.60 | 311.89 | 177.10 | 488.99 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 76.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 83.49 | 330.70 | 139.12 | 469.82 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 83.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 48.99 | 177.22 | 4.17 | 181.39 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 51.08 | 217.61 | 5.00 | 222.61 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 36.68 | 143.33 | 11.32 | 154.65 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 35.10 | 131.57 | 7.18 | 138.75 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 31 (14) | 45.88 | 399.97 | 19.77 | 419.74 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9272 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 17.26 | 119.04 | 75.57 | 194.61 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9271 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 16.40 | 128.21 | 74.60 | 202.81 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 35.53 | 199.97 | 11.82 | 211.79 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 33.83 | 187.72 | 7.19 | 194.91 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 70.53 | 124.84 | 186.32 | 311.16 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 70.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 31.52 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 69.81 | 115.97 | 188.89 | 304.86 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 69.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 29.57 | 122.87 | 29.36 | 152.23 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 31.39 | 148.29 | 28.98 | 177.27 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9003 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 65.60 | 232.38 | 175.69 | 408.07 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9019 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 63.64 | 241.50 | 149.58 | 391.08 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9018 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 63.58 | 254.80 | 149.58 | 404.38 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9017 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 127.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9014 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 63.63 | 225.96 | 140.07 | 366.03 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9013 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 64.19 | 237.56 | 140.07 | 377.63 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 127.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9301 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 36.74 | 159.41 | 70.74 | 230.15 | IBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9280 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 37.92 | 210.24 | 5.00 | 215.24 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 16.89 | 193.66 | 14.25 | 207.91 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 17.80 | 105.24 | 21.64 | 126.88 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9284 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 83.64 | 198.28 | 0.00 | 198.28 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 51.58 | 205.20 | 0.00 | 205.20 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 54.83 | 201.51 | 5.00 | 206.51 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 39.52 | 208.06 | 17.17 | 225.23 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 38.67 | 170.96 | 12.21 | 183.17 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 42.46 | 334.54 | 16.73 | 351.27 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 43.68 | 320.34 | 17.27 | 337.61 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 35.00 | 269.79 | 10.00 | 279.79 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 34.25 | 260.91 | 10.00 | 270.91 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9289 | SL | QLF | 26 | 41.56 | 341.48 | 2.89 | 344.37 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9287 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 45 | 46.47 | 416.11 | 0.00 | 416.11 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 46 | 45.20 | 441.87 | 5.00 | 446.87 | IBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9218 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9216 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 27.42 | | UNS |