| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9280 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.81 | 23.40 | 5.91 | 29.31 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.28 | 47.35 | 5.00 | 52.35 | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9284 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 53.88 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.43 | 9.33 | 0.00 | 9.33 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 42.56 | 43.41 | 0.00 | 43.41 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 44.16 | 22.18 | 5.00 | 27.18 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.69 | 40.39 | 4.42 | 44.81 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 36.78 | 32.32 | 5.00 | 37.32 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 36.81 | 47.54 | 10.00 | 57.54 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 25.80 | 45.70 | 5.00 | 50.70 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.68 | 19.36 | 10.00 | 29.36 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.06 | 73.53 | 10.00 | 83.53 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.58 | 41.24 | 10.00 | 51.24 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9289 | SL | QLF | 3 | 29.18 | 25.29 | 2.89 | 28.18 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 2 | 29.30 | 24.39 | 5.00 | 29.39 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9285 | GS | QLF | 4 | 55.66 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 3 | 68.40 | 42.00 | 0.00 | 42.00 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 13 | 50.20 | 151.57 | 0.00 | 151.57 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 5 | 44.90 | 54.51 | 5.00 | 59.51 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 8 | 33.89 | 54.87 | 0.00 | 54.87 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 22 | 52.56 | 224.90 | 5.00 | 229.90 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 2 | 19.56 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 2 | 40.28 | 40.40 | 5.00 | 45.40 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 3 | 39.13 | 32.90 | 5.00 | 37.90 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 2 | 30.13 | 43.59 | 5.00 | 48.59 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.87 | 31.50 | 10.00 | 41.50 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.20 | 21.08 | 5.00 | 26.08 | OBARTS |
| 28-Mar-2017 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 115.90 | 194.00 | 115.59 | 309.59 | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9180 | GS | QLF | 15 (7) | 130.00 | 172.42 | 78.83 | 251.25 | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2017 | Castleford | BUISC Dome Series Finals | 9209 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 04-Nov-2016 | Hillend | BUDS | 9259 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.81 | 0.00 | 4.64 | 4.64 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 59.04 | 693.19 | 5.00 | 698.19 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 40.49 | 18.98 | 0.00 | 18.98 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 41.87 | 10.47 | 0.00 | 10.47 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 40.69 | 20.94 | 0.00 | 20.94 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 40.54 | 1.07 | 5.00 | 6.07 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.38 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.90 | 0.00 | 16.47 | 16.47 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.39 | 0.89 | 5.00 | 5.89 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 39.50 | 27.04 | 10.00 | 37.04 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.58 | 0.38 | 10.00 | 10.38 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9187 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 21.36 | 5.43 | 11.73 | 17.16 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9174 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.79 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.96 | 3.10 | 10.00 | 13.10 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9170 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.53 | 9.32 | 8.65 | 17.97 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9168 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.66 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.88 | 22.11 | 5.00 | 27.11 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 30.95 | 22.06 | 5.00 | 27.06 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.79 | 0.00 | 18.62 | 18.62 | OBARTS |
| 23-Mar-2016 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9156 | SG | QLF | 12 (1) | 102.37 | 143.00 | 183.64 | 326.64 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2016 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9155 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2016 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 12 (2) | 117.60 | 96.98 | 106.46 | 203.44 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2016 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 9148 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 29.91 | 61.39 | 6.24 | 67.63 | IBARTS |
| 06-Nov-2015 | Hillend | British University Dryslope Championships | 9230 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.45 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9193 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.58 | 0.24 | 5.70 | 5.94 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.84 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 41.60 | 10.71 | 0.00 | 10.71 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 42.09 | 28.82 | 0.00 | 28.82 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.14 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0.29 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 43.18 | 20.05 | 5.00 | 25.05 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.22 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 42.65 | 8.37 | 5.00 | 13.37 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9149 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.25 | 0.00 | 20.41 | 20.41 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9148 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.23 | 11.86 | 10.00 | 21.86 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.25 | 8.85 | 10.00 | 18.85 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 38.91 | 28.07 | 5.00 | 33.07 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9124 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.56 | 8.84 | 10.00 | 18.84 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9122 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.96 | 6.79 | 10.00 | 16.79 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.53 | 16.97 | 5.00 | 21.97 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 40.55 | 27.08 | 10.61 | 37.69 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9110 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.52 | 0.00 | 10.06 | 10.06 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 2 | 31.17 | 19.91 | 3.98 | 23.89 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9221 | SL | QLF | 2 | 30.19 | 28.12 | 0.99 | 29.11 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | QLF | 3 | 44.03 | 40.66 | 0.00 | 40.66 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | QLF | 1 | 43.14 | 0.00 | 2.58 | 2.58 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 7 | 30.37 | 51.28 | 0.00 | 51.28 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 1 | 22.22 | 0.00 | 18.37 | 18.37 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9170 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.81 | 10.84 | 5.00 | 15.84 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9166 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9164 | SL | QLF | 4 | 37.73 | 31.97 | 10.00 | 41.97 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9162 | SL | QLF | 1 | 27.29 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 1 | 30.84 | 0.00 | 14.37 | 14.37 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 2 | 20.68 | 3.92 | 16.73 | 20.65 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9148 | SL | QLF | 1 | 29.92 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 2 | 28.21 | 34.33 | 10.00 | 44.33 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9144 | SL | QLF | 6 | 39.56 | 54.94 | 5.00 | 59.94 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9138 | SL | QLF | 1 | 31.43 | 0.00 | 13.58 | 13.58 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9136 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.98 | 0.00 | 21.55 | 21.55 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 9131 | SL | QLF | 5 | 37.99 | 18.14 | 10.72 | 28.86 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 9162 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 30.46 | 49.21 | 0.00 | 49.21 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 43.94 | 45.27 | 0.00 | 45.27 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 42.84 | 32.12 | 5.00 | 37.12 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 39.84 | 31.74 | 0.00 | 31.74 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9146 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 40.50 | 30.91 | 5.00 | 35.91 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9145 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 38.59 | 20.76 | 5.00 | 25.76 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9132 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 37.54 | 41.78 | 10.00 | 51.78 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9130 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 37.98 | 65.92 | 10.00 | 75.92 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 9126 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.48 | 0.00 | 14.41 | 14.41 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 9125 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.46 | 17.93 | 10.00 | 27.93 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9094 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 31.98 | 31.26 | 5.00 | 36.26 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9093 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 34.42 | 40.31 | 5.00 | 45.31 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 9086 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 41.00 | 71.70 | 10.00 | 81.70 | BARTS |