| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 90.54 | 104.51 | 147.87 | 252.38 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 59.72 | 100.25 | 136.59 | 236.84 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 91.27 | 85.91 | 135.78 | 221.69 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8041 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 95.53 | 69.37 | 156.77 | 226.14 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8038 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 95.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8037 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 55.70 | 105.86 | 177.17 | 283.03 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | SG | QLF | 6 (4) | 56.67 | 80.48 | 180.00 | 260.48 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 59.62 | 118.76 | 174.65 | 293.41 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 97.54 | 110.13 | 123.53 | 233.66 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 97.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 109.66 | 74.06 | 114.32 | 188.38 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 109.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 28.66 | 66.11 | 11.71 | 77.82 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 26.55 | 57.55 | 35.32 | 92.87 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 28.21 | 37.26 | 41.06 | 78.32 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.17 | 53.54 | 32.50 | 86.04 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 29.37 | 40.12 | 54.51 | 94.63 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 27 (20) | 53.39 | 141.11 | 238.76 | 379.87 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8141 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 75.17 | 10.14 | 258.51 | 268.65 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 75.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8145 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 80.76 | 23.81 | 247.23 | 271.04 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 80.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8135 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8131 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 76.68 | 7.11 | 264.15 | 271.26 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 76.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 50.61 | 72.86 | 267.41 | 340.27 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 94.40 | 111.69 | 197.99 | 309.68 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 27 (25) | 94.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8231 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8230 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.86 | 92.33 | 265.58 | 357.91 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8220 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 93.80 | 77.19 | 206.38 | 283.57 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 93.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8216 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 9 (8) | 55.71 | 68.45 | 287.63 | 356.08 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 10 (9) | 56.49 | 98.05 | 275.74 | 373.79 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 125.79 | 133.96 | 189.70 | 323.66 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 16 (15) | 125.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 88.31 | 78.35 | 224.13 | 302.48 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 88.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 29.88 | 110.23 | 5.76 | 115.99 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 30.23 | 104.33 | 9.92 | 114.25 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8080 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8079 | GS | QLF | 12 | 57.95 | 249.53 | 178.96 | 428.49 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8076 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8075 | SL | QLF | 4 | 35.84 | 206.74 | 183.71 | 390.45 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8074 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8234 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 57.95 | 251.41 | 217.50 | 468.91 | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8233 | GS | QLF | 5 (6) | 49.44 | 125.72 | 217.50 | 343.22 | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8232 | GS | QLF | 12 (6) | 107.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 75.97 | 163.60 | 187.68 | 351.28 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 75.19 | 160.68 | 185.21 | 345.89 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 47 (47) | 65.09 | 321.06 | 231.43 | 552.49 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 42 (42) | 64.00 | 354.83 | 226.15 | 580.98 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 59.47 | 144.91 | 202.04 | 346.95 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 53.32 | 118.75 | 216.51 | 335.26 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8132 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 50.63 | 136.79 | 182.03 | 318.82 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8131 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.34 | 187.91 | 182.03 | 369.94 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8130 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 101.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8128 | SG | QLF | 27 (15) | 59.78 | 147.18 | 219.93 | 367.11 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8126 | SG | QLF | 30 (18) | 60.51 | 187.07 | 224.40 | 411.47 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8125 | SG | QLF | 30 (17) | 59.58 | 169.02 | 215.70 | 384.72 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 74.92 | 254.95 | 139.60 | 394.55 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8015 | GS | QLF | 8 (11) | 72.05 | 215.09 | 139.60 | 354.69 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 21 (11) | 146.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8011 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 49.05 | 108.04 | 265.69 | 373.73 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8010 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 47.44 | 67.94 | 263.50 | 331.44 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8007 | SL | QLF | 11 | 56.68 | 222.71 | 164.48 | 387.19 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8006 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8003 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 53.82 | 174.64 | 165.62 | 340.26 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8002 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 52.99 | 157.63 | 165.62 | 323.25 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 106.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 32.93 | 127.00 | 40.44 | 167.44 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 31.64 | 165.24 | 43.77 | 209.01 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8325 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 83.13 | 262.23 | 38.48 | 300.71 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8334 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 40.99 | 423.54 | 184.80 | 608.34 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8333 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 36.70 | 306.40 | 184.80 | 491.20 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 27 (13) | 77.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8329 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8328 | SL | QLF | 11 | 35.33 | 397.10 | 96.15 | 493.25 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 37 (6) | 34.53 | 179.01 | 0.00 | 179.01 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 42 (10) | 34.81 | 190.37 | 0.17 | 190.54 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 33 (9) | 34.83 | 198.29 | 6.89 | 205.18 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 59 (19) | 36.61 | 326.34 | 0.00 | 326.34 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 40 (7) | 31.81 | 180.28 | 9.89 | 190.17 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 30.21 | 131.46 | 60.35 | 191.81 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 41 (7) | 33.02 | 160.45 | 12.75 | 173.20 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 48 (11) | 35.24 | 230.61 | 5.00 | 235.61 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 39 (7) | 38.05 | 273.85 | 5.00 | 278.85 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 44 (6) | 34.21 | 227.20 | 10.00 | 237.20 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 30.48 | 206.07 | 20.98 | 227.05 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 34 (8) | 31.34 | 198.12 | 20.42 | 218.54 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 41 (29) | 36.28 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 14 (13) | 67.61 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 24 (20) | 40.91 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | DNS | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 21 (20) | 43.02 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8205 | PRS | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.58 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8215 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 47.73 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.76 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8006 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.63 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8016 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 28.36 | | UNS |
| 02-Dec-2018 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8320 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.70 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8302 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.40 | | UNS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8287 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.27 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 16.96 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 28.49 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 40.71 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8300 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 32.74 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8270 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 36.98 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 16 (13) | 17.31 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8259 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 17.38 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8256 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 17.89 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8242 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 15.88 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8238 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 17.80 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8230 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8228 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 18.53 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 17.02 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8206 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.27 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8204 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.79 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8186 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 45 (34) | 79.13 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 46.22 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 47.79 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 33.12 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8004 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 33.40 | | UNS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8331 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 15.13 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2017 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8333 | SL | QLF | 7 | 37.72 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8286 | GS | QLF | 7 | 32.00 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | SL | QLF | 10 | 40.43 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8329 | GS | QLF | 6 | 34.23 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 7 | 41.66 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8255 | SL | QLF | 16 | 17.53 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8253 | SL | QLF | 21 | 17.90 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8246 | SL | QLF | 10 | 45.93 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8242 | SL | QLF | 19 | 14.52 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | PRS | QLF | 27 (6) | 43.20 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 28 (7) | 41.19 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 28 (7) | 39.36 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8018 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 55.27 | | UNS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 8277 | GS | QLF | 18 (6) | 33.42 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Classic | 8275 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 52.96 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8272 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8209 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 20.86 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8207 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 20.06 | | UNS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8132 | COM | DNS | | UNS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8131 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8109 | GS | QLF | 28 (5) | 33.12 | | UNS |